6,053

Creedmoor, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $736,380 Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Krogen Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3013 Krogen Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Neil Rowerdink DINK Realty

    • /30

      Est $331,267 Not Listed For Sale

      1204 E Middleton Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1204 E Middleton Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,250
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Yarrington Grow Local Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $386,957 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Hunter Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1213 Hunter Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Taylor Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $412,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1218 Hunter Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1218 Hunter Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

• /25

      Est $354,596 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      819 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Locklear Realty Raleigh

    • /33

      Est $387,080 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      809 Pitch Pine Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /24

      Est $347,044 Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Shining Water Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1232 Shining Water Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Cruz Navigate Realty

    • /6

      Est $502,423 Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Walters Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • Built 1901
      3101 Walters Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 637 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Averette Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /4

      Est $167,900 Not Listed For Sale

      313 E Lyon St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      313 E Lyon St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sondra Trice-Jones Ultra Realty Inc

    • /30

      Est $442,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Hunter Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1203 Hunter Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Notario Escudero Redfin Corporation

    • /8

      Est $384,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Shining Water Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1224 Shining Water Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marti Hampton EXP Realty LLC

    • /13

      Est $456,355 Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Massimo Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2036 Massimo Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Regan Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /60

      Est $806,088 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 Krogen Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3019 Krogen Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Missy Robbins Cardinal Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $416,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Bayswater Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2213 Bayswater Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Shover Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /2

      Est $439,183 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Woodland Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      933 Woodland Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /5

      Est $401,085 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Woodland Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      924 Woodland Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emma Greijn Carolina Real Estate Associate

    • /28

      Est $457,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Irving Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1617 Irving Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Sewell Sewell Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $636,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Anjanette Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1086 Anjanette Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deb Koons EXP Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $375,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Westbourne Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2118 Westbourne Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Edwards Mitchell Keller Williams Elite Realty

    • /29

      Est $366,617 Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Westbourne Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2120 Westbourne Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Draughn Compass -- Raleigh

    • /38

      Est $373,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Westbourne Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2127 Westbourne Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hoffman Keller Williams Legacy

    • /33

      Est $305,579 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Mangum Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2572 Mangum Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mangum RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $283,307 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Cotton Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      511 Cotton Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Anita Smith Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /36

      Est $365,037 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Summerfield Ln E, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1205 Summerfield Ln E, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mytesha Nunez Haven and Homes Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $417,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Irving Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1601 Irving Place, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Gupton ERA Live Moore

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      2073 Longwood Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2073 Longwood Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,200
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent White Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /19

      Est $354,453 Not Listed For Sale

      3255 Walters Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3255 Walters Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Bermel West & Woodall Real Estate - D

    • /2

      Est $473,458 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Hester Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2525 Hester Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • Last Sold Price $400,000

      Last Listing Agent Jim Allen Coldwell Banker HPW

    • /14

      Est $302,716 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 Anthony Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2719 Anthony Ct, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Lane Fathom Realty NC, LLC

    • /24

      Est $298,214 Not Listed For Sale

      2743 Clifton Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2743 Clifton Ave, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Compton HomeSmart Expert Realty

    • /78

      Est $752,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Pope Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1566 Pope Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hope Tyler NorthGroup Real Estate, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Brassfield Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2550 Brassfield Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eriksen Premier Advantage Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $185,361 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Lyon St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      210 E Lyon St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $141/SF
      • Last Sold Price $153,000

      Last Listing Agent MJ Edgerton Coldwell Banker Advantage

    • /30

      Est $237,619 Not Listed For Sale

      103 E Church St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      103 E Church St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hayes Howard Hanna Allen Tate Raleigh Glenwood

    • /30

      Est $426,425 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Woodland Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      904 Woodland Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jed Gronewald Relevate Real Estate Inc.

    • /24

      Est $314,633 Not Listed For Sale

      1588 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1588 Rogers Pointe Ln, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Abbott Abbott Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Est $341,188 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Lake Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      610 Lake Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Higgins RAYA HOMES LLC

    • /38

      Est $282,669 Not Listed For Sale

      101 N Charles St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      101 N Charles St, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gilliam EXP Realty LLC

    • /16

      Est $321,595 Not Listed For Sale

      1209 E Middleton Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1209 E Middleton Dr, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /2

      Est $209,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2191 Brogden Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2191 Brogden Rd, Creedmoor, NC 27522

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • Last Sold Price $99,500

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home