10,030

Crestwood, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /87

      Est $894,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      8108 Chapel Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8108 Chapel Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Adkinson Covenant Realty LLC

  • /40

    $710,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    6706 Payton Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,555

    Last Listing Agent Sara Boyle Totally About Houses

    6706 Payton Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /44

      Est $763,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      8212 Highview Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8212 Highview Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Horton Semonin Realty

  • /49

    $839,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1928 Mayfield Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,762

    Last Listing Agent Marion Gibson Semonin Realtors

    1928 Mayfield Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /92

      Est $866,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      8201 Highview Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8201 Highview Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hack Finish Line Realty LLC

  • /4

    $630,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7505 Commonwealth Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,957

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Parrish Coldwell Banker McMahan

    7505 Commonwealth Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /47

      Est $566,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      7709 Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7709 Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Weaver First Saturday Real Estate

  • /47

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5502 Highpoint Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,864

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Monarch EXP Realty LLC

    5502 Highpoint Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /111

      Est $1,084,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      7805 Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7805 Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Madsen United Real Estate Louisville

  • /20

    $570,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    5604 Creekwood Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $586,032

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hack Finish Line Realty LLC

    5604 Creekwood Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /33

      Est $379,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Old Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5813 Old Floydsburg Rd, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Logsdon RE/MAX

  • /7

    $1,215,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6394 Sunset Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kreakie EXP Realty LLC

    6394 Sunset Cir, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /49

      Est $287,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      5906 Cherry Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5906 Cherry Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max Hargis DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

  • /79

    $850,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7509 Lone Oak Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $870,350

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Schiller Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    7509 Lone Oak Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /31

      Est $349,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Pearce Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5405 Pearce Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Beckman Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    3020 Lincoln Trail, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,908

    Last Listing Agent Jenney Martin Perez Americus Realty Group

    3020 Lincoln Trail, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /33

      Est $404,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      5807 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5807 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Weatherholt United Real Estate Louisville

  • /41

    $249,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5901 Landers Ave Unit 104, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,457

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Simms simpler.realestate

    5901 Landers Ave Unit 104, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /47

      Est $365,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      5701 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5701 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Wallace 1 Percent Lists Purple Door

  • /47

    $221,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    9204 Woodreed Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,013

    Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX Premier Properties

    9204 Woodreed Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /33

      Est $334,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5505 Renada Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn E.S. Vaughn Semonin Realty

  • /40

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3104 Horseshoe Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,965

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Greeson Keller Williams Collective

    3104 Horseshoe Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /51

      Est $474,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      5605 Largo Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5605 Largo Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Butler, ABR, SRS Semonin Realty

  • /41

    $440,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    6613 Williamsburg Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,651

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Saneii Forman, Jones & Associates REALTORS

    6613 Williamsburg Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /51

      Est $841,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      7300 Abbott Glen Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7300 Abbott Glen Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Apr 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brown Larry K Rogers

  • /63

    $504,999

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7643 Celebration Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,553

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Jordan Phillips Finely Crafted Realty LLC

    7643 Celebration Way, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /79

      Est $714,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Arbor Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3807 Arbor Way, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Pitts RE/MAX

  • /58

    $1,650,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7203 Sunset Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Church The Breland Group

    7203 Sunset Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /55

      Est $659,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      4502 Abbott Grove Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4502 Abbott Grove Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hernandez Premier Homes Realty

  • /50

    $490,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    6027 Sweetbay Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,616

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Thompson simpler.realestate

    6027 Sweetbay Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /63

      Est $663,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      4412 Abbott Grove Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4412 Abbott Grove Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gale Cox RE/MAX

  • /48

    $757,500

    Sold May 12, 2026

    5606 Morningside Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,824

    Last Listing Agent Sam Stone Lenihan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5606 Morningside Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /52

      Est $694,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4401 Royal Oak Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4401 Royal Oak Ct, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,700
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Klondike RE/MAX

  • /74

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4718 Sunny Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,249

    Last Listing Agent Adam Borders Keller Williams Collective

    4718 Sunny Hill Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /47

      Est $252,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      6810 Abbott Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      6810 Abbott Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Schroeder Fathom Realty Ky LLC

  • /86

    $327,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4625 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,176

    Last Listing Agent Graham Goldsmith Metts Company REALTORS

    4625 Heritage Manor, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /10

      Est $224,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4500 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17,157% Below List Price
      • $1/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimmy Parrish DREAM J P Pirtle REALTORS

  • /50

    $530,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7413 Sunset Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,788

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Garrett Coldwell Banker McMahan

    7413 Sunset Ln, Crestwood, KY 40014
    • /24

      Est $254,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4505 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4505 Tina Dr, Crestwood, KY 40014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Miller United Real Estate Louisville

  • /64

    $740,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5801 Sumner Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,223

    Last Listing Agent Greg Virgin First Saturday Real Estate

    5801 Sumner Place, Crestwood, KY 40014

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home