10,608

Crawford County, MO Homes

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $363,581 Not Listed For Sale

      769 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      769 Squaw Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Eberle E.B.S Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1510 N Mapleshade Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

    1510 N Mapleshade Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /80

      Not Listed For Sale

      191 Czar Tower Rd, Berryman, MO 65565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1935
      191 Czar Tower Rd, Berryman, MO 65565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 538 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DW Hindman Living The Dream Inc.

  • /4

    $84,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    80 Liberty Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,770

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Rinehart Keller Williams Chesterfield

    80 Liberty Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /18

      Est $158,338 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Mueller Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      205 Mueller Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Johnston Whitaker Marketing Group

  • /91

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    266 Pine Valley Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,927

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Wynn Wynn Realty

    266 Pine Valley Ln, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /26

      Est $262,665 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Cedar Crest Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      177 Cedar Crest Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 85 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharlene Henry Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

  • /2

    $168,800 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    615 Magnolia St, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,079

    Last Listing Agent Joe Cason Cason & Leathers Real Estate Co. LLC

    615 Magnolia St, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /26

      Est $266,939 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Rocky Ridge Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      198 Rocky Ridge Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Monda Investment Real Estate Group

  • /39

    $217,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    77 Indian Hills Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,569

    Last Listing Agent Jean Rohal Eagle Realty Group & Associates

    77 Indian Hills Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /14

      Est $247,116 Not Listed For Sale

      1091 Sappington Bridge Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1091 Sappington Bridge Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Young Coldwell Banker Reeves

  • /18

    $209,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4837 Woodland Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,551

    Last Listing Agent Karen Goddard Full Spectrum Realty, LLC

    4837 Woodland Dr, Sullivan, MO 63080
    • /13

      Est $105,115 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Fair St, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      711 Fair St, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Lawton Four Leaf Realty

  • /33

    $182,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    402 Phillips St, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,279

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Halbert Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    402 Phillips St, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Missouri 49, Cherryville, MO 65446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      45 Missouri 49, Cherryville, MO 65446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Mayfield Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • /9

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    388 Colby St, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,667

    Last Listing Agent Apprill Turlington White Oaks Realty, LLC

    388 Colby St, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /12

      Est $233,252 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Woodbury Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      118 Woodbury Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andres Viramontes Century 21 City Connections

  • /40

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    251 Farris Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,045

    Last Listing Agent Paige Fairbairn THE CLOSERS

    251 Farris Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /6

      Est $126,000 Not Listed For Sale

      80 2nd St, Cuba, MO 65453

      • Built 1941
      80 2nd St, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 177 Days On Market

• /77

    $1,150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    141 W Hickory Ridge Rd, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 9,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,218,858

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bailey Bailey Properties, Inc.

    141 W Hickory Ridge Rd, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /12

      Est $162,323 Not Listed For Sale

      308 N Springfield St, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      308 N Springfield St, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Crimmins Dream Key Realty, LLC

  • /6

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2164 Spurgeon Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 1 Bed
    • 5,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $10/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Borgmann Dolan, Realtors

    2164 Spurgeon Rd, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      0TBB Thickety Ford Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

      • Studio
      0TBB Thickety Ford Rd, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Sewald Legacy Outdoors

  • /26

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Utt Stockell Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /38

      Est $316,741 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Crooked Tower Rd, Davisville, MO 65456

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      503 Crooked Tower Rd, Davisville, MO 65456

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Reagan EXP Realty LLC

  • /18

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    0 Kerick Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441

    • Land
    • 120 Acres
    • $4,575 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TYLAR WEAVER Legacy Farm & Land Specialist, LLC

    0 Kerick Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 18 2 Acres Forest Hill, Bourbon, MO 65441

      0 18 2 Acres Forest Hill, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Davis EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    610 Shenandoah Ave, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF

    Current Estimated Value $199,701

610 Shenandoah Ave, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /55

      Est $217,550 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Highway Ww, Sullivan, MO 63080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      316 Highway Ww, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Haley Berkshire Hathway Home Services

  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    101 Allie Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,201

    Last Listing Agent Rita Satterfield Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    101 Allie Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /19

      Est $126,562 Not Listed For Sale

      456 Sappington Bridge Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      456 Sappington Bridge Rd, Sullivan, MO 63080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

• /11

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    115 Kelly St, Steelville, MO 65565

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,333

    Last Listing Agent MiNaya Bressie Main Key Realty LLC

    115 Kelly St, Steelville, MO 65565
    • /99

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Yocum Rd, Davisville, MO 65456

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2011
      48 Yocum Rd, Davisville, MO 65456

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Klingler Trophy Properties & Auction

  • /35

    $137,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    9 Mcleod St Unit A, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

9 Mcleod St Unit A, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Spring St, Steelville, MO 65565

      220 Spring St, Steelville, MO 65565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

• /40

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    202 Dogwood Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,216

202 Dogwood Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /13

      Est $138,985 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Pear Tree Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      140 Pear Tree Ln, Cuba, MO 65453

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Chambers Eagle Realty Group & Associates

  • /6

    $3,950 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1117 Pawnee Dr, Cuba, MO 65453

    • Land
    • 19,249 Sq Ft
    • $8,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,667

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Thompson Century 21 City Connections

    1117 Pawnee Dr, Cuba, MO 65453
    • /20

      Est $217,511 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Eagle Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      35 Eagle Ln, Bourbon, MO 65441

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carole Alexander Dean Team Real Estate

  • /88

    $595,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    425 Thurman Lake Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,925

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Toops RE/MAX Next Generation

    425 Thurman Lake Rd, Cuba, MO 65453

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home