17,215

Crosby, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 3.78 Acres
    • $104,497 per Acre

    5935 Farm To Market 2100, Crosby, TX 77532

    This 3.79-acre property is ideally located just off the main road, positioned between an established apartment complex and the EMS station. The land features a natural wooded setting with mature trees, offering both privacy and character for future development. Concrete road frontage provides convenient and reliable access, making it easier to build and develop. The property's location supports a

    Agent Photo

    Velma Ellison

    Alliance Properties

    (346) 626-1593

    5935 Farm To Market 2100, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /15

    $2,260 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16318 River Wood Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Crosby, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. Outdoor

    (346) 769-0746

    16318 River Wood Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /6

    $225,820 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    18714 Etta Pines Cir, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 667 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Traditional Series

    18714 Etta Pines Cir, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /38

      Est $492,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      906 Misty Way Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      906 Misty Way Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Young CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

  • /24

    $1,250,000

    • Land
    • 9.32 Acres
    • $134,063 per Acre

    0 Indian Shores Rd Unit 14368981, Crosby, TX 77532

    Great Location! Great Value! Large 9.32 Acres (406,153 sq. ft.) High Visibility from 2100! NE corner of property is only +/-25 feet from FM 2100! Two Street Access from W. Stroker Rd. & Indian Shores Rd. +/- 23 feet of frontage on Indian Shores Rd. and 369 feet of frontage on W Stroker Rd. Both Stroker & Indian Shores have Red Lights at FM 2100 for easy access for your next project! Across the

    Agent Photo

    Cary Stephens

    RE/MAX East

    (346) 472-3442

    0 Indian Shores Rd Unit 14368981, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $1,689 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    715 Pequin Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and approximately 1,806 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental journey.

    (281) 400-0216

    715 Pequin Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /22

    $360,145 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    823 White Pine Haven Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    CastleRock Communities Pecan Estates

    823 White Pine Haven Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /16

      Est $235,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      16511 Jury Rig Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16511 Jury Rig Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /5

    $85,000

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $265,625 per Acre

    16309 Lindstrom Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    Prime real estate on Hwy 90. Would be great for a billboard. 92 ft deep x 245 ft long. Electricity along the back property line. Totaling 0.32 acres

    Agent Photo

    Velma Ellison

    Alliance Properties

    (346) 623-3367

    16309 Lindstrom Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /6

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19130 Fm 2100 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    Move-in ready and completely remodeled! This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home sits on nearly an acre of land (36,000 sq ft) in Crosby, TX. Enjoy 1,960 sq ft of updated living space featuring a new roof, fresh interior and exterior paint, new flooring, upgraded kitchen and bathrooms, and a brand-new water filtration system. The yard is also fully fenced!Relax outdoors on the charming

    19130 Fm 2100 Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /18

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15831 Tall Barberry Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Cedar Pointe - 50ft

    15831 Tall Barberry Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /50

      Est $456,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      15923 Challenger Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15923 Challenger Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Sparks Sloan Styled Real Estate

  • /23

    $98,544

    New Construction
    • 1,191 Sq Ft

    220 Kateri Bend, Crosby, TX 77532

    *** Tax Season Clearance Sale!!!Discover the Wilson by Jessup Housing-a spacious and beautifully crafted 3-bedroom, 2-bath home from the Elite Series, offering approximately 1,191 square feet of refined, open-concept living. Designed with both function and style in mind, the Wilson delivers everything you need in a modern home-at a price that makes sense.Step inside and you're welcomed by

    Builder Photo

    Affinal Homes

    Builder

    220 Kateri Bend, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /42

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,330 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1437 Northwood Springs Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    Beautiful 5beds home in amazing neighborhood to raise a family. In golf course community, so much space and bedrooms with large closets, amazing kitchen to create memories.

    Bennie Chukwurah Compass Realty & Associates LLC

    1437 Northwood Springs Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /17

    $230,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1735 Indigo Chase Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,076

    Lennar Synova - Classic Collection

    1735 Indigo Chase Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /20

      Est $275,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      5826 Edna St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5826 Edna St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Mangum Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /42

    $715,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    2600 Euell Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    DUAL ROAD FRONTAGE, A RARE versatility factor brought by this 4 Acres w/ a well preserved custom built home, offering dual road frontage in Crosby’s booming eastern corridor. Live a pure, rural lifestyle with the option to grow your business or utilize the excess land with Bohemian Hall frontage as future homesites, storefront, or simply an investment hold that will also hold your animals!

    Agent Photo

    Caleb Mangum

    Turner Mangum,LLC

    (281) 724-3201

    2600 Euell Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /40

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy e...

    1519 Gardenia Grv Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    This single-story home shares an open layout between the kitchen, nook and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to the covered patio for year-round outdoor lounging. A luxe owner's suite is in a rear of the home and comes complete with an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the home, ideal for household members and overnight

    1519 Gardenia Grv Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /38

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    18433 Adlong Johnson Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    • Land
    • 9.32 Acres
    • $44,508 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,980

    Last Listing Agent Leander Jean Cory Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    18433 Adlong Johnson Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /44

      Est $343,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      16518 Lamplighter St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16518 Lamplighter St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Aubain Carter Signature Properties

  • /16

    $139,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft

    218 Big Deer Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    Great Investment Opportunity in Huffman ISD!! Don’t miss this unique opportunity offering multiple living spaces on one property! Located in Huffman ISD , this versatile property includes a 2 bedroom, 1 bath main house plus a separate 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment, making it ideal for rental income, multi-generational living, or guest accommodations. The main home comes with appliances included,

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Swartz

    JLA Realty

    (346) 447-8757

    218 Big Deer Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /22

    $1,275 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 951 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    15919 Golf Club Dr Unit 111, Crosby, TX 77532

    First Floor 2 Bedroom 2 Bath apartment ready for immediate move in. Corner unit with great views and outdoor space. New flooring just installed in the bedrooms! Pets on a case by case basis** 1 Assigned Parking spot, additional parking is unassigned.

