10,608

Crawford County, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /53

    $459,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft

    66 Highway Cc, Owensville, MO 65066

    Welcome to 66 Hwy CC, where spacious living meets beautifully updated design. Set on 15+ acres, this impressive ranch offers room to breathe both inside and out, complete with a generous 2 car garage and ample parking. The expansive family room features gleaming hardwood floors and a striking wood ceiling. The adjoining dining room is ideal for family gatherings complete with a French door

    Pam Barrick White Oak Realty LLC

    66 Highway Cc, Owensville, MO 65066
  • /36

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    724 E Highway 8, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Crimmins Dream Key Realty, LLC

    724 E Highway 8, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /9

      Est $136,281 Not Listed For Sale

      635 Dunnigan St, Sullivan, MO 63080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      635 Dunnigan St, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Zancauske Cathlee's Real Estate

  • /17

    $348,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    141 Marilyn Ct, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Be the first to live in this one of kind home 3 bed 3 bath in Bourbon Mo, both contemporary and modern with a lot of storage. This home sits on 1+ ac, with a lot of room to add a workshop or other out buildings. Front of home feature large windows looking over the rolling property. Main level entry from rear of home, with open concept for kitchen, dining and living room. Upgraded kitchen with

    Sherri Young Coldwell Banker Reeves

    141 Marilyn Ct, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /26

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    608 Locust St, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,195

    Last Listing Agent Andres Viramontes Century 21 City Connections

    608 Locust St, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /19

      Est $446,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1795 Highway Dd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1795 Highway Dd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Cason Cason & Leathers Real Estate Co. LLC

  • /9

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 21,000 Sq Ft
    • $33,188 per Acre

    339 Oak Rd, Indian Lake, MO 65453

    Vacant wooded double lot located in the Indian Hills Lake community in Cuba, MO. The property has multiple mature trees to give you the feel of seclusion while also being flat making it suitable to build your dream lake community home on! Access to community water service and electric! Property is subject to community rules and HOA requirements. Convenient access to Highway 19 and I-44. Buyers to

    Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

    339 Oak Rd, Indian Lake, MO 65453
  • /5

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    0 Thickety Ford Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • Land
    • 6.4 Acres
    • $14,844 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Miller HD Real Estate LLC

    0 Thickety Ford Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 K P Rd, Cherryville, MO 65446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      53 K P Rd, Cherryville, MO 65446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

  • /17

    $125,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    835 Chestnut St, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Modern living meets cozy comfort with this 2 bed 1 bath in the heart of Bourbon. Perfect starter home or investment opportunity with warm wood tones and a ton of charm. This property has updated Vinyl plank flooring and modern bathroom. Don't miss the large back yard perfect for entertaining, spacious carport and shed. Schedule your showings today!

    Corey Lawrence Coldwell Banker Reeves

    835 Chestnut St, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /22

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1022 Pond St, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,007

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Miller HD Real Estate LLC

    1022 Pond St, Sullivan, MO 63080
    • /22

      Est $224,269 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Oak Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      603 Oak Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 295 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Henry Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    2175 Lone Wolf Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    Discover your dream home at 2175 Lone Wolf Dr, Cuba, MO—a beautifully refreshed raised ranch on a sprawling 1-acre lot. This charming residence perfectly blends modern updates with rustic charm, offering a serene lifestyle surrounded by nature. Enjoy spacious living with ample room for family and guests, set in a comfortable and inviting atmosphere. The home features contemporary updates with new

    Tessa Starbeck Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    2175 Lone Wolf Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /24

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    630 Sappington Bridge Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,585

    Last Listing Agent Mike Galbally Real Broker LLC

    630 Sappington Bridge Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080
    • /22

      Est $166,038 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Charles St, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      503 Charles St, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Davis THE CLOSERS

  • /42

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft

    1642 Lakeshore Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    Come see this beautifully remodeled home nestled on the shores of the serene 326-acre Indian Hills Lake. This charming lakefront home offers the perfect blend of comfort and lakeside living. Boasting three beds and two baths, this property is ideal for families or anyone looking to entertain. A large open living room is perfect for a family gathering or that peaceful night in. A bar/game room is

    Patricia Watson Century 21 City Connections

    1642 Lakeshore Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /2

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    537 E Highway 8, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jackson Mitchell EXP Realty, LLC

    537 E Highway 8, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /54

      Est $192,536 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Spruce St, Bourbon, MO 65441

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      375 Spruce St, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Sewald Legacy Realty

  • /40

    $284,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    590 Neff Rd, Leasburg, MO 65535

    Beautifully renovated home on 5 acres offering space, comfort, and breathtaking views of the rolling landscape. This inviting property features large bedrooms, including an oversized primary suite with a private ensuite. Newer flooring and fresh paint throughout create a bright, modern feel. Two beautifully updated bathrooms include a hall bath with a custom tile stall shower, while the primary

    Michelle Yoest ReeceNichols Real Estate

    590 Neff Rd, Leasburg, MO 65535
  • /12

    $4,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    173 Hickory Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • Land
    • 10,497 Sq Ft
    • $18,672 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Century 21 City Connections

    173 Hickory Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      283 Missouri Kk, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      283 Missouri Kk, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassidy Moss Midtown Realty, LLC

  • /3

    $97,000 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 9.62 Acres
    • $10,083 per Acre

    103 Coffeyton Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Here is the perfect 10 +/- acres to build your future homestead in a peaceful and serene area located very near the quaint little country town of Bourbon, Mo. This ground is easily accessible to Hwy JJ or Coffeyton Rd, and has multiple choice locations to build the home of your dreams.

