456

Recently Sold Crittenden County AR Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1155 Horseshoe Cir, Hughes, AR 72348

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,631

    Last Listing Agent Robin Fesmire Laughter Realty, Inc

    1155 Horseshoe Cir, Hughes, AR 72348
  • /22

    $243,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    101 Country Club Rd, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $92/SF

    Current Estimated Value $266,007

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Brawley Crye-leike Realtors

    101 Country Club Rd, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /35

    $333,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    305 Trigg Dr, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,537

    Last Listing Agent Lana Callan Crye-leike Realtors

    305 Trigg Dr, Marion, AR 72364
  • /10

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    623 S Roselawn Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,125

    Last Listing Agent Eric Johnson Laughter Realty, Inc

    623 S Roselawn Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /10

    $105,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    183 Ross St, Marion, AR 72364

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,286

    Last Listing Agent Devin Griggs Cross County Realty

    183 Ross St, Marion, AR 72364
  • /15

    $175,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    112 Carriage St, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,816

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Diallo United Real Estate Mid-south

    112 Carriage St, Marion, AR 72364
  • /26

    $278,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    802 Rue Chateau Dupre Dr, Marion, AR 72364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,377

    Last Listing Agent Evett Furr D. C. A Realty, Llc

    802 Rue Chateau Dupre Dr, Marion, AR 72364
  • /2

    $299,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    715 N Arrington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,667

    Last Listing Agent Thula Thomas All Seasons Realty, Llc

    715 N Arrington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    213 Candy Cove, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,908

    Last Listing Agent Kim Laughter-Foley Laughter Realty, Inc

    213 Candy Cove, Marion, AR 72364
  • /30

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2101 Gathings Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,275

    Last Listing Agent Shavona Davis United Real Estate Mid-south

    2101 Gathings Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    112 Haden St, Crawfordsville, AR 72327

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,056

    Last Listing Agent Jody Fenter Crye-leike Realtors

    112 Haden St, Crawfordsville, AR 72327
  • /14

    $177,500

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    232 Ross Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,882

    Last Listing Agent Karen Carter Carter Realty Company

    232 Ross Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /2

    $229,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    817 Dennis Foster Cove, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,163

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Jeter Carter Realty Company

    817 Dennis Foster Cove, Marion, AR 72364
  • /22

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    501 Countryside Dr, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,994

    Last Listing Agent Lana Callan Crye-leike Realtors

    501 Countryside Dr, Marion, AR 72364
  • /18

    $189,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    115 Carriage St, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,836

    Last Listing Agent Thula Thomas All Seasons Realty, Llc

    115 Carriage St, Marion, AR 72364
  • /9

    $324,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    111 Woodland View Cir, Marion, AR 72364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,620

    Last Listing Agent Jena VanSickle Remax Real Estate Today

    111 Woodland View Cir, Marion, AR 72364
  • /2

    $8,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $7/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,667

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Miller Ams Realty, Llc

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1108 Biscayne Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,852

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Capps Post House Properties

    1108 Biscayne Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /8

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    205 Clement Rd, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,073

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Foster Remax Real Estate Today

    205 Clement Rd, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /22

    $295,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    609 E Crawford Dr, Marion, AR 72364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,603

    Last Listing Agent Dana Green Coldwell Banker Heritage Homes

    609 E Crawford Dr, Marion, AR 72364
  • /17

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    321 S Worthington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,125

321 S Worthington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /17

    $72,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    514 N 14th St, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $42/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,627

    Last Listing Agent Ed Engelke United Real Estate Mid-south

    514 N 14th St, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /15

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    409 Balfour Rd, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,403

    Last Listing Agent Lisa O'Neal Crye-leike Realtors

    409 Balfour Rd, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /10

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    609 Campbell Dr, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,428

    Last Listing Agent Linda Williams Remax Real Estate Today

    609 Campbell Dr, Marion, AR 72364
  • /36

    $369,900

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    610 Big Lake Dr, Marion, AR 72364

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,184

    Last Listing Agent Robin Fesmire Laughter Realty, Inc

    610 Big Lake Dr, Marion, AR 72364
  • /2

    $60,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    211 E Danner Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $45,521

    Last Listing Agent Anita Bell Crye-leike Realtors

    211 E Danner Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /28

    $245,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    174 Lynwood St, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,948

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Foster Remax Real Estate Today

    174 Lynwood St, Marion, AR 72364
  • /50

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3204 River Grove Cir E, Marion, AR 72364

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,626 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Russell O. Wren Coldwell Banker Village Communities

    3204 River Grove Cir E, Marion, AR 72364
  • /12

    $280,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    811 Crittenden Blvd, Marion, AR 72364

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,474

811 Crittenden Blvd, Marion, AR 72364
  • /11

    $110,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2009 Goodwin Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,240

    Last Listing Agent Evett Furr D. C. A Realty, Llc

    2009 Goodwin Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /29

    $119,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    190 Anna Ln, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,412

    Last Listing Agent Raychel Day Compass Rose Realty

    190 Anna Ln, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    516 Highland Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,209

    Last Listing Agent Karen Carter Carter Realty Company

    516 Highland Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /32

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1003 Mimosa Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,289

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Gilmer D. C. A Realty, Llc

    1003 Mimosa Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /26

    $274,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    503 W Oliver Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,987

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Capps Post House Properties

    503 W Oliver Ave, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /2

    $154,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1106 Lehr St, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,077

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Foster Remax Real Estate Today

    1106 Lehr St, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /25

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    713 N Arrington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thula Thomas All Seasons Realty, Llc

    713 N Arrington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /25

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    115 N Stonebridge Cove, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,377

    Last Listing Agent Rita Fong Remax Real Estate Today

    115 N Stonebridge Cove, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /25

    $177,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    17 Lynn Cove, Marion, AR 72364

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,887

    Last Listing Agent Rita Fong Remax Real Estate Today

    17 Lynn Cove, Marion, AR 72364
  • /2

    $32,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    213 S Worthington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $23/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,433

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Foster Remax Real Estate Today

    213 S Worthington Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301
  • /27

    $152,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    907 Rosewood Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,080

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Capps Post House Properties

    907 Rosewood Dr, West Memphis, AR 72301

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home