8,260

Properties in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $246,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      225 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Stoneburner Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    • /46

      Est $439,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1896 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /40

      Est $619,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      12963 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12963 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $291,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1976 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $337,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Fox Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      844 Fox Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

    • /40

      Est $256,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      1079 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1079 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ely Legacy Realty

    • /44

      Est $367,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Mayland Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      355 Mayland Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $187,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Shoemake Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      619 Shoemake Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Garrett Mitchell Real Estate & Auction LLC

    • /27

      Est $345,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      9044 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9044 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Cowart Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /40

      Est $432,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1762 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Dalton First Realty Company

    • /50

      Est $428,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Cow Pen Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Built 1958
      63 Cow Pen Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sam Stout United Country Real Estate Tennessee

    • /34

      Est $260,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Sandy Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      348 Sandy Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

    • /8

      Est $179,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Legion Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      74 Legion Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Seiber Mountain Lake Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $194,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 George Walker Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      8 George Walker Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hicks Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /60

      Est $378,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      411 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $174,336

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Old Meadows Place, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Old Meadows Place, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Casey Smotherman Benchmark Realty, LLC

    • /60

      Est $389,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      4210 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4210 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry West Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /4

      Est $191,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1957
      4517 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 858% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Isham TN Valley Homes and Land

    • /30

      Est $363,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      64 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Nash Atlas Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $188,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      556 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Hamby Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    • /33

      Est $269,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      690 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      690 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /24

      Est $344,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      235 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gracy Bilyeu Tennessee Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $291,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Red Williams Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      135 Red Williams Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Walters Wallace

    • /8

      Est $216,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 S Cherry Branch Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      59 S Cherry Branch Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Moseley Bean & Associates, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $205,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Cherry Branch Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      81 Cherry Branch Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

    • /15

      Est $510,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      1053 Cumberland View Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1053 Cumberland View Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /40

      Est $677,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Peavine Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 4,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1771 Peavine Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

• /35

      Est $214,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2650 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2650 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /40

      Est $814,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Turner Lake Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1106 Turner Lake Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Abby Brown CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /38

      Est $395,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Peavine Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1115 Peavine Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /22

      Est $107,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      436 Fox Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      436 Fox Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

    • /33

      Est $590,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Shadowwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      136 Shadowwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Stavely TN Valley Homes and Land

    • /35

      Est $417,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      554 Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      554 Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

• /9

      Est $151,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      3250 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Built 1982
      3250 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,600
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Connie Bishop Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $414,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      499 Ivey Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      499 Ivey Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Price Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $398,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Chase Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      70 Chase Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 26, 2022

• /34

      Est $381,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Chase Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      127 Chase Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      864 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      864 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Moussa eXp Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $424,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      1759 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1759 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $454,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Autumn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      246 Autumn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home