3,301

Crossingville, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $343,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      12210 Angling Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      12210 Angling Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,500
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bufalino Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $322,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      12231 Skyview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12231 Skyview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Westbrook Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /25

      Est $385,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      12251 Skyview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12251 Skyview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Meyer Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /24

      Est $316,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      5750 West Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5750 West Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nanci Lorei Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /20

      Est $383,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      12230 Skyview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12230 Skyview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hutchison Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /23

      Est $310,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      12811 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12811 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Leveto Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $229,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      13220 Cambridge Springs Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      13220 Cambridge Springs Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shane Wills Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /18

      Est $301,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      13694 Perry Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13694 Perry Ln, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Froehlich Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /25

      Est $333,144

      Not Listed For Sale

      13151 Cambridge Springs Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      13151 Cambridge Springs Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Szymanski Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /25

      Est $341,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      4540 Kinter Hill Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1867
      4540 Kinter Hill Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /18

      Est $314,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      2651 Route 6n, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2651 Route 6n, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $314,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      12510 Cedar Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12510 Cedar Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Rock Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /18

      Est $464,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      12772 Forrest Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12772 Forrest Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 14, 2021

• /24

      Est $498,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      12688 Forrest Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12688 Forrest Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Westbrook Marsha Marsh RES Peach

    • /25

      Est $397,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      12351 Crestview Ct, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12351 Crestview Ct, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /25

      Est $329,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      11821 Angling Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11821 Angling Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Scheloske Agresti Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $232,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      5461 Highland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5461 Highland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Engel Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /15

      Est $254,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      5430 Highland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5430 Highland Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /20

      Est $299,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      5244 Rainbow Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5244 Rainbow Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /17

      Est $216,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      5440 Linden Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5440 Linden Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steph Montgomery Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /25

      Est $194,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      5439 Walters Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5439 Walters Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Szewczyk Coldwell Banker Select - Peach

    • /17

      Est $201,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      12245 Ridge Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12245 Ridge Ave, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Schau Coldwell Banker Select - Edinboro

    • /14

      Est $199,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      5436 Wallace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5436 Wallace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Ewing Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /18

      Est $217,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      5421 Wallace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5421 Wallace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Logan Therasse Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /23

      Est $253,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      5265 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5265 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • May 21, 2021

• /20

      Est $280,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5255 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5255 Lakeview Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /25

      Est $568,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      12270 Woodside Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12270 Woodside Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

• /24

      Est $541,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Leacock Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3631 Leacock Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Johnson RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $229,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      12041 Edinboro Rd Unit 432, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      12041 Edinboro Rd Unit 432, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Crosscut Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /25

      Est $283,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      5170 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5170 Crane Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tama Samol Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /19

      Est $280,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      5340 Neyland Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5340 Neyland Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lee Pennington Lines Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $232,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      4731 Old State Rd, Mc Kean, PA 16426

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4731 Old State Rd, Mc Kean, PA 16426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent PJ Albrecht Agresti Real Estate - Meadville

    • /12

      Est $239,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      10881 Old Route 99, Mc Kean, PA 16426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1874
      10881 Old Route 99, Mc Kean, PA 16426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /25

      Est $688,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      5450 Old State Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5450 Old State Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chet Dine Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /15

      Est $235,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      10938 Old Route 99, Mc Kean, PA 16426

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10938 Old Route 99, Mc Kean, PA 16426

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Huffman Howard Hanna Erie Southwest

    • /24

      Est $227,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      11890 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11890 Fry Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Britton Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /25

      Est $359,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      7323 New Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7323 New Rd, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patty Eckert Coldwell Banker Select - Airport

    • /25

      Est $254,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      314 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fred Amendola KW Flagship Realty

    • /16

      Est $180,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      308 Meadville St, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Doran Howard Hanna Erie Airport

    • /19

      Est $378,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Terrace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      116 Terrace Dr, Edinboro, PA 16412

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Porto Dennis L. Porto, Realtors

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home