25,814

Crestview, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      6107 Buckshot Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6107 Buckshot Dr, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market

  • /29

    $244,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    740 E Chestnut Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    MID TOWN LOCATION - READY END OF MAY - The 'Scarlett' floor plan is SMALL BUT MIGHTY' big on features! Front and rear porches for relaxing, fully landscaped yard, finished garage, luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, recessed lighting and ceiling fans in all BR'S/Living Room. Open family room/dining area/kitchen, work island with bar seating, walk-in pantry, quartz countertops. Owner's bath

    Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    740 E Chestnut Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /39

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    3402 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,877

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    3402 Phoenix Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      5378 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5378 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121 Days On Market

  • /26

    $279,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    3110 van Day Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome to this pristine 2023-built 4 bedroom / 2 bath single-family home offering 1,417 sq ft on a spacious 0.25-acre lot with an attached 2-car garage. Situated in the county, enjoy lower taxes, fewer restrictions, and peaceful spacing between neighbors for that true 'out of the city' feel. Filled with natural light, the bright open-concept layout flows effortlessly from the living area into a

    Cliff Glansen Flatfee.Com

    3110 van Day Way, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /34

    $279,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3154 Main St, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Gomez Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    3154 Main St, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /24

      Est $289,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 Buckshot Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6101 Buckshot Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148 Days On Market

  • /71

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    4664 Browning Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    SOUTH CRESTVIEW! Great BACKYARD with POOL and wooded privacy buffer behind! FIREPLACE! Seller is offering $10,000 for buyer closing costs ! The Massive back deck and a Screened in back porch allow for Florida living at its finest! This impressive home features 4 bedrooms plus an office, a separate dining room, 3 full baths (one that opens to the screened porch) and TWO living areas. The kitchen

    Robyn Helt Elite Real Estate Services of NWFL LLC

    4664 Browning Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /20

    $82,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    0 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $25,076 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mitchell RE/MAX Agency One

    0 Bear Creek Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /46

      Est $295,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      6029 Staff Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6029 Staff Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market

  • /37

    $382,900

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft

    4704 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539

    Patriot Ridge offers residents: Community Pool/Cabana, sidewalks, underground utilities & more. The Creekside model is a spacious and desirable open concept floorplan, built-in lighting and a fabulous layout for relaxed living featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2-car garage, and the 'Smart Home Connect 'System with a variety of convenient Smart Home devices you will love. Spacious Great Room and

    Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    4704 Marine Loop, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /14

    $236,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    212 Secretariat Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,448

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Williams ERA American Real Estate

    212 Secretariat Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /17

      Est $295,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      6027 Staff Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6027 Staff Rd, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /23

    $297,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft

    4707 Airmen Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

    Opportunity abounds with this newly constructed REO home. Conveniently located in South Crestview and just a few miles from shopping, interstate access, military bases, churches and more. Built in 2023, this corner lot home has all brick exterior, covered patio, and an attached 2 car garage,. Inside - split bedroom design with open floor plan for living room, dining area and large kitchen. This

    Cosmo Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    4707 Airmen Dr, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /23

    $395,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1126 Valor Walk, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,233

    Last Listing Agent Danielle King Sage Counsel Realty LLC

    1126 Valor Walk, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $396,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4704 Brigadier Way, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /57

    $640,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    5570 Mount Olive Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Motivated Seller!! Don't miss this incredible opportunity! This beautiful 5-acre property offers a charming brick home with new appliances, LVP flooring throughout, and a modern alarm system--move-in ready and packed with updates. Outside, the possibilities soar with a 20x40 enclosed and insulated pole barn set on a 44x60 concrete pad, giving you tons of extra parking, workspace, or storage. The

    Susan Parsons Gulf Life Real Estate Inc

    5570 Mount Olive Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /41

    $310,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    959 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,859

    Last Listing Agent Tarrah Minor Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    959 Merganser Way, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      325 Keswick Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market

  • /65

    $424,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft

    365 Merlin Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    LOCATED IN SOUTH CRESTVIEW WITH FREE SOLAR PANELS!!! Welcome to 365 Merlin Ct, nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in the beautiful Redstone Commons community in Crestview, Florida. Built in 2019, this spacious home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 2,626 square feet of living space, featuring a newly added 300 sq ft Florida room (a $32k investment)—perfect for year-round enjoyment. Step inside to

    Jacob Foreman Coldwell Banker Realty

    365 Merlin Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /16

    $249,900

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    521 Brock Ave, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,634

