2,412

Recently Sold Homes in 77532

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1514 Tournament Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,212

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Gonzalez Lion Drive Realty

    1514 Tournament Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /29

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    15842 Switchgrass Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    15842 Switchgrass Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /6

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    711 Church St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,735

    Last Listing Agent Velma Ellison Alliance Properties

    711 Church St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /6

    $249,490 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2811 Trinity Cove Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    2811 Trinity Cove Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /19

    $244,940 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    18527 Hazel Valley Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,667

    Lennar Synova - Eventide Collection

    18527 Hazel Valley Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /19

    $223,540 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    18507 Hazel Valley Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,832

    Lennar Synova - Eventide Collection

    18507 Hazel Valley Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /10

    $232,540 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2603 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Traditional Series

    2603 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /28

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    719 Moose Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,627

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    719 Moose Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /8

    $241,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    18523 Autumn Heights Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    18523 Autumn Heights Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /49

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    13517 Bohemian Hall Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Boles CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    13517 Bohemian Hall Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /15

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    422 Zeus Mountains Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,230

    Last Listing Agent Denny Nguyen MDK Realty Associates

    422 Zeus Mountains Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $213,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1318 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    1318 Gamma Grass Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $253,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1754 Green Warbler Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

1754 Green Warbler Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $215,290 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    17306 Adina Creek Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,168

    Lennar Crosby Farms

    17306 Adina Creek Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /28

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1102 Big Deer Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,666

    Last Listing Agent Famen Wolf Wolf Realty

    1102 Big Deer Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /13

    $268,640 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    18834 Spokane Falls, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    18834 Spokane Falls, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /12

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1751 Serenity Moon Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,848

1751 Serenity Moon Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $192,790 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1515 Wisteria Peak Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Synova - Watermill Collection

    1515 Wisteria Peak Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /37

    $297,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2930 Lake Breeze Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,833

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swartz JLA Realty

    2930 Lake Breeze Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /30

    $374,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1602 Chart Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Balderrama Alliance Properties

    1602 Chart Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /5

    $340,842 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    15718 Mountain Laurel Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    15718 Mountain Laurel Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /22

    $308,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12719 Gabrial Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

12719 Gabrial Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $202,650 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18658 Periwinkle Brook Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Synova - Cottage Collection

    18658 Periwinkle Brook Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /36

    $288,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1311 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

1311 Sea Oats Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /21

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2143 Birch Brook Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,958

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    2143 Birch Brook Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /20

    $269,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17135 Port o Call St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,119

    Last Listing Agent Connie Reddington Century 21 Realty Partners

    17135 Port o Call St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /25

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    619 S Hyannis Port St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,383

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Camp JLA Realty

    619 S Hyannis Port St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /33

    $377,030 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    18806 Eastwood Ridge Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 9,617 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Sundance Cove

    18806 Eastwood Ridge Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /20

    $344,363 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    411 French Lavender Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    411 French Lavender Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /9

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5818 1st St, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,013

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Badillo David Hulsey, REALTORS

    5818 1st St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /28

    $38,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    0 Dunes Dr, Newport, TX 77532

    • Land
    • 5,963 Sq Ft
    • $277,575 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,146

    Last Listing Agent Adelina Ochoa RA Brokers

    0 Dunes Dr, Newport, TX 77532
  • /12

    $303,290 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    647 Meadowknoll Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Newport Pointe

    647 Meadowknoll Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /24

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    501 Heather Gate Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carly Cox JLA Realty

    501 Heather Gate Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /20

    $267,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    18543 Autumn Heights Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,260

18543 Autumn Heights Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $246,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2607 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Traditional Series

    2607 Cactus Ranch Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $232,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    12938 Dianna Lee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    12938 Dianna Lee Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1307 Tanner Dell Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,333

    Lennar Sweetgrass Village - Cottage Collection

    1307 Tanner Dell Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /20

    $186,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1511 Gardenia Blossom Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Lennar Synova - Cottage Collection

    1511 Gardenia Blossom Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /32

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    16146 Beachside Place, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,295

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Melcher Alliance Properties

    16146 Beachside Place, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /28

    $136,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1500 S Diamondhead Blvd Unit 236, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,258

    Last Listing Agent Velma Ellison Alliance Properties

    1500 S Diamondhead Blvd Unit 236, Crosby, TX 77532

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home