10,608

Crawford County, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $204,667 Not Listed For Sale

      349 W Boardwalk St, Bourbon, MO 65441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      349 W Boardwalk St, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Grayson Cathlee's Real Estate

  • /17

    $182,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    2 Summerfield at Silo Ridge, Cuba, MO 64453

    Pre-Construction. TO BE BUILT Home ready to personalize into your dream home! LIST PRICE and PHOTOS are for 2BR, 1BA Summerfield Ranch. Perfect cottage home for young professionals or those looking to downsize! Pricing will vary depending on various interior/exterior selections. This home features open floorplan with spacious living room and sliding glass doors to the backyard. The Summerfield’s

    Pamela Chyba ListWithFreedom.com Inc

    2 Summerfield at Silo Ridge, Cuba, MO 64453
  • /20

    $124,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    99 N Scott Rd, Knobview Township, MO 65453

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $24,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 325 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Counts United Country Salem Realty

    99 N Scott Rd, Knobview Township, MO 65453
    • /17

      Est $254,673 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Allie Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      113 Allie Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cason Cason & Leathers Real Estate Co. LLC

  • /10

    $82,500

    • Land
    • 15 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    TBD Hickory Rd, Meramec Township, MO 65565

    Lots 13 and 14 in the Hickory Ridge community offer a opportunity to own 15 acres of primarily wooded land in a peaceful, natural setting. With mature trees and a wet weather creek running through the property, this land is ideal for anyone looking to build a home surrounded by nature or establish a private weekend retreat. The land provides potential building sites, and with electricity nearby

    Kayla Varner Fathom Realty MO, LLC

    TBD Hickory Rd, Meramec Township, MO 65565
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3898 Christy Mine Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Last Sold Summary

    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,974

    Last Listing Agent Justin Head Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    3898 Christy Mine Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /25

      Est $322,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1055 Glassey Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1055 Glassey Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Leathers Cason & Leathers Real Estate Co. LLC

  • /42

    $199,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    615 Vine St, Cuba, MO 65453

    WELCOME to this WELL-MAINTAINED 3 bed, 2 full bath RANCH-STYLE home with 1 CAR ATTACHED GARAGE offering 1,288 sq ft of comfortable, single-level living. Featuring a cathedral ceiling in the main living area, this home feels bright, open, and inviting from the moment you step inside. The functional layout flows seamlessly between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces- perfect for everyday living

    Tracie Johanning Unleashed Real Estate, LLC

    615 Vine St, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /35

    $1,089,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    635 Hwy Aa, Steelville, MO 65565

    Last Sold Summary

    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Yoest ReeceNichols Real Estate

    635 Hwy Aa, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /61

      Est $474,339 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Killdeer Ln, Sullivan, MO 63080

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      160 Killdeer Ln, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Zancauske Cathlee's Real Estate

  • /28

    $329,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    4218 Oak Hill Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    Don't miss seeing this distinctive main-level living home located at 4218 Oak Hill RD, Cuba, Missouri! This newly constructed, stand-out property embodies the promise of modern living in a country setting. Just built in 2025, this attractive home features an open floor plan, luxury casement windows and solid interior doors. Overlooking the neighboring one acre stocked pond, the stunning kitchen

    Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

    4218 Oak Hill Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /24

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2739 Highway Dd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,217

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Halbert Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    2739 Highway Dd, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /36

      Est $305,239 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Becker Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      488 Becker Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Richardson Cathlee's Real Estate

  • /28

    $199,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    315 Hillcrest Dr, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Renovated Rambler with Walkout Basement, Fireplace & Half-Acre Corner Lot! 315 Hillcrest Dr, Bourbon, MO 65441—a fully updated one-story rambler with a walkout basement, sitting on a spacious .512-acre corner lot with mature trees and beautiful landscaping. This home offers 2,464 total square feet of living space, with 1,232 sq ft on the main floor and an additional 1,232 sq ft in the finished

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty, LLC

    315 Hillcrest Dr, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /22

    $98,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    39 Highway Yy, Cook Station, MO 65449

    • Land
    • 11.23 Acres
    • $8,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Thompson Premier Farm Realty Group LLC

    39 Highway Yy, Cook Station, MO 65449
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Eden Prairie Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      301 Eden Prairie Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

• /3

    $75,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    332 Fair St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    Handyman Special with Tons of Potential! This 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom home offers 1,584 m/l sq ft of living space on a .16 m/l acre lot. Features include a carport, fenced-in backyard, and a functional layout ready for your updates and vision. With solid bones and plenty of room to add value, this property is ideal for investors or buyers looking to build instant equity. Bring an offer and unlock

    Chase Zancauske Cathlee's Real Estate

    332 Fair St, Sullivan, MO 63080
  • /80

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2630 Melody Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,913

2630 Melody Ln, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /20

      Est $86,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 NW Main St, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1001 NW Main St, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Sewald Legacy Realty

  • /20

    $209,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    404 N First St, Steelville, MO 65565

