15,028

Homes in ZIP Code 32539

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $311,300

    New Construction $8K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft

    6000 Crocket Cove, Crestview, FL 32539

    As you enter the 1810 floor plan, you are greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads you to the heart of the house. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and living room, creating a warm and inclusive atmosphere. The kitchen has ample counter space and a breakfast bar that serves as a gathering point for casual meals or socializing. The master suite is a private

    Shannon Bennett Adams Homes Realty Inc

    6000 Crocket Cove, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /13

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    812 Carlton St, Crestview, FL 32539

    Like new 3 bedroom / 2.5 bath townhome centrally located in Crestview. Open floor plan downstairs for easy entertaining. Granite counters tops, LVP throughout. Lawn maintenance included.

    Amanda Graham The Property Group 850 Inc

    812 Carlton St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4668 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4668 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Laird Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      000 Laird Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

  • /11

    $309,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft

    ROANOKE Plan at Meadow Creek, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome home to our Roanoke plan. This thoughtfully designed open-concept layout seamlessly connects the spacious kitchen, dining, and living areas. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinets, beautiful granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The primary suite hosts a private bath, including dual sinks and a large walk-in closet. Three additional bedrooms provide plenty of space for

    Century Complete Builder
    0 Meadow Creek Ln Unit 36583400, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /23

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4607 Reveille Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    Available 06/01/2026. Desirable Patriot Ridge SD, a pool community featuring the ''Cali'' floorplan with 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, 1830 sqft with a covered back patio, 2 car garage, kitchen island, open concept floorplan with great counter and cabinet space, stainless appliances, LVP flooring in the main living areas with carpet in the bedrooms. Spacious bedrooms and bathrooms. Great curb appeal with

    Michelle Leavins La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    4607 Reveille Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /44

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    313 Gauntlet Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,345

    Last Listing Agent Team Nicole Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    313 Gauntlet Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $324,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Laurel Hill St, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      227 Laurel Hill St, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market

  • /20

    $355,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    4004 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    ACREAGE - EARLY JULY COMPLETION - NO HOA - 'Sierra' plan has FUNCTIONALITY AND FLEXABILITY! Welcoming foyer leads to open family gathering space overlooking cozy dining nook and kitchen. Work island w/bar seating, pantry, mud room + laundry room, double vanities both baths, vinyl plank flooring thru-out, tile shower in owner's bath. Cozy front and rear porches for relaxing, finished garage,

    Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    4004 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /25

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3063 Border Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome! Step through impressive double entry doors into a bright, expansive Great Room in this beautifully maintained 2,762 sq ft home. This inviting residence offers a split bedroom plan with large bedrooms, & a large fenced backyard--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Enjoy an active lifestyle with access to pickleball and tennis, or unwind poolside just moments away. The designed

    Ruth V. Salazar Briar Patch Realty LLC

    3063 Border Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /27

    $274,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    104 Lear Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 298 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,941

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Sage Counsel Realty LLC

    104 Lear Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4652 Dove Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4652 Dove Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market

  • /37

    $325,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3015 Raven Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    Move In ready, great location south of I10, conveniently located to Eglin/7th Group/EOD school. This home features an open-concept living area with a split-bedroom floor plan. The heart of the home is the expansive kitchen, complete with a large island/breakfast bar, perfect for entertaining or busy weekday mornings. Retreat to the private Owner's Suite, where you'll find a spa-like ensuite

    Dorothea Singleton Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    3015 Raven Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /4

    $48,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    X Ponderosa Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 3.47 Acres
    • $13,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Johnson ERA American Real Estate

    X Ponderosa Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $373,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      4646 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4646 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /29

    $319,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    6110 Mildreds Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    READY NOW - $15,000 TOWARDS CLOSING COSTS/PREPAIDS/RATE BUYDOWN + Refrigerator, Blind Package, Washer/Dryer. NO HOA & LOW COUNTY TAXES! The 'Sierra Plan' offers flexibility and comfortable open areas. Split BR plan, LVP in common areas, carpet in bedrooms, high ceilings, recessed lighting, ceiling fans throughout, front & rear porches for relaxing. Kitchen has work island w/bar seating, cozy

    Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    6110 Mildreds Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /36

    $239,895

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6012 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mildred Heaton Mildred C Heaton Realty Inc

    6012 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $392,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      614 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179 Days On Market

  • /2

    $325,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    100 Windsor Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Brand-New Construction - Waterfront Living with Riparian RightsBe the first to own this stunning new-construction home, scheduled for completion this year and perfectly situated on nearly one acre of serene, waterfront property. Located on a quiet no-outlet road and positioned on a gentle curve for added privacy, this home offers modern comfort, thoughtful design, and peaceful surroundings.

