15,028

Homes in ZIP Code 32539

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $289,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    6160 Hayes Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    No HOA and move-in ready! This well-maintained 3 bedroom 2 bathroom Crestview home offers an open layout with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout--no carpet.The kitchen features granite countertops and flows seamlessly into the main living area, creating a functional space for everyday living and entertaining. Granite countertops continue into the bathrooms for a consistent, upgraded finish.

    Kira Santos Levin Rinke Realty

    6160 Hayes Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /31

    $252,900

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3421 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,217

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    3421 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $302,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      3429 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3429 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market

  • /2

    $45,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    4584 Rainbird Rise Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    3 bed 2 bath mobile home. includes 2.53 acreage parcel # 23-4N-22-0000-0001-0600plus additional parcel #23-4N-22-0000-0001-060C. Total acreage 3.53 acreage.

    Team Nicole Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    4584 Rainbird Rise Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /50

    $499,900

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1119 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,787

1119 Shoal River Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /38

      Est $247,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      6005 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

  • /30

    $379,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    4017 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    A True Diamond in the Rough! The perfect blend of space, privacy, and potential with this all-brick 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home, nestled on 6 fully fenced, level acres. The interior has been partially updated, offering a great head start for your finishing touches. The converted garage adds versatility with a 4th bedroom, laundry area, and additional living space. Ideal for guests, a home office, or

    Krisdine Wilson Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    4017 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /25

    $199,900

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    4608 Bobolink Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gaskin Briar Patch Realty LLC

    4608 Bobolink Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /28

      Est $275,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6000 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /25

    $179,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft

    110 Oakmont Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Real Estate Owned. Conveniently located south of I 10 on a quiet cul de sac, this home offers flexible living space on nearly half an acre. The home features three bedrooms, with the original garage converted into a room that could serve as a fourth bedroom, den, or office. Tile flooring runs through the living room and hall, and the living room features a cathedral ceiling. The kitchen includes

    Brandon Jordan ERA American Real Estate

    110 Oakmont Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    214 Southgate Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,693

    Last Listing Agent John Henry Coldwell Banker Realty

    214 Southgate Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /32

      Est $349,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3431 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market

  • /14

    $401,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft

    4718 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    NEW ''Belfort'' floorplan, a well-designed open-concept 2 story model. The kitchen, living room & dining area flow together for relaxed living. Open kitchen features: all stainless-steel appliances, pantry, Quartz kitchen countertops, nice island, smooth-top range, built in microwave & quiet dishwasher. Bedroom 1 on the first floor offers a spacious walk-in closet, & adjoining bath has a double

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    4718 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /49

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    605 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,813

    Last Listing Agent Caudill Home Team Keller Williams Realty Cview

    605 Champ Trail, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /37

      Est $273,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      6002 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6002 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /22

    $863,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    6051 Tupelo St, Crestview, FL 32539

    39 acres in Crestview offering a rare opportunity to own land you can't recreate. Tucked behind a gated entrance, this property opens to a private 4-acre clearing surrounded by mature trees, with a spring-fed stream and pond adding to the natural setting. The existing home provides a starting point to renovate, reimagine, or build new--because while homes can be changed, land like this is

    James McQueen Keller Williams Realty Cview

    6051 Tupelo St, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /12

    $69,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2932 Mccarty Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 27,007 Sq Ft
    • $111,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erik Petrovich EXP Realty LLC

    2932 Mccarty Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6003 Emmy Lynn Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114 Days On Market

  • /90

    $649,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,508 Sq Ft

    4801 Meadow Lake Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Experience Lakeside Luxury with this extraordinary Custom Built 4,508 sq. ft. One-Owner Lakefront Home in South Crestview, offering a serene retreat on 1.26 acres with 120 feet of frontage on a fully stocked 27-acre lake. There are several rooms that could be made into a 4th Bedroom! Built in 2011 and meticulously maintained by its original owners, this unique property boasts exceptional features

    Judy Couto Eglin Realty Inc

    4801 Meadow Lake Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /37

    $354,900

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2883 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,230

