15,028

Homes in ZIP Code 32539

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $119,900

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $95,920 per Acre

    4099 Highway 90 E, Crestview, FL 32539

    Beautifully cleared 1.25-acre parcel offering the perfect setting to build your dream home. The lot is prepped for utility connections and provides convenient access, situated roughly halfway between Crestview and Mossy Head.

    Agent Photo

    Catherine Perdomo

    Ellis Realty LLC

    (448) 242-9854

    4099 Highway 90 E, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /43

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    414 Whirlaway Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Must Contact Owner for a Showing Andrea Lynch: 850-218-0210No Smoking, No Pets!This home has: 2-inch faux wood mini blinds throughout the entire house; natural gas kitchen appliances; kitchen counter tops featuring a tile backsplash; ample cabinet storage space with separate built-in pantry; neutral color paint throughout the entire house; vaulted ceilings; large eat-in kitchen area

    Carey Mathis World Impact Real Estate

    414 Whirlaway Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $336,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    255 Brackin St Unit A&B, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF

    Current Estimated Value $352,799

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    255 Brackin St Unit A&B, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /39

      Est $346,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      612 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

  • /22

    $269,900

    • Land
    • 8.83 Acres
    • $30,566 per Acre

    0 Bear Head Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Explore the possibilities with this 8.83-acre property located just north of Crestview. Two acres of the land has already been cleared and includes a prepared homesite, offering a great starting point for an RV setup, tiny home, manufactured home, or a custom-built residence. The land offers a beautiful mix of open space and wooded areas, along with a natural spring-fed creek that enhances the

    Agent Photo

    Catherine Perdomo

    Ellis Realty LLC

    (448) 200-3243

    0 Bear Head Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /29

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3370 Wild Hare Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    $250 REBATE MOVE-IN SPECIAL WITH A LEASE START DATE BEFORE JULY 1, 2026!!Family friendly neighborhood in southeast Crestview. Big elevated wood deck overlooks the fully fenced back yard and no back neighbors! This 4 BR (or 3 BR + office or flex room) home is in a very quiet (1 street) new subdivision. Large island bar is a focal point in the open flow layout, bar seating on LR side,

    3370 Wild Hare Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /30

    $206,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    212 Aza Place, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,132

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nilles ERA American Real Estate

    212 Aza Place, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $271,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Layla Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3200 Layla Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market

  • /2

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    2806 Wilson Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    Great 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on large corner lot in South Crestview. Minutes from the 7th Group Compound and military bases. Large fenced yard. 4th bedroom has closet and could be used as an office or bedroom. Split floor plan. LVP flooring in living area. Tile in all wet rooms. Home could be easily updated. Roof is 2015. Drain field replaced 2024.

    Agent Photo

    Kimberlie Griggs

    The Property Group 850 Inc

    (448) 233-6829

    2806 Wilson Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    833 Moorhen Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    Spend this summer at the pool! Welcome to Redstone Commons! All-brick 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with 2 car garage awaits! Community features include: Community pool, dog park, and playground. Home features a spacious open concept, split floor plan, separate laundry room, and 2 hall closets! LVP flooring spans the entry, kitchen, living area and master suite. The kitchen come with lots of cabinets

    Michael Smith Newcastle Property Management

    833 Moorhen Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /49

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3098 Border Creek Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,908

    Last Listing Agent Mary Osgard EXP Realty LLC

    3098 Border Creek Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Bayleaf Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5445 Bayleaf Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /2

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    225 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Investment opportunity near the hospital in Rolling Pines Subdivision. Walking distance to elementary and middle school. This is a court ordered sale. Seller makes no warranties and has no knowledge of the condition of the property.

    Agent Photo

    Mary Ann Cates

    Re/Max Horizons Realty

    (448) 242-0905

    225 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /13

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    150 Iron Horse Dr E Unit 1, Crestview, FL 32539

    150 Iron Horse Dr E Unit 1, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /18

    $249,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6192 Winstead Cove, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    6192 Winstead Cove, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /33

      Est $208,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      5377 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5377 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /11

    $39,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,250 per Acre

    Lot 21 Canary Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    Build your dream home or place a manufactured home on this .24-acre cleared lot conveniently located in the Crestview area. Measuring approximately 80 x 128 feet, this rectangular parcel offers a great layout for a variety of home designs. The lot is ready for you with electric and public water available at the street, and Flood Zone X, offering added peace of mind. This property allows

    Agent Photo

    Dorothy Krupa

    Krupa & Associates Real Estate LLC

    (448) 333-3024

    Lot 21 Canary Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /13

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2942 Sholtz Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to 2942 Sholtz Avenue, a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Crestview! This inviting property offers 1,200 sqft of comfortable living space, perfect for anyone looking for a peaceful retreat.Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring a bright and airy living room, a modern kitchen with ample cabinet space, and a cozy dining area ideal for

    Richard Gray RE/MAX Agency One

    2942 Sholtz Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    128 Creve Core Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,396

    Last Listing Agent Donna Mozina Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    128 Creve Core Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 AC+/- Shangri la Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      22 AC+/- Shangri la Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /17

    $39,900

    $7K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $166,250 per Acre

    4712 Canary Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    Build your dream home or place a manufactured home on this .24-acre cleared lot conveniently located in the Crestview area. Measuring approximately 80 x 128 feet, this rectangular parcel offers a great layout for a variety of home designs. The lot is built ready with an electric meter already on property, public water available at the street, and Flood Zone X, offering added peace of mind. Zoned

    Agent Photo

    Dorothy Krupa

    Krupa & Associates Real Estate LLC

    (448) 204-2666

    4712 Canary Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /29

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,273 Sq Ft
    • 4 bedroom 3 FULL bath home in Shoal River Landing...AVAILABLE JUNE 2026!

