11,542

Crestline, CA Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $362,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Kissing Rock Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      570 Kissing Rock Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Labadie CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

  • /60

    $460,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    24833 Matterhorn Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

    As spring arrives in the mountains, Crestline comes alive with fresh pine-scented air, bright sunshine, and endless opportunities to enjoy the outdoors. Tucked among the towering trees just under a mile from Lake Gregory, this classic A-frame retreat offers the perfect place to experience the season, whether you're starting the morning with coffee on the deck or heading out for a hike along

    Caleb Hanson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    24833 Matterhorn Ct, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 620 Acacia Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $557,000

    Sold Aug 23, 2025

    620 Acacia Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,018

    Last Listing Agent ANTHONY LEONHARDT MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    620 Acacia Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 23715 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $452,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      23715 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23715 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nugent BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES CALIFORNIA REALTY

  • /22

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    25389 Oak Glen Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    Incredible Views & Endless Potential!Located on a corner lot in the hills of Twin Peaks, this home offers breathtaking views of Mt. Baldy and Lake Gregory. With a tri-level open floor plan, large bedrooms, and two spacious decks, the home is perfect for enjoying mountain living and stunning sunsets.This property needs some repairs mainly outside paint, Features include two fireplaces (one

    Patti McCormick FIRST CHOICE MORTGAGE INC.

    25389 Oak Glen Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 23718 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $271,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    23718 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,278

    Last Listing Agent Al Talavera RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    23718 Scenic Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 20 North Rd, Twin Peaks, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 North Rd, Twin Peaks, CA

      20 North Rd, Twin Peaks, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damon He Diamond Hall Realty Inc.

  • /72

    $594,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft

    21645 Jobs Peak Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    Back on market—no fault of seller. A second opportunity to own this unique mountain retreat, now offered at improved pricing! Discover this exceptional property set on two separate lots with dual access from Hilltop and Jobs Peak—featuring rare flat, usable land, a true standout in Cedarpines Park.Designed for versatility and mountain living, this property offers RV parking, full fencing, and

    Lea Ann Hibbetts RE/MAX FREEDOM

    21645 Jobs Peak Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
  • 1062 Lausanne Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $345,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1062 Lausanne Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,684

    Last Listing Agent Laura McKinney KELLER WILLIAMS RIVERSIDE CENT

    1062 Lausanne Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 21691 Sawpit Canyon Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Est $505,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      21691 Sawpit Canyon Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      21691 Sawpit Canyon Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Bynum Pleasant Hill Real Estate Group

  • /5

    $9,900

    • Land
    • 9,038 Sq Ft
    • $47,711 per Acre

    24148 Cresta Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Great opportunity to own this lot in an Alpine Paradise. Just a few blocks to Lake Gregory. This lot is on a paved street with water and power. Beautiful cabins and vacation homes dot the hillsides. Great for a getaway home or Air BnB. Lots of local shops and restaurants. Year around activities at Lake Gregory and local ski resorts.

    Donald Pistotnik Land & Real Estate Investments

    24148 Cresta Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24646 Lake Gregory Dr, Crestline, CA 95046

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    24646 Lake Gregory Dr, Crestline, CA 95046

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonja Bambrook Keller Williams Realty Riv

    24646 Lake Gregory Dr, Crestline, CA 95046
    • 23322 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $352,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      23322 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      23322 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Sapienza BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

  • /39

    $475,000

    $175K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft

    22911 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92322

    Extremely Motivated Seller!!! Vintage mountain charmer with a side of serious upgrades! This 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bath gem sits on a half acre playground of possibilities! Step inside this mountain escape that has had just the right amount of modernization. Level entry to the warm, woodsy living area. All the Vintage feels from 1948 including wood floors and T & G paneled walls. Cozy brick fireplace

    Michelle Hutton COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    22911 Crest Forest Dr, Crestline, CA 92322
  • 24308 Albrun Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    24308 Albrun Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,790

    Last Listing Agent Keith Binkley MOUNTAIN COUNTRY REALTY, INC.

    24308 Albrun Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 24895 Felsen Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $117,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      24895 Felsen Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      24895 Felsen Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CODY REITER REAL BROKERAGE TECHNOLOGIES

  • /42

    $470,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    24214 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Modern rustic lake house blends nostalgic charm with updated luxury. Above the shores of Lake Gregory & moments from the heart of town. A one-of-a-kind mountain retreat captures the warmth of a classic mountain chalet yet offering comfort, efficiency, & convenience of a renovated Smart home. The oversized deck/porch provides an amazing setting, with ridgeline & lake views through the surrounding

    Allison Banner Windermere Real Estate

    24214 Zurich Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 0 Peak Cir Unit RW24236306, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    $20,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Peak Cir Unit RW24236306, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    • Land
    • 24,175 Sq Ft
    • $36,036 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 500 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Hammer COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    0 Peak Cir Unit RW24236306, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
    • 618 Wildrose Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Not Listed For Sale

      618 Wildrose Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      618 Wildrose Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 407 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent LINDA REMMERS SAN MORITZ REALTY

