1,018

Recently Sold Homes in 32327

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $215,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    48 Dustin St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    48 Dustin St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /23

    $177,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    16 Naskapi St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,228

    Last Listing Agent David Hoover Coastwise Realty

    16 Naskapi St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /38

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13 Willow Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    13 Willow Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /38

    $209,900

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    71 Cochise St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    71 Cochise St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /17

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    96 Mill Creek Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,290

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Galvin 1st Choice Real Estate Service

    96 Mill Creek Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /41

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    50 Cayuse Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,148

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Johnson Oyster & Oak

    50 Cayuse Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    45 Pasture Run Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,768

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Cole Coastwise Realty

    45 Pasture Run Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /49

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    47 Gold Finch Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,498

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Bluewater Realty Group

    47 Gold Finch Way, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /27

    $314,900

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    125 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty North West FL

    125 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /30

    $459,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    180 Oak St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Parsons Coastwise Realty

    180 Oak St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /11

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2515 Coastal Hwy, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,308

    Last Listing Agent SARAH LUTHER Big Fish Real Estate Services

    2515 Coastal Hwy, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /6

    $15,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    xx Pam Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $70,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Bluewater Realty Group

    xx Pam Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    75 Saralan Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,614

    Last Listing Agent Shanna D'Attile Keller Williams Town & Country

    75 Saralan Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /32

    $241,500

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    128 Mount Zion Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,736

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Brown Bluewater Realty Group

    128 Mount Zion Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /25

    $199,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    24 Yuma St, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Pafford Keller Williams Town & Country

    24 Yuma St, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /38

    $187,000

    Sold Mar 14, 2026

    337 Shadeville Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Taff Waypoint Properties

    337 Shadeville Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /56

    $347,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    69 Carousel Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,867

69 Carousel Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /41

    $249,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    395 Emmett Whaley Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,521

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Eden Eden & Company

    395 Emmett Whaley Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $627,500

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    459 Oakwood Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,578

    Last Listing Agent Josh Brown Waypoint Properties

    459 Oakwood Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /39

    $412,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    41 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Greystone

    41 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /52

    $320,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    18 Calvary Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,601

    Last Listing Agent David Hoover Coastwise Realty

    18 Calvary Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /41

    $489,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    95 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

95 Bedford Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $499,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    430 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

430 Golden Loop, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /35

    $224,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    95 Haida Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,123

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Fryk The Naumann Group Real Estate

    95 Haida Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    61 Appaloosa Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $36,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,747

    Last Listing Agent James Roberts Coastwise Realty

    61 Appaloosa Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /49

    $389,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    43 Parkcrest Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,660

    Last Listing Agent Shadrach Hines Bluewater Realty Group

    43 Parkcrest Ct, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /41

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    143 Ann Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,882

    Last Listing Agent Alan Byrd Beach Properties of Florida

    143 Ann Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /2

    $197,400

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    117 Navajo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shealyn Estes Wakulla Realty Inc

    117 Navajo Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /37

    $334,900

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    227 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    227 Milestone Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /42

    $523,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    206 Country Club Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,800

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Carey ROGERS BARRY, REALTOR

    206 Country Club Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /21

    $304,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    269 Ivy Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    269 Ivy Ln, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /40

    $209,900

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    65 J R Milton Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    65 J R Milton Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /25

    $329,900

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    193 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wesley Park

    193 Pruitt Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /23

    $321,200

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    176 Needle Thrush Cir, Wakulla Springs, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

176 Needle Thrush Cir, Wakulla Springs, FL 32327
  • /26

    $197,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    31 Sioux Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,475

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Dudley Bluewater Realty Group

    31 Sioux Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /7

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    36 Paulette Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Jones Bluewater Realty Group

    36 Paulette Dr, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $209,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    107 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Elliott Coastwise Realty

    107 Broken Bow Trail, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /22

    $304,900

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    149 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Misting Springs

    149 Needle Thrush Cir, Crawfordville, FL 32327
  • /34

    $360,900

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    199 Needle Thrush Cir, Wakulla Springs, FL 32327

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Misting Springs

    199 Needle Thrush Cir, Wakulla Springs, FL 32327
  • /44

    $451,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    34 Arden Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,959

    Last Listing Agent Tina Coombs Big Fish Real Estate Services

    34 Arden Rd, Crawfordville, FL 32327

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home