1,018

Recently Sold Homes in 32327

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $419,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    439 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty North West FL

    439 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /47

    $238,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    53 Covington Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,281

    Last Listing Agent Shadrach Hines Bluewater Realty Group

    53 Covington Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /22

    $228,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    84 Wild Turkey Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,915

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Tucker Keller Williams Town & Country

    84 Wild Turkey Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /33

    $207,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    19 Susquehanna Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,344

    Last Listing Agent Cole Davis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    19 Susquehanna Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /22

    $349,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    254 Dellwood Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    254 Dellwood Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /24

    $39,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    Lot 4 Fiddlers Trace Unit 1, Oyster Bay, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $185,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Odell Harbor Point Realty

    Lot 4 Fiddlers Trace Unit 1, Oyster Bay, FL 32327
  • /24

    $305,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    131 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

131 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $280,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    30 Northwood Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaye Bishop Southern Oaks Real Estate

    30 Northwood Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /6

    $175,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    27 Sandy Ln, Shell Point, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $1,458,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Davis The Naumann Group Real Estate

    27 Sandy Ln, Shell Point, FL 32327
  • /26

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    120 Wildflower Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cicatello ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    120 Wildflower Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $228,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    129 Eastgate Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,422

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Mayhann Rebecca Mayhann Properties

    129 Eastgate Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17 Comanche Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    17 Comanche Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /23

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    205 Fox Run Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,322

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gerrell Bluewater Realty Group

    205 Fox Run Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    190 Kinsey Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,778

    Last Listing Agent Alisa McMahon Bluewater Realty Group

    190 Kinsey Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /37

    $511,400

    Sold May 13, 2026

    20 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Greystone

    20 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /38

    $364,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    156 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    156 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $209,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    80 Merwyn Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    80 Merwyn Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $19,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    00 Luke Smith Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $12,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Spires Keller Williams Realty - Elite Partners II

    00 Luke Smith Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    295 Emmett Whaley Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Vonier Xcellence

    295 Emmett Whaley Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    25 Silky Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,396

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Meadows Keller Williams Town & Country

    25 Silky Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $305,200

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    84 Arbor View Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,846

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Smith Bluewater Realty Group

    84 Arbor View Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    229 Tillis Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,250

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Rivers Bluewater Realty Group

    229 Tillis Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /28

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1 Willow Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1 Willow Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    xx Lm St, Crawfordville, AL 32327

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • 331 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Criswell Bluewater Realty Group

    xx Lm St, Crawfordville, AL 32327
  • /37

    $239,900

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    42 Duane Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    42 Duane Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /32

    $242,500

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    86 Estelle Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,767

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cicatello ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    86 Estelle Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /41

    $279,900

    Sold May 08, 2026

    30 Arikara Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,000

    Last Listing Agent Josh Brown Waypoint Properties

    30 Arikara Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /31

    $419,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    22 Avondale Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Robinson Waypoint Properties

    22 Avondale Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /30

    $312,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    176 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,683

    Last Listing Agent Lisa James Realty Mark Associates

    176 Linzy Store Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /25

    $319,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    184 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Misting Springs

    184 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    107 Edgewood Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,196

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Gary Waypoint Properties

    107 Edgewood Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /10

    $173,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    121 Roberts-Williams Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lee The Naumann Group Real Estate

    121 Roberts-Williams Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /5

    $153,180

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    Lot 4 Growing Timbers Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 33.3 Acres
    • $4,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 817 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Briana Holley Southern Oaks Real Estate

    Lot 4 Growing Timbers Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /43

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    60 Hummingbird Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,060

    Last Listing Agent Damian Costantino Keller Williams Town & Country

    60 Hummingbird Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $374,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    5 Willow Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    5 Willow Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    71 Leslie Anne St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,555

    Last Listing Agent Susan Gillespie Lord & Stanley Realty, Inc.

    71 Leslie Anne St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /24

    $184,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    17 Pueblo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,804

    Last Listing Agent Charles 'Trey' Cooper Keller Williams Town & Country

    17 Pueblo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /4

    $338,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    111 Palomino Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Robinson Waypoint Properties

    111 Palomino Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /43

    $197,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    208 Mill Creek Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,475

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Bluewater Realty Group

    208 Mill Creek Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /18

    $535,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    418 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

418 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home