1,319

Homes in ZIP Code 94525

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $701,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Virginia St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      235 Virginia St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Juan Lopez Jr. Platinum Group Advisers

    • /2

      Est $516,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Carquinez Way, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1930 Carquinez Way, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Malaika Hunt Coldwell Banker

    • 366 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $845,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      366 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tang Compass

    • /33

      Est $835,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      148 Welle Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Davis Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /36

      Est $887,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      351 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      351 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Bartels Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • 304 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $833,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      304 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leah Stapleton Century 21 Epic

    • /37

      Est $772,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      240 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Laura Wucher Sereno Group

    • /38

      Est $790,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      246 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Bartels Coldwell Banker Bartels

    • /2

      Est $880,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rolph Park Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3 Rolph Park Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jesse DeBoer Rci Properties

    • /36

      Est $712,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Rolph Park Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      29 Rolph Park Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $561,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 3rd Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1124 3rd Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gonzalez Larry Daly & Associates

    • 405 Rolph Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $807,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Rolph Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      405 Rolph Ave, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meridee Carter Red Oak Realty

    • 304 Alexander St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $699,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Alexander St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      304 Alexander St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Cardenas Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    • /22

      Est $448,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Juniper Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      977 Juniper Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jan Orsi-McCullough Better Homes Realty

    • /2

      Est $495,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      981 Juniper Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      981 Juniper Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Joey Smith Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • /40

      Est $731,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stephens Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      12 Stephens Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Barker BHHS Drysdale

    • /40

      Est $718,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Standish Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      42 Standish Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pat Prendiville Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $602,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      343 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Dec 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jan Orsi-McCullough Better Homes Realty

    • /27

      Est $687,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      645 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,500
      • Jul 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mitchell Michael C. Mitchell, Broker

    • /2

      Est $652,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Francis St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1898
      1617 Francis St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Irma Zaragoza Bay Area Properties

    • /2

      Est $500,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Lillian St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1624 Lillian St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diana Escobar First Republic Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $695,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      615 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Colhoun Dudum Real Estate Group

    • 277 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $626,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      277 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      277 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brionna Chang Redfin

    • /2

      Est $865,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      332 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • Last Sold Price $751,000

      Last Listing Agent Corey Copeland Copeland Realty and Mortgage

    • /31

      Est $917,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      342 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      342 Edwards St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Martin Keller Williams Realty

    • 409 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $844,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      409 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Apr 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jones Suburban Homes Realty

    • /40

      Est $849,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      291 Duperu Dr, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jan Orsi-McCullough Better Homes Realty

    • /23

      Est $811,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Bishop Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      84 Bishop Rd, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Mar 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daun Abbett Edens Incorporated

    • 223 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $672,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      223 Pomona St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Apr 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Brown J.Peter Realtors

    • 1429 Francis St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $698,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 Francis St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      1429 Francis St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Denis Neema Compass

    • /2

      Est $651,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 Lillian St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1625 Lillian St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • Last Sold Price $605,000

      Last Listing Agent Thai Ngyuen Crystal Estates

    • /9

      Est $563,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      828 A St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      828 A St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Allen Atm Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $599,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Ceres St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1216 Ceres St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Colhoun Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Est $789,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      540 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      540 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $748,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Torretta Security Pacific Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $576,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      564 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Irma Zaragoza Bay Area Properties

    • /27

      Est $655,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      356 Alhambra St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Sep 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mark Cooksey Town & Country Realty

    • /31

      Est $649,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Clark St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      312 Clark St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

• /40

      Est $638,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Clark St, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      250 Clark St, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Paul Moreton RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $633,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Carquinez Way, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1907 Carquinez Way, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lili Falsken Bcre

    • 879 Redwood Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      Est $451,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      879 Redwood Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      879 Redwood Ct, Crockett, CA 94525

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fadeeff Y Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home