10,032

Crestwood, KY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $710,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7414 Cambridge Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,289

    Last Listing Agent Meridith Hamilton Coldwell Banker McMahan

    7414 Cambridge Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /26

      Est $389,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      7614 Commonwealth Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7614 Commonwealth Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Johnston RE/MAX

  • /86

    $710,000

    $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,007 Sq Ft

    7507 Greenfield Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

    Priced below recent appraisal!!! Exceptional Craftsman-style ranch located on a premium lot at the end of Spring Hill Trace in Crestwood's desirable Brentwood Subdivision. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers refined design, high-end upgrades, and elegant indoor-outdoor living. Features include a welcoming front porch, attached two-car garage, professional landscaping with sprinkler system,

    Courtney Jackson Homepage Realty

    7507 Greenfield Place, Crestwood, KY 40014
  • /91

    $691,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4011 Lake Ridge Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,166

    Last Listing Agent Christa Richmond Homepage Realty

    4011 Lake Ridge Way, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /60

      Est $595,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Kentucky Oaks Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3000 Kentucky Oaks Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $528,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Greeson Keller Williams Collective

  • /4

    $920,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft

    7202 Star Barn Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    Discover this exquisite, proposed new build in the desirable Summerfield by the lake neighborhood. This beautifully designed 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a seamless open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The spacious kitchen flows directly into the dining and living areas, creating a bright, airy gathering space filled with natural light and designed

    Jennifer Downs 85W Real Estate

    7202 Star Barn Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014
  • /27

    $187,500

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7408 Beechdale Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,090

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Roberts Keller Williams Collective

    7408 Beechdale Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /31

      Est $408,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Lincoln Trail, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3013 Lincoln Trail, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Exum Keller Williams Collective

  • /22

    $556,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft

    Kennedy Plan at Royal Oaks, Crestwood, KY 40014

    This exquisite ranch-style home boasts a generous 2,642 square feet of living space, offering a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. The Kennedy floor plan offers a charming entryway leading from the 2-car garage, complete with a convenient key drop and a spacious coat closet for organized and efficient living.Upon entering, the open-concept design of the living spaces creates an inviting and

    Elite Homes Builder
    6635 Gibson Way Unit 36492107, Crestwood, KY 40014
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6912 Williamsgate Blvd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,282

    Last Listing Agent Arelis Harvey EXP Realty LLC

    6912 Williamsgate Blvd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /34

      Est $431,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Boones Trace, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3013 Boones Trace, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Siems LPT Realty

  • /30

    $531,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    Jamestown Plan at Royal Oaks, Crestwood, KY 40014

    Welcome to our most popular ranch floor plan, the Jamestown, a 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom retreat with the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step into a light and airy atmosphere as you explore the seamless flow of this thoughtfully designed home.Upon entering, you are greeted by a spacious great room that serves as the heart of the home. This inviting space boasts a back wall of windows, allowing

    Elite Homes Builder
    6635 Gibson Way Unit 36456744, Crestwood, KY 40014
  • /25

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7691 Celebration Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,920

    Last Listing Agent Greg Vance AdVance REALTORS, INC.

    7691 Celebration Way, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /47

      Est $454,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      7715 Commonwealth Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      7715 Commonwealth Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Plauche Kentucky Preferred REALTORS

  • /11

    $129,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 2.11 Acres
    • $61,564 per Acre

    2905 Salt Lick Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Oldham County, this rare double lot presents an exceptional opportunity to bring your custom dream home to life. Surrounded by mature trees and natural wooded privacy, the setting offers a sense of tranquility and seclusion while remaining within an established development where only a limited number of buildable lots remain available. With generous

    Jennifer Carroll Semonin Realtors

    2905 Salt Lick Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2513 Eastwood Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,905

    Last Listing Agent Angela Klehr Biddle Realty

    2513 Eastwood Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /48

      Est $439,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 Crooked Creek Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2008 Crooked Creek Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Weil Nasser Coldwell Banker McMahan

  • /79

    $643,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6505 Hypoint Ridge Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 478 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,635

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Perkins Keller Williams Collective

    6505 Hypoint Ridge Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /45

      Est $493,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Clover Ridge Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5505 Clover Ridge Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Weaver Coldwell Banker McMahan

  • /28

    $680,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7407 Jones Trace, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,785

    Last Listing Agent Robert Burns Semonin Realtors

    7407 Jones Trace, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /36

      Est $498,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Montfort Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5508 Montfort Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pollard Pollard Realty

  • /39

    $755,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7000 Walton Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $753,349

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Armstrong United Real Estate Louisville

    7000 Walton Way, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /62

      Est $631,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2004 Meadowview Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2004 Meadowview Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Fonk Forman, Jones & Associates REALTORS

  • /70

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4601 Sunny Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,412

    Last Listing Agent Keren Benabou RE/MAX Premier Properties

    4601 Sunny Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /16

      Est $434,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      5408 Montfort Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5408 Montfort Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diego Araujo do Nascimento Housing Associates

  • /24

    $289,900

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    7104 Park Vue Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Walt Schumm RE/MAX Real Estate Champions

    7104 Park Vue Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /45

      Est $439,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      5705 Rosewood Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5705 Rosewood Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Wallace 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5511 Pearce Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,455

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Croak White Picket Real Estate

    5511 Pearce Way, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /64

      Est $491,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      6309 Oaklea Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6309 Oaklea Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hack Finish Line Realty LLC

  • /43

    $459,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7110 Autumn Bent Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,511

    Last Listing Agent Troy Corbin Corbin Realty

    7110 Autumn Bent Way, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /52

      Est $618,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 Chimney Hill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6904 Chimney Hill Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Terry Keller Williams Collective

  • /22

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2701 N Highway 393, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Wiseman Coldwell Banker McMahan

    2701 N Highway 393, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /70

      Est $550,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Old Farm Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4006 Old Farm Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Price Group Keller Williams Collective

  • /30

    $286,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    7305 Autumn Bent Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,843

    Last Listing Agent Dave Parks BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HomeServices, Parks & Weisberg Realtors

    7305 Autumn Bent Way, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /34

      Est $512,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      4007 Old Farm Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4007 Old Farm Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Terry Keller Williams Collective

  • /59

    $999,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3713 High Crest Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,578

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Breslin Ray Caperton Realty

    3713 High Crest Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /29

      Est $578,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      4023 Old Farm Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4023 Old Farm Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maggie Terry Keller Williams Collective

  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6500 Matalin Place Unit 101, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $184/SF

    Current Estimated Value $251,805

    Last Listing Agent Mark Waggoner Keller Williams Louisville

    6500 Matalin Place Unit 101, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /51

      Est $514,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4216 Timothy Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Morgan Semonin Realty

  • /39

    $241,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4416 Wendy Hills Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,340

    Last Listing Agent Joe Waldron Waldron Properties, LLC

    4416 Wendy Hills Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home