2883 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /19

      Est $256,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      6486 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6486 Burleson Blvd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

  • /8

    $419,926

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    465 Scooter Cove, Crestview, FL 32539

    White Brick on 4 Sides - South of I-10, Located on a Cul-de-Sac. FLOOR PLAN IN THE PHOTOS. Estimated Completion Mid July - Front Photo is of the Actual Home. Addition Photos are Samples from the Same Floor Plan Previously Built. Brand New 4 Bedroom, 2 Baths, 2 Car Garage. STERLING OAK LV Flooring THROUGHOUT the entire house. Soaring Ceilings in the Main Areas. Kitchen with SHAKER WHITE Cabinets,

    Tesa Owens Okaloosa Real Estate Co

    465 Scooter Cove, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /32

    $359,900

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2887 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,849

    D.R. Horton Patriot Ridge

    2887 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5393 Hillcrest Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      5393 Hillcrest Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

  • /7

    $406,956

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    2804 San Antone Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The COMSTOCK III H in Houston Place community offers a 4 bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open design. Upgrades for this home include luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, blinds for the windows, quartz countertops, upgraded cabinets and kitchen backsplash, undermount cabinet

    DSLD Homes Builder
    2804 San Antone Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $379,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    4662 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

4662 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /31

      Est $368,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      3432 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3432 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market

  • /2

    $364,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft

    Rodessa IV G Plan at Houston Place, Crestview, FL

    - Brick and siding- Open Floor Plan- Four Bedroom, 2 Bathrooms- Recessed can lighting in kitchen- Walk-in pantry- Double master vanity- Separate Master Shower

    DSLD Homes Builder
    0 Houston Place St Unit 37000623, Crestview, FL
  • /23

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    000 Ponderosa Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 34.6 Acres
    • $10,838 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 597 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Smith Seahorse Realty Inc

    000 Ponderosa Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /35

      Est $230,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      5366 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5366 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market

  • /2

    $725,000

    • Land
    • 9.96 Acres
    • $72,791 per Acre

    3312 Highway 90, Crestview, FL 32539

    Attention developers, builders, and investors!! 10+- Acres Zoned C-3. Zoned for both single-family and multi-family as well as most commercial applications. Only minutes from downtown Crestview. Shopping, dining, and entertainment are only a few miles away. Wetlands on the south side of the property limit build-able acres to ~8 acres. Don't miss out on this unique opportunity! Showing by

    Your House Team RE/MAX Agency One

    3312 Highway 90, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /24

    $234,900

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    519 White Oak Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,666

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mozina Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    519 White Oak Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /11

      Est $52,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Darnell Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1969
      119 Darnell Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market

  • /30

    $354,900

    New Construction $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    5622 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to Oxford Place, our new home community in Crestview, Florida. Just over 1,900 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 4-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 3-car garage, and a seamless open layout. The living room has tray ceilings that open the room, making your living space feel much more comfortable. The kitchen features quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances,

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    5622 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    737 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,627

737 Quintana St, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /41

      Est $351,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      4643 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4643 Naval Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

  • /20

    $190,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    697 Long Dr E, Crestview, FL 32539

    Brick 3 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom house conveniently located in the heart of Crestview~ This home has LVP flooring throughout, Eat in kitchen with living room and a large den with a fireplace~ Yard is partially fenced with chain link and there is a large shop with storage area in the backyard to store your boat, trailers & lawn equipment~~ Metal roof and partial chain link fenced back yard~

    Wanda Davis Wanda G Roberts Realty LLC

    697 Long Dr E, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /33

    $279,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    277 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,707

    Last Listing Agent Alexandria Botelho EXP Realty LLC

    277 Limestone Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $374,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4642 Jayhawk Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

  • /30

    $359,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft

    5614 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to Oxford Place, our new home community in Crestview, Florida. Just over 2,500 square feet, this beautiful single- story home offers 5-bedrooms with 3-bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and a seamless open layout. The kitchen offers plenty of space and an island for additional counter space. The kitchen features quartz countertops and stainless-steel appliances, including a stove, dishwasher, and

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    5614 Thatcher Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home