10,166

Properties in ZIP Code 40014

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $287,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Cherry Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5906 Cherry Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Hargis DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $349,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Pearce Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5405 Pearce Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Beckman Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /33

      Est $404,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5807 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Weatherholt United Real Estate Louisville

    • /47

      Est $365,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5701 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Wallace 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

    • /33

      Est $334,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5505 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn E.S. Vaughn Semonin Realty

    • /51

      Est $474,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Largo Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5605 Largo Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Butler, ABR, SRS Semonin Realty

    • /51

      Est $841,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Abbott Glen Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7300 Abbott Glen Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brown Larry K Rogers

    • /79

      Est $714,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Arbor Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3807 Arbor Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

    • /55

      Est $659,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Abbott Grove Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4502 Abbott Grove Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hernandez Premier Homes Realty

    • /63

      Est $663,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Abbott Grove Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4412 Abbott Grove Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Cox RE/MAX

    • /52

      Est $694,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Royal Oak Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4401 Royal Oak Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,700
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Klondike RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $252,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Abbott Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6810 Abbott Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Schroeder Fathom Realty Ky LLC

    • /10

      Est $224,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4500 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17,157% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimmy Parrish DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $254,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4505 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Miller United Real Estate Louisville

    • /22

      Est $234,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4500 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,600
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Terry Keller Williams Collective

    • /30

      Est $237,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4606 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Schaefer Schuler Bauer Real Estate Services ERA Powered

    • /38

      Est $240,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4620 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

• /21

      Est $210,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      4417 Wendy Hills Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4417 Wendy Hills Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janis Renn Southeast REALTORS Inc

    • /27

      Est $230,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      6813 Michael Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6813 Michael Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hack Finish Line Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $239,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      6809 Michael Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6809 Michael Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Oct 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Mohon Hoerter Keller Williams Collective

    • /53

      Est $486,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Chelsea Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4700 Chelsea Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ed Garrett Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /46

      Est $562,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      6606 Heritage Hills Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6606 Heritage Hills Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Beaver Pehlke Kentucky Select Properties

    • /32

      Est $360,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4626 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Willis Keller Williams Collective

    • /28

      Est $369,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      4622 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4622 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Higdon EXP Realty LLC

    • /56

      Est $374,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      4634 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4634 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Monarch EXP Realty LLC

    • /76

      Est $706,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      6610 Abbott Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6610 Abbott Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Viraj Summers Summers Realty Services

    • /74

      Est $353,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Old Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1780
      5612 Old Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betty Rodgers Weichert Realtors-H. Barry Smith Co.

    • /86

      Est $759,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Carriage Pointe Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3907 Carriage Pointe Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Pinkston Reserve Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $488,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Highpoint Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5405 Highpoint Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meridith Hamilton Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /34

      Est $526,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      3717 Mickendee Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3717 Mickendee Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Esterle White Picket Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $500,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3801 Carriage Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3801 Carriage Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Price Group Keller Williams Collective

    • /111

      Est $580,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 Carriage Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3900 Carriage Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Smith Keller Williams Collective

    • /66

      Est $791,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Centerwood Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4011 Centerwood Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $708,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Wild Totally About Houses

    • /63

      Est $794,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Centerwood Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5902 Centerwood Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Murphy Epique Realty

    • /73

      Est $671,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      6003 Northwood Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6003 Northwood Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wheeler Homepage Realty

    • /44

      Est $510,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      6000 Old Lagrange Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6000 Old Lagrange Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daren Bailey Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /42

      Est $490,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Old Lagrange Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5890 Old Lagrange Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Shadburne Covenant Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $322,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 N Camden Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4505 N Camden Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daren Bailey Coldwell Banker McMahan

    • /39

      Est $382,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 N Camden Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4925 N Camden Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Mann Foundation Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $340,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Curry Creek Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5411 Curry Creek Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Fonk Forman, Jones & Associates REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home