    734 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained four-bedroom, three-bathroom home with a spacious three-car garage, perfectly positioned at the front of the neighborhood directly across from the school. This home offers both convenience and comfort, blending thoughtful upgrades with a modern layout designed for everyday living. Inside, you'll find an open floor plan with a bright and inviting living area,

    734 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /42

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    205 Eleases Crossing, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,535

    Last Listing Agent ADRIANA FOSTER Coldwell Banker Realty

    205 Eleases Crossing, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx Hannah Branch Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      xx Hannah Branch Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /26

    $390,000

    $40M PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft

    720 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539

    LOW ASSUMPTION PAY OFF ON THIS VA LOAN! Fenced Yard and Fire pit! Wonderful neighborhood pool & pavilion. FABULOUS OPEN DESIGN. The Destin floor plan is perfect for anyone seeking lots of space! 4 large bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3 car garage! Interior finishes include trey ceilings, granite counter tops, luxury vinyl flooring throughout with carpet in the bedrooms. The Kitchen has plenty of

    Agent Photo

    Elizabeth Bell

    Lokation

    (448) 230-9893

    720 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /33

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    183 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Available 07/01/2026!... Welcome to this beautiful and affordable townhome in the Rolling Pines subdivision. 3/2.5 floor plan with white appliance package. Easy commute to bases, beaches and shopping. Recent renovations include newer flooring and newer paint throughout home. All bedrooms are upstairs and spacious. Just a short drive from the neighborhood entrance for a quick and easy drive home.

    Aileen Anglin La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    183 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /19

    $244,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    458 Crossland St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

458 Crossland St, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /39

      Est $331,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      2875 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2875 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • /8

    $99,999

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $52,631 per Acre

    3902 Clearview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    1.9 Acres of Possibility in North Crestview!Build your dream homestead on this beautiful 1.9-acre parcel, perfectly situated on the north end of Crestview—close to schools, shopping, restaurants, and the hospital, yet tucked away on a private road for peace and tranquility. This lightly wooded, level property offers just the right balance of privacy and open space, with power already on

    Agent Photo

    Paul Domenech

    Keller Williams Realty FWB

    (448) 334-1933

    3902 Clearview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful 3 Bedroom Home in Crestview!

    108 Bolte Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    This beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in Crestview near Stillwell Blvd offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac with charming neighborhood sidewalks, the property features a 2-car automatic garage, additional driveway parking, and HOA-maintained lawn care for low-maintenance living (HOA Rules & Regulations apply). Inside, the

    108 Bolte Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $158,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10 ACRES Broadview Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $15,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Medlock The Property Group 850 Inc

    10 ACRES Broadview Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      2.7 Ac +- Willow Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      2.7 Ac +- Willow Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

  • /40

    $439,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,337 Sq Ft

    1102 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    VA Assumable with a 3.25 Interest Rate! Better than New with a Hot Tub for You! One-owner home purchased in 2022, this lovely all-brick craftsman style house sits on an approximate 1⁄4-acre lot in the Patriot Ridge Subdivision, just south of Crestview, Florida. The DR Horton Destin split, and open plan features a huge living-kitchen-dining area, four roomy bedrooms, three full baths, a 12.5x15

    Agent Photo

    Tamela Hayes

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 217-6870

    1102 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /14

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    240 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Townhouse in Rolling Pines This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is located in the highly desirable and quiet Rolling Pines! The kitchen opens to the living room and dining room with plenty of natural light. The townhome features brand new luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout the main floor. The 3 bedrooms located upstairs are carpeted. This well-maintained townhome

    Ricardo Betanzo World Impact Real Estate

    240 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $335,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    4565 Scarlet Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,126

    Last Listing Agent Larry Medlock The Property Group 850 Inc

    4565 Scarlet Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $295,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3419 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market

  • /35

    $234,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    5438 Bayleaf Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Estimated completion 5/31! The seller will contribute $5,000 toward the buyer's closing costs and the installation of a privacy fence, and the buyer will also receive a $2,000 lender credit (restrictions apply). When you step inside, you're welcomed by the sleek elegance of luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring that flows seamlessly throughout the home. The heart of the space is a beautifully

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Gaskin

    Briar Patch Realty LLC

    (448) 231-6621

    5438 Bayleaf Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /22

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3134 van Day Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    MOVE IN SPECIAL!! Get your first month free of charge in this beautiful newly built ranch style home that welcomes PETS! This home is conveniently located near shops and dining as well as a quick commute to the local military bases. Washer and Dryer included. As you enter you will find bedroom 1 located off the foyer with a huge walk in closet and bath with double vanity sinks. Smart home

    3134 van Day Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /30

    $354,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2877 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    2877 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /39

      Est $293,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3417 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3417 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home