6,904

Homes in ZIP Code 06416

Section Image
  • 691 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    691 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,933

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Sokoloff RE/MAX One

    691 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 7 Olson Ave, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $422,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7 Olson Ave, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,561

    Last Listing Agent Francine McKiernan Clermont Real Estate

    7 Olson Ave, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 48 Evergreen Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $900,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    48 Evergreen Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,451

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Defrancesco Coldwell Banker Realty

    48 Evergreen Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 21 Raymond Place, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $555,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    21 Raymond Place, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,505

    Last Listing Agent Giulia Terese Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    21 Raymond Place, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 165 Woodland Dr Unit 165, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $195,500

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    165 Woodland Dr Unit 165, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,048

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lemos Century 21 Clemens Group

    165 Woodland Dr Unit 165, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 55 North Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $990,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    55 North Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,821

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Harrison Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    55 North Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 7 Margo Ct Unit 7, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7 Margo Ct Unit 7, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,915

    Last Listing Agent Heather Kilbourn Cavanaugh & Company LLC

    7 Margo Ct Unit 7, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 3 Birch Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $173,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Birch Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Birch Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90 Days On Market

  • 108 Skyview Dr Unit 108, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $300,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    108 Skyview Dr Unit 108, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,626

    Last Listing Agent Michael Reiman William Raveis Real Estate

    108 Skyview Dr Unit 108, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 17 Locust Ct Unit 17, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17 Locust Ct Unit 17, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,660

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne O'Brien Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    17 Locust Ct Unit 17, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 41 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $855,813

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    41 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Volo Calcagni Real Estate

    41 Primrose Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 110 Coles Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    110 Coles Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,622

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Coleman Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    110 Coles Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 3 Hemlock Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $255,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hemlock Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3 Hemlock Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market

  • 67 Geer St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    67 Geer St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,398

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Pavasaris Home Sweet Home Realty, LLC

    67 Geer St, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 367 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $430,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      367 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      367 Main St, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

  • 10 Dogwood Ct Unit 10, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $250,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10 Dogwood Ct Unit 10, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yahaira Vasquez RE/MAX Precision Realty

    10 Dogwood Ct Unit 10, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 11 Scott Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $495,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Scott Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11 Scott Ln, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market

  • 12 Fairview Heights, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    12 Fairview Heights, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,932

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    12 Fairview Heights, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 117 West St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    117 West St, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,742

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ings Hill Top Real Estate, LLC

    117 West St, Cromwell, CT 06416
  • 2212 Cromwell Hills Dr Unit 2212, Cromwell, CT 06416

    $187,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2212 Cromwell Hills Dr Unit 2212, Cromwell, CT 06416

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,200

    Last Listing Agent Monika Pietras William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    2212 Cromwell Hills Dr Unit 2212, Cromwell, CT 06416
    • 100 Field Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $534,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Field Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      100 Field Rd, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market

    • 3 Warner Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Est $635,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Warner Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3 Warner Ct, Cromwell, CT 06416

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home