$1,442,000
0 E West 760, Crescent, OK 73028
- Land
- 206 Acres
- $7,000 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 50% Below List Price
- 53 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Jackson Greene Exit Realty Premier
0 E West 760, Crescent, OK 73028$1,442,000
0 E West 760, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jackson Greene Exit Realty Premier
0 E West 760, Crescent, OK 73028$120,000
201 E Adams St, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $125,365
Last Listing Agent Matthew Bennett Elite Real Estate & Dev.
201 E Adams St, Crescent, OK 73028$605,000
145 Mol Acres W County Road 70, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Stout JStout Real Estate LLC
145 Mol Acres W County Road 70, Crescent, OK 73028$248,000
406 S Pine St, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $249,895
Last Listing Agent Jessica Stout JStout Real Estate LLC
406 S Pine St, Crescent, OK 73028$530,000
629 S Council Rd, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $533,920
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitten LRE Realty LLC
629 S Council Rd, Crescent, OK 73028$63,500
16721 Dover Rd, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Exit Realty Premier
16721 Dover Rd, Crescent, OK 73028$75,000
0 N 2990 Rd, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Seth Koenig Pioneer Realty
0 N 2990 Rd, Crescent, OK 73028$175,000
204 E Washington St, Crescent, OK 73028
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $171,874
Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Keller Williams Realty Mulinix
204 E Washington St, Crescent, OK 73028$299,940