    Storybook house located in the historical river town of Steelville! Airbnb potential or make this your own. This home combines old world details with all new modern luxuries. Lots of windows to enjoy the hillside view overlooking town. New flooring throughout will ensure a clean new start. Brand new kitchen cabinets and appliances. Laundry room with extra space for built in cubbies or an

    Jenica Bartolotta Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    404 N First St, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /52

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    330 Farris Spur, Boone Township, MO 65441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    330 Farris Spur, Boone Township, MO 65441
    • /36

      Est $321,205 Not Listed For Sale

      501 Fleenor Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      501 Fleenor Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carole Alexander Dean Team Real Estate

  • /35

    $180,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    36 Arlie Barr Rd, Viburnum, MO 65566

    BIG TREES, TRACKS AND TRAILS .. lead to this wildlife laden 26 Acres perimeter fenced with old trees, old pasture, fenced all the way around pretty and pretty home, shop/garage, barn & swimming pool. There is a present you can open by bring this beautiful land back to a playground for you and the animals. This modified home has beautiful wood cabinets, all floor surfaces in the home are wood or

    Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

    36 Arlie Barr Rd, Viburnum, MO 65566
  • /24

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    395 Hickory Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,585

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bouse Legacy Realty

    395 Hickory Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /24

      Est $363,170 Not Listed For Sale

      721 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      721 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Louis-Saucier Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • /50

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    1382 Osage Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    Charming Lake Front Cabin in Indian Hills Lake Community Sitting on 3 Lots! This inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bath home with a spacious loft is the perfect getaway in the desirable Indian Hills Lake community. Surrounded by mature trees and set on 3 peaceful lots, this cabin offers the best of both comfort and rustic charm. Inside, you’ll find beautiful wood finishes, vaulted ceilings, and an open floor

    Allie Willhite Century 21 City Connections

    1382 Osage Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /22

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    400 Prospect St, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,816

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Lock HD Real Estate LLC

    400 Prospect St, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /22

      Est $287,612 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Trainer Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      108 Trainer Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

• /50

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft

    20 Berryman Cutoff Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    REDUCED WAY UNDER APPRAISAL! Near Courtois & Huzzah!! Looking for land that supports your way of life? This 4.8-acre tract just 1 mile from the Courtois and 3 miles from the Huzzah River offers peace, space, and function. It is quiet country living, weekend getaway, or maybe hunters cabin. The 2,555 sq ft home includes 3 bedrooms plus several bonus rooms—ideal for home-based work, homeschooling,

    Kelly Johnston Whitaker Marketing Group

    20 Berryman Cutoff Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /4

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2 Hwy P Lantz Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

2 Hwy P Lantz Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /57

      Est $534,880 Not Listed For Sale

      421 Highway Vv, Salem, MO 65560

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      421 Highway Vv, Salem, MO 65560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Krause Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • /39

    $2,360,800

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,140 Sq Ft

    Long Spring Long Spring Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    Absolutely an incredible opportunity to own a piece of property that has been owned by one family for decades. This ranch is absolutely beautiful and has so many interesting features and history. There are two springs on the farm. Long Spring is the bigger of the two and is located on the famous Trail of Tears this farm with the large flowing spring was instrumental in the history of the trail.

    Taylor Bailey Bailey Properties, Inc.

    Long Spring Long Spring Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /55

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    550 Lakeside Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,392

550 Lakeside Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /51

      Est $433,682 Not Listed For Sale

      861 Cochise Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      861 Cochise Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jean Rohal Eagle Realty Group & Associates

  • /33

    $219,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    1303 E Grand Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

    Beautifully remodeled and full of charm, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Cuba is ready to impress! Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows throughout, offering both style and durability.Cozy up in the inviting bonus room featuring a decorative fireplace—perfect for relaxing with a good book. The eat-in kitchen is a standout with custom cabinetry and a stylish stainless steel apron-front sink,

    Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    1303 E Grand Ave, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /2

    $10,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    202 Lynn St, Steelville, MO 65565

    • Land
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • $134,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dalton Hutson Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    202 Lynn St, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      20648 Missouri 19, Salem, MO 65560

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      20648 Missouri 19, Salem, MO 65560

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Crimmins Dream Key Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $430,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    15746 Hwy F, Owensville, MO 65066

    Contingent upon the sale of the buyer’s home with a kick-out clause in place. Seller is actively accepting showings and welcomes backup offers. Don’t miss your opportunity to view this beautiful 10.8-acre property—now offered at a new price! NEW PRICE Motivated to work with serious buyers seeking the perfect retreat. Homes with this privacy and custom quality don't come along often. Schedule your

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty, LLC

    15746 Hwy F, Owensville, MO 65066
  • /6

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12.07 Acres Spruce St, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • Land
    • 12.07 Acres
    • $8,285 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Crimmins Dream Key Realty, LLC

    12.07 Acres Spruce St, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /45

      Est $363,969 Not Listed For Sale

      782 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      782 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Wagner RedKey Realty Leaders

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home