1,018

Recently Sold Homes in 32327

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    Lot 13 Strattonwood Place, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $45,908 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 314 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brown Bluewater Realty Group

    Lot 13 Strattonwood Place, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /31

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    139 Renegade Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,951

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Parsons Coastwise Realty

    139 Renegade Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $394,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    263 Stillmont Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Pearson Pearson Realty Inc.

    263 Stillmont Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    Lot 3 Beaty Taff Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $1,088,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99,900% Above List Price

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Lot 3 Beaty Taff Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /17

    $532,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    161 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty North West FL

    161 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /11

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    75 Chickat Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Pigott Timber & Tides Real Estate

    75 Chickat Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /35

    $495,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    113 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Greystone

    113 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /51

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    227 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,379

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Laudadio Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    227 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    64 Churchill Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,632

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Gary Waypoint Properties

    64 Churchill Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $11,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    Lot 9 Redman Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brown Bluewater Realty Group

    Lot 9 Redman Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /24

    $309,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    148 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    148 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /36

    $394,900

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    259 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Misting Springs

    259 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /31

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    21 Saint Marks Rise Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,737

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cicatello ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    21 Saint Marks Rise Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    158 Brown Donaldson Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Williams Wakulla Realty Inc

    158 Brown Donaldson Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /4

    $12,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    XX Graham Trail Unit 5, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $109,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tryggvi Ingolfsson Ice 2 Sun LLC

    XX Graham Trail Unit 5, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /23

    $60,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    26 Sea Breeze Dr Unit Lot 7B, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $214,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hudson Willis LPT Realty

    26 Sea Breeze Dr Unit Lot 7B, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /65

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    327 Canal St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,059

    Last Listing Agent Tryggvi Ingolfsson Ice 2 Sun LLC

    327 Canal St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    235 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,036

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Poyner The Naumann Group Real Estate

    235 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $209,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    59 Catawba Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,043

    Last Listing Agent Nonmember Nonmember Nonmember Office

    59 Catawba Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /41

    $500,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    107 Saw Mill Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,406

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Bluewater Realty Group

    107 Saw Mill Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /6

    $187,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    24 Imaginary Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lassiter Waypoint Properties

    24 Imaginary Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /70

    $815,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    45 Walker Creek Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,155

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Laudadio Hill Spooner & Elliott Inc

    45 Walker Creek Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /9

    $194,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    131 Duane Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,880

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cox Xcellence

    131 Duane Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /31

    $235,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    47 Meadowlark Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,075

    Last Listing Agent Julie Cosper Pearson Realty Inc.

    47 Meadowlark Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /4

    $34,500

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    0 Powhatan St Unit 393261, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Rybak Rybak Realty, LLC

    0 Powhatan St Unit 393261, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $217,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    16 Pueblo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,136

    Last Listing Agent Lee Taff Waypoint Properties

    16 Pueblo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /45

    $385,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    75 Stillmont Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,992

    Last Listing Agent Alisa McMahon Bluewater Realty Group

    75 Stillmont Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /4

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    Lot 6 Rock Crusher Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 20.01 Acres
    • $9,745 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Holley Southern Oaks Real Estate

    Lot 6 Rock Crusher Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    72 Mysterious Waters Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,852

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Slaughter Re/Max Professionals Realty

    72 Mysterious Waters Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /20

    $317,500

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    135 Amy Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Parramore Coastwise Realty

    135 Amy Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /3

    $69,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    xx E Ivan Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $28,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pigott Panhandle Premier Properties

    xx E Ivan Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /28

    $334,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    167 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

167 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /16

    $145,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    881 Arran Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,412

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Bluewater Realty Group

    881 Arran Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $242,400

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    27 Spokan Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    27 Spokan Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $259,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    18 Greiners Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Gibbs Capital City Real Estate Group

    18 Greiners Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $50,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    XXX Shar-Mel-re Ln, Wakulla, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    XXX Shar-Mel-re Ln, Wakulla, FL 32327
  • /31

    $321,400

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15 E Pecan St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

15 E Pecan St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    72 Tupelo Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,703

    Last Listing Agent Nancy DiGisi Keller Williams Town & Country

    72 Tupelo Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /17

    $240,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Lot 8 Shell Point Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $1,200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Wilhelm Shell Point Realty, Inc

    Lot 8 Shell Point Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /31

    $140,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    85 Saint Marks Rise Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $123,894 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,410

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gerrell Bluewater Realty Group

    85 Saint Marks Rise Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home