11,542

Crestline, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 24691 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    24691 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,771

    Last Listing Agent Justino Estrada CENTURY 21 PRIMETIME REALTORS

    24691 Edelweiss Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • /2

      Est $584,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      22962 Valley View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      22962 Valley View Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $341/SF
      • Last Sold Price $617,000

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Fox RE/MAX

  • /40

    $389,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    25274 North Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391

    Perched to capture sweeping mountain-to-desert vistas, this Twin Peaks retreat pairs architectural character with everyday livability—offering a wide wrap-around deck, no HOA, and a county paved and maintained road for easy year-round access. Inside, the living experience unfolds beneath soaring vaulted ceilings with rich tongue-and-groove detail and wood flooring that grounds the space in

    Theresa Grant Real Broker

    25274 North Rd, Twin Peaks, CA 92391
  • 23270 Brookside Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    23270 Brookside Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,526

    Last Listing Agent FRED WAGNER Windermere Real Estate

    23270 Brookside Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 24524 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $497,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      24524 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      24524 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Labadie CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

  • /16

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    590 Lanes End Trail, Crestline, CA 92325

    Move-in-ready home offering a bright, open floor plan designed for comfortable everyday living. The spacious living and dining areas flow seamlessly, creating an inviting setting for gatherings and relaxation. The property features an attached one-car garage with additional driveway parking, providing convenience for residents and guests. A fully fenced backyard offers privacy and usable outdoor

    Vicki Wickersham RE/MAX Lakeside

    590 Lanes End Trail, Crestline, CA 92325
  • /33

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1127 Jupiter Way, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,919

    Last Listing Agent Paul Marmorstein Capre

    1127 Jupiter Way, Crestline, CA 92325
    • /2

      Est $225,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      22725 Ponderosa Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      22725 Ponderosa Dr, Valley of Enchantment, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Abajian SUCCESS REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 841 Sq Ft

    22928 Laurel Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

    Nestled in the heart of the forest, this charming 3 bedroom, 1.1-bath cabin offers the perfect blend of comfort and rustic appeal. Featuring beautiful hardwood floors and classic knotty pine cabinetry, the home captures that warm, cozy cabin feel throughout.Surrounded by nature, this inviting retreat is ideal for relaxing getaways or full-time mountain living, all while being conveniently located

    Mark Stone Re/Max Advantage

    22928 Laurel Ln, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 705 Ashlar Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    705 Ashlar Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 599 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,915

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Vera Coldwell Banker Envision

    705 Ashlar Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 508 Delle Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $440,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Delle Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      508 Delle Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Jul 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent BRIANNA BEER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /55

    $348,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    695 Arth Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Classic San Moritz area rustic charmer on a great flat street to street lot! Ideal open floorplan with original rich wood grain vaulted open beamed T&G ceilings, gorgeous rock fireplace plus fantastic distant mountain ridgeline views. Near level entry with only a few steps into the home for easy access/easy living. Two bedrooms and a full bath on the main level, primary suite with en suite bath

    Noah Beauvais KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    695 Arth Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 21764 Peak Cir, Crestline, CA 92325

    $28,975

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    21764 Peak Cir, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 9,195 Sq Ft
    • $137,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MIRANDA LABADIE CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

    21764 Peak Cir, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 24770 Faulhorn Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

      Est $435,757

      Not Listed For Sale

      24770 Faulhorn Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      24770 Faulhorn Dr, Lake Gregory, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy-Jo Madrigal COZY CABINS REALTY

  • /3

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 7,710 Sq Ft
    • $42,373 per Acre

    756 Mojave River (Near) Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    Are you an avid hiker, camper, or nature lover? If you said yes, then these might be the properties for you! THREE adjacent lots in the forest of Cedarpines Park offer an area of approximately 7,690 square feet or 0.177 acres. Priced at just $7,500 for ALL THREE lots, this represents a great opportunity for outdoor enthusiasts seeking a picturesque natural setting.These properties do not have

    Nikki Craft Nicole Craft, Broker

    756 Mojave River (Near) Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
  • /17

    $9,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    0 Chillon Dr Unit 32501346, Crestline, CA 92325

    • Land
    • 5,257 Sq Ft
    • $74,565 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Newcomb Windermere Real Estate

    0 Chillon Dr Unit 32501346, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 21675 Vista Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Est $415,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      21675 Vista Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21675 Vista Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE WALKER Greene Light Realty Services

  • /35

    $624,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    24656 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Nestled in the San Bernardino mountains, this updated beautiful mountain cabin has a lot to offer. Newly renovated throughout, see pictures and experience this beautiful property surrounded by the evergreens. Close distance to major area grocery shop and lake. Beautiful scenery, walking trails nearby. Property features: Parking deck for 2 vehicles, 3 stories. Four bedrooms with 3 full bathrooms,

    Mario Pulido REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    24656 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24571 Geneva Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    24571 Geneva Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,400

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rosenthal Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    24571 Geneva Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 395 Skyview Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $713,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      395 Skyview Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      395 Skyview Ct, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SIMONE KNEPPER COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /12

    $349,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft

    23812 Inspiration Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    This is the ONE you've been searching for! 23812 Inspiration is a perfect family cabin that's been all fixed up for you. LEVEL lot with lots of space to play and parking for at least 4 cars. Fenced back yard for pets. Rare GARAGE for storage and additional parking. One story living with 2 bedrooms and 1 remodeled bathroom. Additional bonus room for home office or play room. Recent updates and

