8,984

Homes in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $429,600

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft

    74 Farmer Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Motivated Seller: Step into this fully remodeled brick gem on 3.92 level acres--room enough for your family, pets, and every plan you've got brewin'. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath sweetheart (with a bonus room that could be a 4th bedroom) gives you 2,286 square feet of cozy livin', includin' a 325 SF garage that's built to last.The sellers lavished her with updates in 2023-2024:Brand-new HVAC

    Agent Photo

    Victoria Carmack

    1 Source Realty Pros

    (931) 616-1270

    74 Farmer Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /5

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    164 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Rental house 3 bed 1 and 1/2 bath, 1240 square feet. Garage, storage shed and carport. Close to North Elementary with fenced back yard. Requires proof of income, rental references, and credit check.

    Erica Hayes Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    164 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /42

    $209,550

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6425 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,371

    Last Listing Agent Clark Adcock The Realty Firm - Smithville

    6425 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /21

      Est $329,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      789 Virgil Smith Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      789 Virgil Smith Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Home Place Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $534,700

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft

    320 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    GOLF FRONT HOME! Beautiful 2,409 sq ft, 3BR/2.5BA home with office, breakfast room, formal dining, and craft/four seasons room. Features include , NEWLY PAINTED, and 10 ft ceiling, NEW HARDWOOD FLOORING. The living area showcases and a TREY CEILING, STONE FIREPLACE, while the formal dining room offers an elegant trey ceiling. The primary bedroom features a custom coffered ceiling and a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Doreen Sherrill

    Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    (931) 322-4761

    320 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /4

    $950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    25 Carol Ln Unit 3, Crossville, TN 38571

    $950 Security Deposit, 12 Month Lease, NO Smoking, Available NowVery clean and comfortable 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment located in a quiet area. Kitchen is outfitted with a stove, refrigerator, and dishwasher. This is strictly a non smoking and non vaping unit. No Pets allowed.* Prices and availability subject to change without notice.* Square footage definitions vary.

    25 Carol Ln Unit 3, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $75,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC3046015, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $55,515 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC3046015, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /18

      Est $312,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Built 1979
      217 Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

  • /60

    $1,399,000

    $101K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,610 Sq Ft

    370 Randolph Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    A RARE OPPORTUNITY to own a beautifully crafted custom home on nearly 44 acres of pristine, private countryside. This impressive custom-built, two-story home has 5,600 +/- sq ft of heated and cooled area. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths on 43.81 private acres at the end of a long, secluded drive. The living area features a stunning floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace reaching up to a beautiful

    Agent Photo

    Rick Potter

    Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    (931) 340-9493

    370 Randolph Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /32

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    295 Bilbrey Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to your future home in charming Crossville, Tennessee! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable and convenient living environment with an attached 2-car garage and a cozy woodburning fireplace perfect for relaxing evenings at home. Situated on a peaceful dead-end road, this property offers added privacy and a quiet country-style setting while still being

    Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

    295 Bilbrey Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $29,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Bluff View Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $35,119 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    0 Bluff View Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /7

      Est $80,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1916 Sparta Hwy Unit 1918, Crossville, TN 38572

      • Built 1975
      1916 Sparta Hwy Unit 1918, Crossville, TN 38572

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

  • /46

    $343,800

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    34 Lakyn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Located on a HUGE corner lot, this perfect 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a wonderful comfort coupled with a country vibe. Just a stone's throw from town, it has the convenience of the split floor plan everyone is searching for, ensuring privacy for the primary suite. Surrounded by quiet, friendly neighbors, the home has that cozy countryside charm, all while being close to town.

    Agent Photo

    Heath Bunn

    Exit Rocky Top Realty

    (931) 575-4560

    34 Lakyn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /40

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    392 Carter Town Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Shaffer Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    392 Carter Town Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /20

      Est $49,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Pioneer Ct, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      253 Pioneer Ct, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 222 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dalton Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /22

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 58.65 Acres
    • $9,378 per Acre

    00 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    58+/- Unrestricted Acres in Crossville - Great Location with Endless Potential! Discover the perfect opportunity to own 58+/- unrestricted acres in Crossville, TN! Located just 10 minutes from the interstate, this expansive property offers limitless possibilities whether you're looking to build your dream home, start a farm, develop a subdivision, or create a private retreat. With public water,

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 600-3897

    00 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $6,500

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    343 Bluebird Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $13,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    343 Bluebird Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Fox Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      306 Fox Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hayes Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

  • /3

    $65,900

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $27,924 per Acre

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1253971, Crossville, TN 38571

