1,595

Creston, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $224,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      139 Pine St, Creston, OH 44217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      139 Pine St, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown Carol Brown Realty

    • /2

      Est $262,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      108 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      106 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $236,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      104 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $275,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      102 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $261,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      100 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $249,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      204 S Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Jan 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Clarica Meigs Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $239,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      109 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $246,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      105 N Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $234,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 S Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      205 S Crestview Dr, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $239,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Pine St, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      330 Pine St, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $217,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Burbank St, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      212 Burbank St, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $252,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Burbank St, Creston, OH 44217

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      214 Burbank St, Creston, OH 44217

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2