Est $678,957
674 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,768 Sq Ft
- Built 1926
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Above List Price
- $352/SF
- 112 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $621,500
- Dec 01, 2022
Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty
Est $678,957
674 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Sharon Clark Signature Realty
Est $863,931
735 Winslow St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jade Talbot Compass
Est $742,341
530 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kylie Fahey Compass
Est $628,576
369 Winslow St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jay Weymouth Jay Weymouth Broker
Est $739,956
555 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Janelle Fautt RE/MAX
Est $599,855
516 Clark St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Holmes Compass
Est $602,936
220 Clark St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dennis Trevino Inactive Office
Est $829,679
41 Crestview St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robert Triglia Coldwell Banker Solano Pacific
Est $499,803
874 Redwood Ct, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Fadeeff Y Realty
Est $839,075
115 Rolph Park Dr, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Diana Lang Fathom Realty Group, Inc.
Est $805,213
42 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wendy Bauman Wendy Bauman, Broker
Est $680,689
34 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wendy Bauman Wendy Bauman, Broker
Est $633,666
555 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jan Orsi-McCullough Better Homes Realty