15,028

Homes in ZIP Code 32539

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $318,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      3071 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3071 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93 Days On Market

  • /3

    $425,997

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    2958 Houston Place Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Awesome builder rate plus choose ONE free: window blinds, fridge, smart home package! Restrictions apply. The COMSTOCK III G in Houston Place community offers a 4BR/2BA, open design. Upgrades added (list attached). Features: double vanity, garden tub, separate shower, and walk-in closet in master bath, double vanity in 2nd bath, walk-in closet in beds 2 and 3, kitchen island, walk-in pantry, boot

    Teresa Bailey DSLD Homes Florida LLC

    2958 Houston Place Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /69

    $430,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    5778 Marigold Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,523

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    5778 Marigold Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /28

      Est $410,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      573 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      573 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market

  • /45

    $292,900

    $47K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    3277 Chappelwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    VA assumable loan available at 2.25% interest rate small gap. Located in North Crestview, this 2021-built Cali Plan offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,729 sq ft of living space on a 0.29-acre lot. EVP wood-look flooring runs throughout with frieze carpet in the bedrooms. Smart Home Connect system included with doorbell camera and keyless entry. The kitchen features a backsplash, island, and

    ADRIANA FOSTER Coldwell Banker Realty

    3277 Chappelwood Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /45

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2882 Shoffner Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,144

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wunker Coldwell Banker Realty

    2882 Shoffner Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $332,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Laurel Hill St, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      239 Laurel Hill St, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market

  • /19

    $249,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    663 Lee Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    MID TOWN LOCATION AND READY IN LATE JUNE - $10,000 towards buyers closing costs (call for details). ''Scarlet'' floor plan fits the budget, not too big and not too small. Quartz work island w/bar seating in kitchen, large walk-in pantry, open family gathering space, owner's bath has walk-in closet, double vanities, shower only + linen storage. Raised ceilings, vinyl plank flooring throughout,

    Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    663 Lee Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $281,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6013 Oak Hollow Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    6013 Oak Hollow Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3056 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155 Days On Market

  • /63

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    144 Oak Terrace Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    UPDATE as of April 17th, 2026 - NOW PRICED BELOW MARKET VALUE (dare you to prove me wrong) | This is the most strategic sweat equity opportunity in Crestview, perfectly positioned for a family who wants to own their future instead of paying a landlord's mortgage. This isn't just a great investor project; it's a solid, move-in-ready home where the most expensive 'un-fun' updates are already behind

    Todd Siegrist Dalton Wade Inc

    144 Oak Terrace Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /29

    $202,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    393 Crossland St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,139

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rivera Briar Patch Realty LLC

    393 Crossland St, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      4647 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4647 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

  • /45

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    415 Scooter Cove, Crestview, FL 32539

    A lovely 4 bedroom, VA Assumable, brick home on large, fenced, corner lot, '19 build & no flood zone equaling low home owner's insurance. On a cul-de-sac w underground electricity, this home is located off Hwy 85 near Hwy 10 & Duke AFB. Open floor plan1 & island in the kitchen creates an ideal setting for entertaining. Stainless steel appliances, light and neutral colors featured with matching

    Gloria Carter ERA American Real Estate

    415 Scooter Cove, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /42

    $163,500

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    178 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,012

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Larrabee Palm Island Realty

    178 Swaying Pine Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5350 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5350 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $139,900

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $46,946 per Acre

    XXXX Kervin Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    3 Acres of Opportunity - Prime Location in Crestview, FL! Discover the perfect blend of space, convenience, and outdoor adventure with these two adjacent vacant lots totaling 3 acres on Kervin Road. Situated just miles from I-10, Mossy Head, Crestview, and DeFuniak Springs, this property offers endless possibilities--whether you're looking to build your dream home, develop multiple homesites, or

    Jon Worley Levin Rinke Realty

    XXXX Kervin Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    728 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,371

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    728 Widgeon Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Richardson Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5227 Richardson Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

  • /48

    $465,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,144 Sq Ft

    411 Chickadee St, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to this stunning one story brick home offering 3,144 square feet of beautifully designed living space. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a formal dining room, and a dedicated office/flex space. The open floor plan is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining, highlighted by custom accents, LVP flooring and granite countertops. This home has ample storage throughout,

    Alexandria Hennes EXP Realty LLC

    411 Chickadee St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /27

    $339,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4412 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4412 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /17

      Est $323,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      3968 Bambi Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3968 Bambi Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /2

    $79,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $153,654 per Acre

    552 Reed Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    *Under Contract- Accepting Backup Offers* 4 Lots ZONED MIXED USE! There is currently a home on the site, but at this price, you could afford to knock it down and start over! See MLS# 1000638 for home info!

    Rachael Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    552 Reed Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $269,900

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    6541 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    6541 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /43

      Est $369,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4639 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210 Days On Market

  • /5

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    1321 Sunshine Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Investment opportunity with major upside potential! This home was mostly remodeled prior to a pipe break over the winter, and much of the restoration work has already begun. Drywall has been demoed and partially replaced, and the property features brand-new flooring throughout. Situated on a super large lot with plenty of space and possibilities, this is a great opportunity for investors,

    Leya Schindler Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    1321 Sunshine Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4658 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    4658 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /34

      Est $350,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      4641 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4641 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159 Days On Market

  • /31

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    5615 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Oxford Place

    5615 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /34

      Est $368,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      571 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      571 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124 Days On Market

  • /32

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft

    107 Windsor Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Tucked away on a little over 1-acre in Crestview, this updated property offers the perfect blend of peaceful country living, functional space, and everyday convenience. Surrounded by mature trees and located across a scenic lake, 107 Windsor Dr delivers privacy and room to spread out while still being just minutes from town, schools, shopping, and dining. Inside, the home features updated luxury

    John Cho Voyage Real Estate LLC

    107 Windsor Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    329 Skyline Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,955

    Last Listing Agent Anne Conley ERA American Real Estate

    329 Skyline Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /38

      Est $362,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      569 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      569 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 187 Days On Market

  • /2

    $384,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    Camellia V H Plan at Houston Place, Crestview, FL

    Welcome to the Camellia V H floor plan by DSLD Homesa beautifully designed, energy-efficient home offering the perfect combination of comfort, style, and functionality. With 2,204 square feet of living space, this home delivers a spacious layout ideal for growing families or anyone who loves open, modern living.The open floor plan creates a seamless flow between the kitchen, living, and dining

    DSLD Homes Builder
    0 Houston Place St Unit 37000656, Crestview, FL
  • /45

    $312,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    415 Whirlaway Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,226

    Last Listing Agent Katie Morse Spence Properties

    415 Whirlaway Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      567 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      567 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118 Days On Market

  • /17

    $397,662

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft

    2802 San Antone Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The CAMELLIA V H in Houston Place community offers a 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open and split design. Upgrades for this home include luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, quartz countertops, upgraded cabinets and kitchen backsplash, blinds for the windows, gutters, LED

    DSLD Homes Builder
    2802 San Antone Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $212,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5951 Meadow Ln N, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,201

    Last Listing Agent Tina Maples ERA American Real Estate

    5951 Meadow Ln N, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /34

      Est $348,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      565 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      565 Mary Lou Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 249 Days On Market

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home