    Catoosa Ridge offers a beautiful, peaceful development for buyers to build their dream homes. Lot 32 is a 2.36 acre plat which is one of two adjoining lots (Lot 22) that have pond access on their properties. Offering great views, all underground utilities including natural gas and fiber optic internet, plat 32 is ready for your builder to get started. Take a look today at this incredible

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 429-0054

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1253971, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    986 Summerwind Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,182

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Armstrong Exit Rocky Top Realty

    986 Summerwind Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /14

      Est $374,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hubert Conley Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Studio
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7 Hubert Conley Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 383 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

  • /16

    $60,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 2.06 Acres
    • $29,126 per Acre

    0 Fuller Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    SO HARD TO FIND!!!!!!! 2.06 Acres of UNRESTRICTED land located just 7 miles to town and the Kroger Shopping Center. This land has an absolutely perfect building site and has received TDEC preliminary approval for a maximum of 5 bedroom system!!!!! Public water is approximately 300' from Claysville Rd and the utility company and planning commission has approved connecting (Or, you could install a

    Agent Photo

    Dave Goodwin

    Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    (931) 340-7014

    0 Fuller Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /41

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    182 Scott Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,657

    Last Listing Agent Kim Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    182 Scott Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /15

      Est $342,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      38 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

  • /2

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $24,189 per Acre

    0 Bluff View Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    Catoosa Ridge offers a beautiful, peaceful development for buyers to build their dream homes. Lot 68 is a 4.13-acre lot priced at $99,900. The development offers great views, all underground utilities including natural gas and fiber optic internet, lot 68 is ready for your builder to get started. Take a look at these gorgeous lots today. All lots in Phase 2 have been soil tested for three (3)

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 340-8026

    0 Bluff View Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /26

    $68,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    341 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sissie Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    341 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /29

      Est $407,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Jim Garrett Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3426 Jim Garrett Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Gray American Way Real Estate

  • /60

    $894,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft

    7616 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Beautifully Updated Country Farmhouse on 6.81 Acres - Turn-Key Mini Farm Experience the charm of country living with this beautifully redone 4-bedroom, 21⁄2-bath farmhouse with bonus room, thoughtfully remodeled in 2021 with pleasing colors and stylish finishes throughout. This light, bright home offers a warm and inviting feel with modern updates while maintaining its farmhouse character. The

    Agent Photo

    Rick Potter

    Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    (931) 404-4697

    7616 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /50

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    45 Daybreak Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,972

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cowart Highlands Elite Real Estate

    45 Daybreak Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /55

      Est $379,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      890 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      890 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sitton Alliance Real Estate

  • /39

    $333,950

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    48 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 full bath full brick townhome ideally located just minutes from I-40 and downtown, offering both convenience and low maintenance living. The thoughtfully designed layout provides comfortable living spaces perfect for everyday life or entertaining. Enjoy maintenance free living with all exterior upkeep covered by the HOA, giving you more time to relax and enjoy your home.

    Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 404-2019

    48 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /59

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1084 Cumberland View Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF

    Current Estimated Value $349,333

    1084 Cumberland View Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /27

      Est $153,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Grandview Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      123 Grandview Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Selby Uplands Village Real Estate

  • /3

    $59,700

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $67,079 per Acre

    390 Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Build your dream home on this stunning lake lot in the much desired coveted Deer Creek community. This property is truly ready to go with septic installed and city water tap already connected. Deer Creek offers an incredible lifestyle with its golf course, sparkling lake, swimming pool, tennis and pickleball courts, and on-site dining. All of this, plus a prime location close to shopping and

    Agent Photo

    Doreen Sherrill

    Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    (931) 773-0313

    390 Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Summerwind Dr Unit 1301943, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 39,639 Sq Ft
    • $30,220 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Brad Donathan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    0 Summerwind Dr Unit 1301943, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /38

      Est $449,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 Fox Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      83 Fox Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

  • /22

    $550,000

    0 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

Agent Photo

    Kristi Tollett

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 369-2244

    0 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /11

    $72,500

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    0 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Giattino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    0 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /28

      Est $198,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      329 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      329 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /2

    $65,900

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $19,790 per Acre

    0 Bluff View Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    Catoosa Ridge offers a beautiful, peaceful development for buyers to build their dream homes. Lot 69 is a 3.33-acre lot priced at $65,900. The development offers great views, all underground utilities including natural gas and fiber optic internet, lot 69 is ready for your builder to get started. Take a look at these gorgeous lots today. All lots in Phase 2 have been soil tested for three (3)

    Agent Photo

    Julie Thompson

    Highlands Elite Real Estate

    (931) 516-1940

    0 Bluff View Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home