$129,000
0 Clinton Rd, Weedsport, NY 13166
- Land
- 17.35 Acres
- $7,435 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- 148 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Sharon Hopler Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate
$129,000
0 Clinton Rd, Weedsport, NY 13166
Last Sold Summary
$485,000
1229 Whiting Rd, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $495,802
Last Listing Agent Mary Deuble Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc
$485,000
98 Krystyna Ln Unit 6, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $503,163
Last Listing Agent Barbara Ciricillo Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Prop,Inc
$75,000
574 Eno Rd, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $136,634
Last Listing Agent Bill Crocker Listing by Hunt Real Estate Era
$175,000
6683 Rayrene Dr, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $181,604
Last Listing Agent Debora Clark Listing by Riordan Realty
$135,000
633 Eno Rd, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $148,542
$460,000
10034 Jordan Rd, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $466,800
Last Listing Agent Cassidy Wilcken Listing by Howard Hanna Real Estate
$390,000
10248 Jordan Rd, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $388,848
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Janus Listing by Hunt Real Estate ERA
$196,900
36 S Hamilton St, Jordan, NY 13080
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $202,928
Last Listing Agent Adrian Nugent Listing by Berkshire Hathaway CNY Realty