    Last Listing Agent Hilary Rember Assist 2 Sell

    521 Brock Ave, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      173 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      173 Ridgeway Cir, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /2

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft

    6038 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

    4 Bd/3 Full Baths, Flex Room/Office, 3-Car Garage. 10ft Ceilings Throughout all of Living Areas and Kitchen, 2x6 Exterior Walls, Large Covered Rear Lanai. Primary Bath: Fully Tiled Zero-Entry Walk-in Shower, Tile Flooring, Separate Soaking Tub, Double Vanities & Two Large Walk-in Closets. Kitchen Features Tile Flooring, Granite Countertops, Island, Breakfast Bar, Stainless Steel Appliances. Tile

    Brandy Lynch Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

    6038 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /34

    $305,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6426 Kylito Cir, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Teel Teel & Waters Real Estate Company Inc

    6426 Kylito Cir, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /35

      Est $321,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3066 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3066 Jane Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132 Days On Market

  • /6

    $49,800

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $65,526 per Acre

    0 Edney Ave W, Crestview, FL 32536

    Build your future on this 0.76-acre vacant lot located on W Edney Avenue in the growing community of Crestview, Florida (32536). This spacious parcel offers an excellent opportunity for a custom spot, private retreat, or long-term investment. Nestled in a quiet area yet conveniently close to shopping, schools, parks, and major roadways, the location provides both comfort and accessibility. With

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Edney Ave W, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /27

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1791 N Pearl St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,526

    Last Listing Agent Amber Kolarick The Property Group 850 Inc

    1791 N Pearl St, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Lot 7 Walk Along Way, Crestview, FL 32536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

  • /38

    $385,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    227 Lyla Ln, Crestview, FL 32539

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed, 2023-built Craftsman cottage, offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,043sqft. From the moment you walk in, you'll notice the fresh, like-new feel and stylish finishes throughout. The open-concept floor plan features 9' ceilings, elegant tray ceilings in the great room and primary suite, and ceiling fans for added comfort. The kitchen is a standout with

    S Peyton Edwards Coastal Realty Services

    227 Lyla Ln, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    xxxx Bambi Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    • Land
    • 27 Acres
    • $5,741 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Brackin ERA American Real Estate

    xxxx Bambi Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /45

      Est $365,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      2868 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2868 Patriot Ridge Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

  • /31

    $279,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    3282 Fairway Place, Crestview, FL 32539

    Discover the perfect blend of character and convenience at 3282 Fairway Place, a thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled off Airport Road. With 1,502 sq ft of stylish living space and a spacious 0.26-acre lot, this property offers timeless appeal and modern comfort in equal measure. Nestled off Airport Road in Crestview, is a beautifully renovated two-story home that seamlessly blends

    Tressie Martin Wanda G Roberts Realty LLC

    3282 Fairway Place, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /68

    $432,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4661 Browning Ct, Crestview, FL 32539

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,222

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Snyder Burt EXP Realty, LLC

    4661 Browning Ct, Crestview, FL 32539
    • /3

      Est $375,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Thunderbolt Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3000 Thunderbolt Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

  • /14

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    5809 Pinecrest Rd, Crestview, FL 32539

    Short sale bank approved price is $ 240,000. Move in ready home in quiet and peaceful area with no HOA. Property has been updated a few years back. Buyer to verify all pertinent information including sq. footage and lot dimensions. Property is being sold strictly AS IS.

    Natalia Sevciuc Stars Realty

    5809 Pinecrest Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
  • /18

    $284,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    763 Lime Ln, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,543

    Last Listing Agent Howard Leavins La Bella Vita Property Group LLC

    763 Lime Ln, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      5374 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5374 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /72

    $430,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft

    105 Par Ct, Crestview, FL 32536

    Golf Course Dream Home! This stunning 4-bed, 3-bath home with a 2-car oversized garage is a rare gem! Fresh paint throughout, brand new carpet in bedrooms (May 2026), brand new epoxy in the garage, brand new tile on the back patio! Lots of room with 2691 sq ft of luxury living space. Situated on the beautiful golf course, this residence is filled with exceptional features perfect for those

    Jessica Paz Lombardi simpliHOM

    105 Par Ct, Crestview, FL 32536
  • /44

    $299,999

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    151 N Booker St, Crestview, FL 32536

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,511

    Last Listing Agent Danielle King Sage Counsel Realty LLC

    151 N Booker St, Crestview, FL 32536
    • /35

      Est $239,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      5380 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5380 Highview Dr, Crestview, FL 32539

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home