    Amy Sharrow RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    23812 Inspiration Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 22783 Waters Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $130,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    22783 Waters Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,903

    Last Listing Agent Robert Amato Real Brokerage Technologies

    22783 Waters Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • /2

      Est $289,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      25000 Saxon Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      25000 Saxon Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • Last Sold Price $294,450

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Prochut SAN MORITZ REALTY

  • /6

    $4,800

    • Land
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • $95,427 per Acre

    0 343-061-27-000 Unit HD25031796, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    ***LAND 4 SALE*** OWN LAND in Cedarpines Park. Take a drive and enjoy the views. It is conveniently located near local amenities. A few homes nearby, providing a sense of community. Don’t miss your chance to own a serene mountain retreat — the perfect weekend getaway. Stop waiting for that perect moment, the time is now.

    Carmen Cleary Coldwell Banker Home Source

    0 343-061-27-000 Unit HD25031796, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
  • 1027 Nesthorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1027 Nesthorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,517

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hutton COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    1027 Nesthorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 24274 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $486,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      24274 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      24274 Bernard Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sellers COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

  • /18

    $229,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 536 Sq Ft

    23489 Lake Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    This cozy residence is located in the Mountain Resort City of Crestline. It boasts an excellent commuter location, situated at the top of Highway 138, just minutes from Highway 18. It's a short walk to Upper Crestline's historic Top Town, which offers shopping and dining, and is only 1 mile from Lake Gregory. This home is perfect for first-time buyers seeking an affordable option or for investors

    Alexander Krywenko Engel & Völkers Dana Point

    23489 Lake Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • /3

    $12,750

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    24431 Rockwell Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322

    • Land
    • 12,545 Sq Ft
    • $44,271 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,263

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    24431 Rockwell Rd, Cedarpines Park, CA 92322
    • /2

      Est $368,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Spruce Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      333 Spruce Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000

      Last Listing Agent May Arroyo Premier Properties Realty Prof

  • /37

    $649,950

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft

    6419 N Cava Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407

    This former model home is calling your name! Four bedrooms and three bathroom home with spacious open floorplan perfect for family time. Sitting at 2,421 square feet the home feels so spacious! You walk upstairs to the large upstairs loft which provides a flexible bonus space ideal for a media room, play area, or second living space, with the fourth bedrooms branching off the loft. The backyard

    Julie Bruckner Top Producers Realty, Ryjen Group

    6419 N Cava Ln, San Bernardino, CA 92407
  • 487 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $545,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    487 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,646

    Last Listing Agent Sara Sanchez Realty One Group West

    487 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 456 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $456,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      456 Wylerhorn Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MIRANDA LABADIE CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

  • /8

    $34,900

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $105,758 per Acre

    000 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    Seller financing may be available with agreeable terms ~ Build your mountain getaway in Crestline, California ~ This is a 14,320 square foot triangular lot in a cul-de-sac ~ Located just minutes from Lake Gregory, hiking trails, and loads of outdoor recreation ~ This down-sloped lot offers potential for street-level parking and access, along with views of Lake Gregory ~ Take in the fresh mountain

    Will Rahill Keller Williams Big Bear

    000 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 795 Deer Trail, Crestline, CA 92325

    $320,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    795 Deer Trail, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,824

    Last Listing Agent Noah Beauvais KELLER WILLIAMS LAKE ARROWHEAD

    795 Deer Trail, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 23330 S Village Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $330,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      23330 S Village Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23330 S Village Ln, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Labadie CRESTLINE REAL ESTATE

  • /8

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 9,047 Sq Ft
    • $144,439 per Acre

    0 Alder Creek Rd Unit 219146131DA, Crestline, CA 92322

    Beautiful mountain property set in a peaceful, wooded setting. Located off-grid in Cedarpines Park (unincorporated San Bernardino County), about 10 miles north-northwest of San Bernardino, with close proximity to Crestline, Lake Gregory, Twin Peaks, Rimforest, and surrounding mountain communities.This lot offers strong potential for a vacation retreat, custom home, or cabin build. Access is via a

    Parker Jaeger eXp Realty Of Southern California Inc

    0 Alder Creek Rd Unit 219146131DA, Crestline, CA 92322
  • 152 Pine Ridge Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    $529,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    152 Pine Ridge Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,880

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Gunn eXp Realty of California Inc

    152 Pine Ridge Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
    • 1188 Arbula Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Est $336,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      1188 Arbula Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1188 Arbula Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Huizar Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $3,500

    • Land
    • 3,519 Sq Ft
    • $43,317 per Acre

    104 LOT Reservoir Rd, Crestline, CA 92325

    Lot 104 Tract 2004 (APN: 0342-052-29) GPS: 34.260891, -117.327711 This mountain lot is in the rural mountain community of Cedarpines Park, CA. The lots sits an at approximate elevation of 4900 feet an is 1.24 miles north of the downtown community. According to the San Bernardino County, the property is zoned CF/RS-14M. This zoning is Single Residential with 14,000 sq ft minimum lot sizes. Buyer

    Kristen Maley Landcore Realty

    104 LOT Reservoir Rd, Crestline, CA 92325
  • 24466 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    24466 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,450

    Last Listing Agent Frank Sottile RE/MAX LAKESIDE

    24466 Altdorf Dr, Crestline, CA 92325

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home