15,028

Homes in ZIP Code 32539

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $379,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft

    The Belfort Plan at Oxford Place, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to the Belfort Plan, at Oxford Place, our new home community in Crestview, FL. Just under 2,400 square feet, this beautiful two- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2.5-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer. Walking past the foyer is a large open concept living space including the kitchen, living room and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5613 Thatcher Rd Unit 38623916, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /13

    $2,795 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3483 Sparco Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    **Available July 1st!** **Pets considered with owner approval** **Pool service is included in the rental price. More photos coming soon!** Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath home offering plenty of space, comfort, and a backyard made for relaxing or entertaining. This home features an open living area with updated flooring, a spacious kitchen with ample cabinet space, stainless steel appliances, and a

    Tiffany Tidwell Sound Choice Real Estate LLC

    3483 Sparco Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    960 Valley Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,347

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Fretwell Keller Williams Realty FWB

    960 Valley Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      3969 Poverty Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3969 Poverty Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /32

    $389,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    The Finn Plan at Oxford Place, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to the Finn Plan, at Oxford Place, our new home community in Crestview, Florida. Just over 2,500 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 5-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. When entering the home, you’ll have easy access from the entry way to the first three bedrooms and guest bathroom. Continuing through the entryway you will find a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5613 Thatcher Rd Unit 38505824, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    116 Walker Cir E, Crestview, FL 32539

    Available 06/09/2026....South Crestview home features 4/2 floor plan with semi-converted garage to laundry and storage. Detached garage in back yard. Easy commute to bases, beaches and shopping. Newer paint throughout the home. Mature landscaping, walkways, flowerbeds, privacy and detached garage in back yard that is fully fenced. Fireplace, ceramic tile, kitchen island, plenty of cabinetry

    116 Walker Cir E, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3360 Peeble Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,593

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Sheikho Coldwell Banker Realty

    3360 Peeble Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /13

      Est $379,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4600 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4600 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133 Days On Market

  • /42

    $401,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    The Belfort Plan at Patriot Ridge, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to the Belfort Plan, at Patriot Ridge, our new home community in Crestview, FL. Just under 2,400 square feet, this beautiful two- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2.5-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. As you enter the home on the first floor, you are met with the foyer. Walking past the foyer is a large open concept living space including the kitchen, living room and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2800 Patriot Ridge Dr Unit 37974934, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /28

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    812 E Edney Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    This freshly remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home at 812 E Edney Ave in Crestview (32539) offers a clean, updated living space with beautiful hardwood floors throughout. The interior has been recently renovated to provide a modern yet comfortable feel, perfect for small families, couples, or individuals. Including a Master suit with private abthroom. Outside, you'll find a spacious, fully fenced yard

    Steve Brown Southern Choice Properties Llc

    812 E Edney Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4801 Acorn Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF

    Current Estimated Value $262,739

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Pattison Coldwell Banker Realty

    4801 Acorn Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $382,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      4710 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4710 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103 Days On Market

  • /23

    $364,635

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    2807 San Antone Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Awesome builder rate plus choose ONE free: window blinds, fridge, smart home package! Restrictions apply. The TRILLIUM IV G in Houston Place community offers a 3BR/2BA, open and split design. Upgrades added (list attached). Features: double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, and walk-in closet in master bath, kitchen island, walk-in pantry, boot bench in mudroom, covered porches, undermount

    Ralph Edwards DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    2807 San Antone Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /10

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • 2 Story Townhouse in Crestview with a MOVE-IN SPECIAL!!

    106 Brookmeade Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Move-In Special: $500 Off 1st Full Months Rent!Located in Crestview just minutes from I-10, shopping, and dining, this charming two-story townhouse offers both comfort and convenience. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, the home includes a detached one-car garage plus additional driveway parking. Inside, you’ll find a spacious living and dining area, a full kitchen with plenty of cabinet

    106 Brookmeade Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /3

    $30,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1 acre Dogwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,877

    Last Listing Agent Sheena Sanders Briar Patch Realty LLC

    1 acre Dogwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /30

      Est $259,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      6515 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6515 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market

  • /42

    $374,900

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    4710 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    POPULAR PATRIOT RIDGE with a Community POOL, Cabana, sidewalks, underground utilities. The 'BEAU' model is a highly desirable open concept floorplan, 9 ft. ceilings, built-in lighting and a fabulous layout for relaxed living, 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 2-car garage, covered patio & the 'Smart Home Connect 'System with a variety of convenient Smart Home devices. NICE open living room with the dining

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    4710 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /31

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4623 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    AVAILABLE JULY 1! Enjoy community amenities including a pool, cabana, sidewalks, and underground utilities in this beautifully designed 4BR/2BA home in South Crestview. The popular Freeport floorplan offers open-concept living perfect for entertaining, plus a covered patio for relaxing outdoors. The kitchen features quartz countertops, large island bar, pantry, stainless appliances, smooth-top

