1,018

Recently Sold Homes in 32327

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $359,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    265 Ivy Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty North West FL

    265 Ivy Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /11

    $175,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1 Owa Pass, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 48.11 Acres
    • $3,637 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Brett Keller Williams Town & Country

    1 Owa Pass, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /17

    $376,966

    Sold May 23, 2025

    17 E Sycamore Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,431

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Cook The Keyes Company

    17 E Sycamore Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /48

    $410,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    63 Magpie Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Miller Golden Properties & Investment

    63 Magpie Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /23

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    726 Shadeville Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Era Cooper The American Dream

    726 Shadeville Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $209,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    43 Sioux Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    43 Sioux Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /38

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    24 Sycamore Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,419

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Montalvo Engel & Völkers Tallahassee

    24 Sycamore Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /38

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    214 Fox Run Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,487

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brown Bluewater Realty Group

    214 Fox Run Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /14

    $345,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    224 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,757

    Last Listing Agent Shealyn Estes Wakulla Realty Inc

    224 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $340,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    53 Wigeon Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,700

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Bluewater Realty Group

    53 Wigeon Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $303,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    142 Carousel Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,907

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Raimer EXP Realty, LLC

    142 Carousel Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1001 Bloxham Cutoff Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,046

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Wiles The American Dream

    1001 Bloxham Cutoff Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    xxx Melody Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    xxx Melody Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $492,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    137 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Greystone

    137 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /46

    $246,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    55 King Bee Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,011

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Davis Bluewater Realty Group

    55 King Bee Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $338,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    183 Duncan Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,190

    Last Listing Agent Josh Brown Waypoint Properties

    183 Duncan Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /56

    $299,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    67 Connie Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jo Beth Weaver Shell Point Realty, Inc

    67 Connie Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $219,900

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    178 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    178 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /44

    $362,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    28 Mallard Pond Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,506

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brown Bluewater Realty Group

    28 Mallard Pond Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /24

    $360,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    403 Tillis Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,886

    Last Listing Agent Megan Campbell Superior Realty Group LLC

    403 Tillis Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /37

    $205,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10 J R Milton Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Oyster & Oak

    10 J R Milton Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /48

    $165,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    109 Spokan Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,076

    Last Listing Agent Briana Holley Southern Oaks Real Estate

    109 Spokan Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /22

    $170,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    106 Haida Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,340

    Last Listing Agent DeAna Herndon EXP Realty, LLC

    106 Haida Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /13

    $199,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kacyn Leonard Timber & Tides Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /21

    $203,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    34 Lake Ellen Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Pigott Panhandle Premier Properties

    34 Lake Ellen Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $499,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    559 E Ivan Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,312

    Last Listing Agent Sue Criswell Bluewater Realty Group

    559 E Ivan Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $349,395

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14 Will Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

14 Will Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    283 Martin Farms Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,247

    Last Listing Agent James Hodges CONSULTANTS TO HOMEBUI

    283 Martin Farms Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $305,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    Unlisted Address
  • /22

    $217,900

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    49 Summer Brooke Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Parramore Coastwise Realty

    49 Summer Brooke Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /16

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    27 Whippoorwill Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,494

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Fowler Revell Fowler Revell Real Estate Co.

    27 Whippoorwill Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Oakland Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4.62 Acres
    • $20,563 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Smith Bluewater Realty Group

    0 Oakland Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /3

    $17,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Blackfoot Unit 2, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $154,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boatwright Rybak Realty, LLC

    0 Blackfoot Unit 2, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /26

    $156,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    11 Hupa St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paige Joseph Anchor Realty Florida

    11 Hupa St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /37

    $215,960

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    34 Pawnee Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brooke The American Dream

    34 Pawnee Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $469,900

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    119 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Greystone

    119 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /9

    $39,400

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    xxx Dogwood Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $78,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Roberts Coastwise Realty

    xxx Dogwood Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    42 Rochelsie Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,603

    Last Listing Agent SARAH LUTHER Big Fish Real Estate Services

    42 Rochelsie Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $234,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    30 Pueblo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,834

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    30 Pueblo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /27

    $325,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    64 Satinwood Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,673

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Smith Bluewater Realty Group

    64 Satinwood Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home