    Kevin Miller HD Real Estate LLC

    103 Coffeyton Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /52

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2391 Highway Mm, Leasburg, MO 65535

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,713

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    2391 Highway Mm, Leasburg, MO 65535
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Pond Unit 23075039, Sullivan, MO 63080

      0 Pond Unit 23075039, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Douglas Coldwell Banker Reeves

  • /92

    $743,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft

    205 and 207 Center Point Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    Welcome to a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity! If you have been searching for a property that truly has it all (space, privacy, versatility, income potential, and move in ready comfort) your search ends here! Nestled on a breathtaking 19.7 acres in Crawford County, this remarkable estate offers not one, but TWO BEAUTIFUL HOMES, MULTIPLE outbuildings, an event ready garage, and wide open land ready

    Rita Satterfield Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    205 and 207 Center Point Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /41

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    238 Autumn Ridge Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,226

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Davis THE CLOSERS

    238 Autumn Ridge Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oakhill Rd Unit 23074332, Cuba, MO 65453

      0 Oakhill Rd Unit 23074332, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

  • /45

    $379,500

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft

    676 Frontier Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441

    This home is absolutely amazing. The square footage doesn't even express the space. Space and more space, inside and out. This two story with a finished basement is a must see. Lots of room to relax and sit by either of the 2 fireplaces or curl up with a book in the cozy separate living room. The kitchen area invites the whole family with the formal dining room or just sit and visit in the

    Sharlene Henry Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    676 Frontier Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /49

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

    1 Cedar Ford Rd, Berryman, MO 65565
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ray Hicks Road Tract 3, Viburnum, MO 65566

      0 Ray Hicks Road Tract 3, Viburnum, MO 65566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

  • /35

    $279,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    16 Village at 4 Unit B, Cuba, MO 65453

    GOT GOLF??? This esquite Condo is overlooking the sparkling Lake and the Golf Course allowing for critiquing the golfers, cool evening breezes to give a spectacular sunset where you will see the Deer come out to graze on manicured greens. It is a breathtaking view from the covered back deck and the house through the window in the master to the French Doors in the living room. This delightfully

    Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

    16 Village at 4 Unit B, Cuba, MO 65453
  • /99

    $2,307,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2945 Nixon School Rd, Liberty Township, MO 65535

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Harting Trophy Properties & Auction

    2945 Nixon School Rd, Liberty Township, MO 65535
    • /27

      Est $127,607 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Fair St, Sullivan, MO 63080

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      327 Fair St, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Bryant Coldwell Banker Reeves

  • /60

    $398,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    19855 Missouri 19, Steelville, MO 65565

    FAR AWAY OFF THE ROAD, HIDDEN IN A ALCOVE Finds this stunning custom built home by very talented Builder for his own personal use. 7 Dashing Acres with view-fest before you off the massive deck or patio, you cannot look out a window without the site of the Countryside. 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bath represents the best of life. Cathedral Ceilings not only make focus on the beautiful fireplace they also

    Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

    19855 Missouri 19, Steelville, MO 65565
  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    12 Berryman Cutoff Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    Last Sold Summary

    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Maher Realty Executives Premiere

    12 Berryman Cutoff Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ray Hicks Road Tract 1, Viburnum, MO 65566

      0 Ray Hicks Road Tract 1, Viburnum, MO 65566

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

  • /32

    $169,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft

    341 Spruce St, Bourbon, MO 65441

    Completely restored from the foundation up, this beautifully renovated home at 341 Spruce St in Bourbon offers the perfect blend of craftsmanship, efficiency, and long-term durability. No detail was overlooked in this full-scale transformation.The home features all new plumbing to the city sewer connection, updated water supply lines, and fully replaced electrical wiring providing peace of

    Dalton Hutson Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    341 Spruce St, Bourbon, MO 65441
  • /21

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1235 Lakeshore Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,932

    Last Listing Agent Apprill Turlington White Oaks Realty, LLC

    1235 Lakeshore Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /20

      Est $146,242 Not Listed For Sale

      1072 Melody Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1072 Melody Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 219 Days On Market

• /41

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    0 Mcpherson Rd, Leasburg, MO 65535

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maggie French EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Mcpherson Rd, Leasburg, MO 65535

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home