    Robbie Truax ONE Family Property Services LLC

    4623 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3060 Skyline Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,343

    Last Listing Agent Donna Holman Coldwell Banker Realty

    3060 Skyline Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /32

      Est $245,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      6513 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6513 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164 Days On Market

  • /37

    $384,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    4607 Soldier Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Patriot Ridge offers residents: Community Pool/Cabana, sidewalks, underground utilities & more. The Creekside model is a spacious and desirable open concept floorplan, built-in lighting and a fabulous layout for relaxed living featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2-car garage, and the 'Smart Home Connect 'System with a variety of convenient Smart Home devices you will love. Spacious Great Room and

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    4607 Soldier Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /13

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    215 Southgate Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Available 4/14/26! 2 story 3bd/2.5ba with 2 bonus areas in SOUTH CRESTVIEW. Master Suite is downstairs while the other 2 bedrooms are upstairs. LVP flooring throughout. Large spacious living area is open to dining area and kitchen. 2 bonus areas can be used as a playroom, office, or formal dining area. Pets may be allowed with approval and $400 non-refundable pet fee. No smoking inside the

    215 Southgate Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /46

    $389,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    321 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    321 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /38

      Est $245,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      6509 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6509 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

  • /30

    $319,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    5623 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to the Beau Plan, at Oxford Place, our new home community in Crestview, FL. Around 1,800 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 2-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. The kitchen includes quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, stylish shaker cabinetry, and center island. With natural light and nearby covered patio access, the

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    5623 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /40

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    815 Valley Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Available Now! Check out this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome conveniently located close to schools and shopping. The home has recently been painted and new carpet installed in the bedrooms and stairs. The home features cathedral ceilings and fireplace in the large living room, with nice sized galley style kitchen, and a first floor master bedroom suite. The

    Matthew Southard Eagle Realty Professionals Inc

    815 Valley Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4657 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4657 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /14

      Est $387,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      4708 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4708 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market

  • /30

    $326,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    5629 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    5629 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /24

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3418 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Clean, like-new rental on a spacious corner lot! This well-maintained home offers four generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing plenty of space to spread out. The kitchen features granite countertops and flows seamlessly into the main living areas perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Washer and dryer are included for your convenience. Enjoy a large yard and added

    Casey Tetman Equity & Trust Realty Inc

    3418 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /36

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    485 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,026

    Last Listing Agent The Lewis Osborne Group Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    485 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $362,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4706 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /29

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft

    719 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    Move-in ready 5BR/3BA home in Redstone Commons featuring an open-concept layout with granite countertops, backsplash, and stainless-steel appliances. The backyard is a true standout with an extended patio, synthetic grass, hot tub, cold plunge, and a covered pergola with adjustable louvers, offering the option for sun or shade while relaxing or entertaining. Beautiful upgrades to the primary bath

    Ilse Sanchez Calero Keller Williams Realty Cview

    719 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /30

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    100 Corwin Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Available 06/08/2026.....2/2.5 End town home unit with easy access to bases, beaches, & shopping. There are 2 master suites in this end unit. Both bedrooms are upstairs and a laundry closet. Downstairs is the living room, kitchen, 1/2 bath, and dining area. There is ceramic tile downstairs. Neutral paint throughout the home. Pets considered with owner approval. Open back patio. Located in the

    Michelle Leavins La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    100 Corwin Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /4

    $279,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    727 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,972

    Last Listing Agent Judy Griffin Coastal Villages Real Estate

    727 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /28

      Est $278,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      6008 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6008 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112 Days On Market

  • /40

    $363,000

    $6K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    3516 Malus Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    Located in the established Timberland Ridge community, you gain the peace of mind that comes with proven school proximity and neighborhood stability. A massive investment is already completed with a fully fenced .39-acre cul-de-sac lot. The home features recently replaced upstairs windows for enhanced climate control and fresh interior paint in a crisp, modern palette that makes the space feel

    Brian Ligon Coldwell Banker Realty

    3516 Malus Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /19

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    201 Amellia Place, Crestview, FL 32539

    Available June 9th.....Located in the heart of Crestview is this 4/2 floor plan on corner lot. Recently renovated with over 1800 square feet of living space. Open concept kitchen and living room area. Corner lot with 2 car garage and easy commute to bases, beaches and shopping. No inside smoking and no inside vaping. Pets may be allowed with a $400 non-refundable pet fee. Affordability and

    Michelle Leavins La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    201 Amellia Place, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    642 Alysheba Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,322

    Last Listing Agent Tracie Hicks 30A Local Real Estate

    642 Alysheba Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $370,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      4714 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4714 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110 Days On Market

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home