    Jeannette LaPrade Coldwell Banker Realty

    100 Windsor Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /31

    $306,696

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    653 Teal St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,578

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    653 Teal St, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6010 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6010 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107 Days On Market

  • /22

    $310,200

    New Construction $7K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    6010 Crocket Cove, Crestview, FL 32539

    Upon entering the 1740 Floorplan, you'll be greeted by a welcoming foyer that leads you into the heart of the house. The open-concept design seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and living room, creating a spacious and inviting atmosphere that is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining guests. The kitchen has abundant cabinet space and a center island that is a focal point for

    Shannon Bennett Adams Homes Realty Inc

    6010 Crocket Cove, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /33

    $276,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2808 Ping Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,582

    Last Listing Agent Laura Chamberlain Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    2808 Ping Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /28

      Est $296,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1206 Sunshine Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1206 Sunshine Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /50

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    202 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to comfort, space, and easy Florida living in the heart of Crestview. Bonus opportunity: This home offers a rare assumable loan at 2.8% for qualified VA Buyers, an incredible advantage in today's market. This beautifully maintained home at 202 Limestone Circle offers the perfect blend of functionality and charm, with an open layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. Step

    Louann Schultz Coldwell Banker Realty

    202 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /34

    $279,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3154 Main St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gomez Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    3154 Main St, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 U S 90, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3823 U S 90, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /30

    $199,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,397 Sq Ft

    165 Smith St, Crestview, FL 32539

    Heart of Crestview! This huge lot offers plenty of space and endless potential--perfect for those looking for room to expand, garden, or simply enjoy extra outdoor space. The property features a 2-bedroom, 1 oversized bathroom layout with a comfortable living room and dedicated dining area. Enjoy relaxing mornings or evenings on the covered front porch, along with an additional covered porch at

    Levi Kearney Innerscope Realty LLC

    165 Smith St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $82,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $25,076 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mitchell RE/MAX Agency One

    0 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Newport Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      18 Newport Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83 Days On Market

  • /39

    $299,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    120 Palmetto Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Major updates provide peace of mind, including a roof replaced in 2023. Brand new Flooring giving the next owner a fresh, move-in-ready start.Welcome home to a space designed for comfort and connection. Step inside to a spacious living room with soaring ceilings that create an open, airy feel perfect for entertaining or relaxing at the end of the day.Just off the living area, the spacious

    Ashley Garcia Coldwell Banker Realty

    120 Palmetto Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /14

    $236,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    212 Secretariat Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,448

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams ERA American Real Estate

    212 Secretariat Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /16

      Est $289,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      6011 Sand Hill Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6011 Sand Hill Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

  • /38

    $244,900

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    223 Runnymeade Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Well-maintained and affordable home located on a spacious .32-acre lot in a convenient Crestview location near shopping, dining, healthcare, and military bases. This home features a bright living room with cathedral ceilings and a corner fireplace, plus brand new carpet throughout. The primary bedroom offers a coffered ceiling and walk-in closet, and the kitchen includes ample cabinetry and new

    Brooklynn Spicer J Watts Properties Inc

    223 Runnymeade Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /23

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1126 Valor Walk, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,233

    Last Listing Agent Danielle King Sage Counsel Realty LLC

    1126 Valor Walk, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $374,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4650 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    959 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,859

    Last Listing Agent Tarrah Minor Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    959 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /18

      Est $279,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      6013 Sand Hill Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6013 Sand Hill Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market

  • /2

    $150,000

    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $72,816 per Acre

    TBD Patriot Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    Discover over two acres of prime vacant land at the end of tranquil Patriot Lane in scenic Crestview—located within the quiet, well-regarded Sandy Lakes Estates. Parcel 21‑3N‑23‑0000‑0017‑011A offers 2.06 acres of irregularly shaped, undeveloped land, affording privacy, flexibility, and the opportunity to design your dream estate or invest in a future-ready parcel.

    Craig Barrett NBI Properties Inc

    TBD Patriot Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home