3,301

Crossingville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $360,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Conneauttee Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      106 Conneauttee Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wills Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /15

      Est $185,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Elm St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      205 Elm St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Stafford Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $236,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Cypress St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      310 Cypress St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 269 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Logan Therasse Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /11

      Est $144,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      218 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /21

      Est $200,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      209 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $237,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      217 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Meyer Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /19

      Est $215,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      104 Pine St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Thomas Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /17

      Est $218,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      103 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reed CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /13

      Est $266,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      111 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Leveto Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /41

      Est $265,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      118 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Black Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /15

      Est $334,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      111 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hutterer BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /50

      Est $194,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      202 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Snyder eXp Realty - Meadville

    • /46

      Est $280,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      200 Maple St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• /7

      Est $176,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Georgian Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      104 Georgian Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Bacallao RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $195,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      228 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bufalino Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /17

      Est $175,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      212 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Curlowicz RE/MAX

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      207 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gierlak Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /13

      Est $187,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      208 Walnut St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

• /31

      Est $178,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      601 Monroe St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

• /26

      Est $164,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Cherry St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      211 Cherry St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,325
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Blackburn RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $296,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Beech St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      114 Beech St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Christianson Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /31

      Est $237,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Peach St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      103 Peach St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan DeMarco RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $204,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Cherry St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      204 Cherry St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Johnson Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /24

      Est $299,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      26491 State Highway 99, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26491 State Highway 99, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /40

      Est $274,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      12291 Edinboro Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12291 Edinboro Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brielle Brown Agresti Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $185,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Louise Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5455 Louise Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rubino RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $266,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Valley View Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      117 Valley View Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

• /49

      Est $256,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      10754 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10754 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $279,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      5420 Maple Lawn Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5420 Maple Lawn Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

• /21

      Est $556,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      11201 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11201 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 405% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Luszcak Pennington Lines Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $470,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      5570 Meadowlane Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5570 Meadowlane Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eureka Rd Unit 174382, Edinboro, PA 16412

      0 Eureka Rd Unit 174382, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Kitchen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $286,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Valley View Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      106 Valley View Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $339,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      7233 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7233 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,873
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Marsh Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /27

      Est $501,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Sherrod Hill Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5341 Sherrod Hill Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connor Imboden Agresti Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      10243 Silverthorn Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      10243 Silverthorn Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Dec 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steph Montgomery Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Primrose Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 Primrose Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10626 Pennsylvania 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10626 Pennsylvania 98, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Rowell REALHOME SERVICES AND SOLUTIONS, INC.

    • /74

      Est $608,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      25591 Plank Rd, Cambridge Springs, PA 16403

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25591 Plank Rd, Cambridge Springs, PA 16403

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 350 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wills Coldwell Banker Select

    • /15

      Est $65,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      200 Hickory St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home