$1,665,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
31 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,970 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $561/SF
- 19 Days On Market
Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk
31 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
$1,665,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026
31 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Toll Brothers, Inc. Enclave at Armonk
31 Fieldstone Knoll, Armonk, NY 10504
$730,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025
21 Pamela Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $744,850
Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Mancini Howard Hanna Rand Realty
21 Pamela Ln, Valhalla, NY 10595
$999,999 Sold Sep 09, 2025
2 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,001,307
Last Listing Agent Gino Bello Howard Hanna Rand Realty
2 Ann Place, Valhalla, NY 10595
$460,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025
16 Foxwood Dr Unit 6, Pleasantville, NY 10570
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $421,053
Last Listing Agent Robyn Herman Compass Greater NY, LLC
16 Foxwood Dr Unit 6, Pleasantville, NY 10570
$900,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
23 Waters Edge Unit 23, Chappaqua, NY 10514
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $873,405
Last Listing Agent Joanna Rizoulis Julia B Fee Sothebys Int. Rlty
23 Waters Edge Unit 23, Chappaqua, NY 10514
$550,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025
94 East Way, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $786,236
Last Listing Agent Mark Boyland Keller Williams Realty Partner
94 East Way, Mount Kisco, NY 10549
$2,575,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025
2 Apple Orchard Ln, Bedford, NY 10506
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,452,109
Last Listing Agent Jaimme Pudalov Houlihan Lawrence Inc.