    Oliva Garcia South Real Estate and Contemporary Art

    15919 Golf Club Dr Unit 111, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /2

    $292,090 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2515 Seranno Plains Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Sundance Cove - Premier Series

    2515 Seranno Plains Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /20

      Est $230,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      17110 Port o Call St, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17110 Port o Call St, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walter Serna W & G Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $374,999

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft

    16050 Sea Palms Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

    Agent Photo

    Leticia Balderrama

    Alliance Properties

    (346) 671-0917

    16050 Sea Palms Dr, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /27

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    928 Runneburg Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience at 928 Runneburg Rd, Unit A, a spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath duplex in Crosby, Texas, that features a dedicated office, a single-car attached garage, and tile flooring throughout. The open-concept interior boasts a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel electric appliances, while the primary suite offers

    Tatum MacNaughton Boom Real Estate

    928 Runneburg Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /14

    $372,140 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    18802 Spokane Falls Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    18802 Spokane Falls Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /27

      Est $197,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      803 Moose Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      803 Moose Dr, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Sumbera Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /38

    $345,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft

    5807 Fletcher St, Crosby, TX 77532

    Income-Producing Property with Growth Potential!This property features two income-generating mobile homes with tenants in place and space for two additional homes. Each existing unit has separate utilities and established rental income. Excellent opportunity for investors seeking to expand cash flow or develop a small mobile home community.

    Agent Photo

    Maria A. Lugo

    Sean Powers Realty

    (346) 536-9839

    5807 Fletcher St, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /24

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    20030 White Dove Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

    Beautiful single-story home in Indian Springs featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open-concept layout. Spacious living area flows into the kitchen and dining space, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Private primary suite with walk-in closet and en-suite bath. Additional features include modern finishes, energy-efficient features, and a 2-car attached garage. Conveniently located

    Magdalena Castillo Realty Of America, LLC

    20030 White Dove Trail, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /32

    $204,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1102 Hitch Ct, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,058

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brown JLA Realty

    1102 Hitch Ct, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /39

      Est $359,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Round Wind Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1915 Round Wind Trail, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kerrie Haskett JLA Realty

  • /24

    $235,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    17027 Pelorus Way, Crosby, TX 77532

    Welcome to this beautiful and totally remodeled Fannie Mae Homepath property in Newport, where modern updates meet comfortable living. Featuring a brand-new kitchen, fresh interior paint, and stylish new flooring throughout, this home is move-in ready and designed to impress. Enjoy gatherings in the dedicated dining room, perfect for entertaining, and relax in the spacious living room with room

    Agent Photo

    Deanna Parsons

    Hill & Associates

    (281) 984-5161

    17027 Pelorus Way, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /13

    $825 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Apartment for Rent

    615 Kernohan St Unit 4, Crosby, TX 77532

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 1-bedroom, 1-bath apartment located in the quiet and convenient Crosby area! This cozy home features fresh interior paint, clean carpet, brand-new kitchen flooring, and all-new split AC units for year-round comfort.The apartment comes fully equipped with a new stove, new refrigerator, and a stacked washer and dryer included for your convenience.Enjoy

    Kenya Johnson JLA Realty

    615 Kernohan St Unit 4, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /32

    $274,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2118 Birch Brook Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,333

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Ashton Woods

    2118 Birch Brook Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /47

      Est $526,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 Indian Shores Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1711 Indian Shores Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Buchanan Texas Diamond Realty

  • /5

    $1,450,000

    • Land
    • 47 Acres
    • $30,851 per Acre

    19825 Miller Wilson Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

    Private Mini Ranch or Development Location! Welcome to peaceful country living in beautiful Crosby, TX! Mobile Home Sitting on 47 Acres! 3,200 sq. ft. home with 38 acres was recently sold out of the original 85 Acres! The remaining property is 47 acres! Look at the attachment with the 47 Acre Plat to see the property configuration! Two other surveys are included where you can see the house and 8

    Agent Photo

    Cary Stephens

    RE/MAX East

    (281) 502-4225

    19825 Miller Wilson Rd, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /23

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17334 Glacier Forest Ln, Crosby, TX 77532

    ***$1,000 off 1st Month's Rent If Move-In By June 1st***Brand-new construction home available for rent in Crosby! This modern residence features an open-concept layout with stylish finishes, spacious living areas, and plenty of natural light throughout. The kitchen is equipped with sleek stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and contemporary countertops perfect for everyday living and

    Jeremiah Johnson Green Residential

    17334 Glacier Forest Ln, Crosby, TX 77532
  • /41

    $323,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15727 W Chamfer Way, Crosby, TX 77532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,430

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Mavares RE/MAX Universal

    15727 W Chamfer Way, Crosby, TX 77532
    • /44

      Est $462,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      14401 Bohemian Hall Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      14401 Bohemian Hall Rd, Crosby, TX 77532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 280 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Mitchell Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home