247

Recently Sold Homes in 60403

Section Image
  • /26

    $227,501

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1523 N May St, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,910

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Prodehl Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1523 N May St, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /20

    $297,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3714 Harms Rd, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,723

    Last Listing Agent Peter Rufo Real Broker, LLC

    3714 Harms Rd, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /19

    $345,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1812 Wake Island Dr, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,960

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Cuellar Cagan's Realty, Inc.

    1812 Wake Island Dr, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /23

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1113 Gael Dr Unit B, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,350

    Last Listing Agent Jake Corrigan Keller Williams Infinity

    1113 Gael Dr Unit B, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /16

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2503 Gaylord Rd, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,269

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Chavez Karges Realty

    2503 Gaylord Rd, Joliet, IL 60435
  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 30, 2025

    1514 Heiden Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,804

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Thomas Karges Realty

    1514 Heiden Ave, Crest Hill, IL 60435
  • /6

    $261,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2445 Plainfield Rd, Joliet, IL 60435

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,937

    Last Listing Agent Alba Diaz Premier EA Realty LLC

    2445 Plainfield Rd, Joliet, IL 60435

Showing Results 241 - 247, Page 7 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home