$320,000
2003 Zbonack Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,533 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $209/SF
- 126 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $331,238
Last Listing Agent Veronica Kearney Veronica Kearney Real Estate S
2003 Zbonack Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522