  • /47

    $525,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft

    453 Davos Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Level entry, cul-de-sac, mountain & forest views from back decks(three levels) & living room, neighborhood adjacent to lake Gregory's trails, vinyl siding, wonderful floor plan, primary suite, surrounded by oak trees, two car garage, highly sought after location, and so much more to this home. This is what you want to get when it comes to mountain living. It's great that it is on a cul-de-sac so

    DANIEL BITTNER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    453 Davos Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 23739 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $288,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    23739 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,863

    Last Listing Agent RACHELLE KANUK RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    23739 Skyland Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 745 N Village Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $214,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 N Village Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      745 N Village Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Rhilinger KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

  • /36

    $414,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft

    24091 Lakeview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Tucked away on an access road, this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends comfort with practical living. The upgraded galley kitchen showcases granite countertops and newer cabinetry, opening effortlessly into the living room where hardwood floors and a cozy faux fireplace create a warm, welcoming feel. Just off the main living space, a generous Trex deck offers the perfect setting for morning

    Ardee Jagt COZY CABINS REALTY

    24091 Lakeview Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 693 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325

    $306,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    693 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JONATHAN BECERRA Realty Masters & Associates, In

    693 California 138, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 23857 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $279,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      23857 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      23857 Wildwood Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 417 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent GREGG GRANT SAN MORITZ REALTY

  • /58

    $450,000

    $50K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft

    22070 Big Oak Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    Nestled in the serene mountain community of Cedarpines Park, this charming property offers a peaceful retreat surrounded by natural beauty and towering trees. Located on Big Oak Road, the home provides a tranquil setting with fresh mountain air and scenic surroundings, ideal for those seeking a quiet escape from city life. The property features a functional layout with comfortable living spaces,

    Hector Garibay eXp Realty of California Inc.

    22070 Big Oak Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
  • 0 Ashlar Dr Unit IG25121213, Crestline, CA 92325

    $5,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Ashlar Dr Unit IG25121213, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 3,659 Sq Ft
    • $59,524 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Otto KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    0 Ashlar Dr Unit IG25121213, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 22375 Forest Dr, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Est $353,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      22375 Forest Dr, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22375 Forest Dr, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 355 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Salter SOUTHLAND REALTORS

  • /29

    $479,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    874 Fern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Discover the perfect mountain retreat. A charming, fully updated 3-bedroom, 2 full-bathroom single-family home nestled in a peaceful, wooded setting. This gem has been thoughtfully modernized with extensive recent upgrades, including BRAND NEW PLUMBING throughout for worry-free reliability and modern efficiency. Step inside to find a fresh, inviting interior featuring luxury vinyl plank flooring,

    Zachary Grant Real Broker

    874 Fern Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 22831 Waters Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    22831 Waters Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,341

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Borish Realty Masters & Associates

    22831 Waters Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 21498 Crest Forest Dr, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Est $244,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      21498 Crest Forest Dr, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      21498 Crest Forest Dr, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy-Jo Madrigal COZY CABINS REALTY

  • /20

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    23077 Pine Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    Pride of ownership ground entry home with New Kitchen and Bathroom Cabinets, onyx countertops, appliances and plumbing fixtures.Located on quite County maintained street.Bonus Room and much much more.

    Ron Kemper Kemper, Realtors

    23077 Pine Ln, Crestline, CA 92325
  • /4

    $5,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    0 Ashlar Dr Unit 32501382, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 3,661 Sq Ft
    • $59,492 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendi Otto Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    0 Ashlar Dr Unit 32501382, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 528 Springy Path, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $379,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Springy Path, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      528 Springy Path, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent CRAIG COUENSE Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

  • /33

    $400,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    320 Sky View Ln, Crestline, CA 92322

    5 BR/2 BA. Highly desired mountain home with rare level entry with no stairs to climb to the front door. Only 2 bedrooms are upstairs in the loft area. The level entry room includes the main largest bedroom, large bathroom with the stacked washer dryer unit hook up, dining room, kitchen and living room. The next level down includes 3 steps downward to two more bedrooms with another full bathroom.

    Raquel Comstock Summit2sea Realty Inc.

    320 Sky View Ln, Crestline, CA 92322
  • 25148 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    25148 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,027

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Williams The Real Brokerage, Inc.

    25148 Scenic View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 22894 Alder Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $257,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      22894 Alder Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22894 Alder Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Durkin LIGHTHOUSE REAL ESTATE

  • /35

    $379,000

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    855 Deer Trail, Crestline, CA 92325

    Accepting Back-Up Offers!Tucked quietly among the trees, this woodsy cabin captures the essence of mountain living. A spacious level driveway offers plenty of parking, while a charming bridge walkway creates a storybook approach and easy level entry into the home.Inside, the living room welcomes you with soaring vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace as focal point creating that

    SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    855 Deer Trail, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 21669 Vista Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    21669 Vista Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,018

    Last Listing Agent SUE BARE COZY CABINS REALTY

    21669 Vista Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
    • /18

      Est $253,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Pyramid Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      620 Pyramid Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Norstad eXp Realty of California Inc

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home