8,984

Homes in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image
  • /16

    $334,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    141 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Build and personalize your family's dream home in a NO HOA community! The to-be-built Franklin floor plan in Crossville, TN features a bright, open-concept main level with a spacious kitchen, dining, and living area--perfect for everyday living. The main-floor primary suite offers added comfort and convenience. Upstairs includes 3 bedrooms, a full bath, and a flexible loft--ideal for a playroom,

    Keaton Evans Legacy South Brokerage, LLC

    141 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $30,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC2989279, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 147 Days On Market

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC2989279, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /48

      Est $290,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      7058 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7058 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Porter The Real Estate Collective Sparta

  • /18

    $3,950,000

    • Land
    • 657.73 Acres
    • $6,006 per Acre

    658 Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Prime 658-Acre Tract Bordering 46,000+ Acres of Catoosa WMA 📍 Location & Accessibility:• Located in Cumberland County, TN, with no restrictions• Less than 5 miles from I-40 for easy accessConveniently positioned between Knoxville & Nashville• Under 30 minutes to Flatrock Motorclub (www.experienceflatrock.com)🌿 Bordering Catoosa Wildlife Management Area:•

    Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    658 Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1287629, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $31,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Highlands Elite Real Estate

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1287629, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /12

      Est $196,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      752 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      752 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Jan 05, 2024

  • /60

    $484,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft

    155 Riverchase Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Exceptional New Construction - Superior Quality Inside City Limits Discover this stunning all-brick new construction home, crafted with quality well above builder grade and nestled in an impressive neighborhood within the city limits. From the moment you pull into the concrete driveway, you'll be struck by the curb appeal. Inside, enjoy 3 bedrooms and 2 beautifully finished bathrooms, all

    Maggie McHugh Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    155 Riverchase Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC3050140, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $31,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC3050140, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /55

      Est $269,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Grace Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      814 Grace Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

  • /31

    $374,929

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    446 Arnolds Way, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to 446 Arnolds Way--where flexibility meets peaceful country living on 12.2 beautiful acres. This charming manufactured home offers the perfect opportunity for a full-time residence, a temporary home while you build your dream house, or a future guest suite or income-producing rental. Enjoy the freedom to create your own mini farm with room for animals, gardening, and outdoor living.

    Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    446 Arnolds Way, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /23

    $472,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    57 Fox Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,563

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Grindstaff GPM Realty

    57 Fox Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /13

      Est $264,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      7049 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7049 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sky Wiedmann Weichert Realtors-The Space Place

  • /4

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 1.9 Acres
    • $28,947 per Acre

    0 Woodgate Dr Unit 1320493, Crossville, TN 38571

    Great lot for a home, RV garage, or building. Just outside of one of the area's best resorts. Keep your toys close! Or build your dream home steps away from great golf and amenities.

0 Woodgate Dr Unit 1320493, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /17

    $32,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    0 Deer Creek Dr Unit RTC3004040, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 33,976 Sq Ft
    • $41,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    0 Deer Creek Dr Unit RTC3004040, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /24

      Est $231,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 Plateau Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      89 Plateau Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

  • /7

    $44,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $44,900 per Acre

    13 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Prime Corner Lot with Development Potential! This 315' x 146' irregularly shaped corner lot offers a fantastic opportunity for your next build! With rolling topography and level development areas, this lot provides a versatile foundation for a single-family home or potential future projects. A septic system is already installed, saving you time and expense in the building process. Located on a

    Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    13 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /23

    $231,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    317 Norman Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,307

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate Co.

    317 Norman Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /59

      Est $307,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      474 Drowning Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      474 Drowning Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

  • /3

    $32,500

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $42,208 per Acre

    0 Ashmor Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    0.77 acre lot- Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream home in Ashmor Estate subdivision with this level corner lot. Light restrictions & all utilities are available at the road.

    Tamra Bowmer Highlands Elite Real Estate

    0 Ashmor Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $390,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    422 Pine Grove Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,771

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    422 Pine Grove Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /33

      Est $359,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      273 Drowning Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      273 Drowning Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon-Luke Wilson Keller Williams Realty DBA Ckv

  • /2

    $12,000

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $11,765 per Acre

    0 Halfway Rd Unit 238242, Monterey, TN 38574

    Build Your Dream in Cumberland Lakes! Nestled within the tranquil beauty of Cumberland Lakes subdivision, this picturesque 1-acre lot awaits your vision. Surrounded by nature's serenity, this parcel offers the perfect canvas to build your dream home or weekend getaway. Enjoy community amenities, including private lake access, and picnic areas, . Located conveniently near Monterey and Crossville,

    Heather Cowart Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC - Crvl

    0 Halfway Rd Unit 238242, Monterey, TN 38574
  • /17

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7296 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

    7296 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /23

      Est $206,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      12229 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12229 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• /15

    $2,120,000

    • Land
    • 328.8 Acres
    • $6,448 per Acre

    328ac Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Prime 328-Acre Tract Bordering 46,000+ Acres of Catoosa WMA Location & Accessibility: • Located in Cumberland County, TN, with no restrictions • Less than 5 miles from I-40 for easy access Conveniently positioned between Knoxville & Nashville • Under 30 minutes to Flatrock Motorclub (www.experienceflatrock.com) • Bordering Catoosa Wildlife Management Area: • Adjacent to 46,000+ acres of preserved

    Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    328ac Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /37

    $218,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3341 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,797

    Last Listing Agent Kim Potter CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    3341 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      7259 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7259 Plateau Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

  • /50

    $475,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft

    169 Catoosa Canyon Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to this beautiful brick home featuring seasonal mountain views, quality finishes, and a spacious layout designed for both comfort and flexibility. The main level offers a well-appointed kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances, double sinks, and plenty of workspace, making it ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The living room is warm and inviting with hardwood

    Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group

    169 Catoosa Canyon Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /59

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    804 Linder Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,063,489

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cowart Highlands Elite Real Estate

    804 Linder Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /40

      Est $299,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      2910 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2910 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

  • /21

    $252,900

    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    2405 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Investment Opportunity - Duplex on 2.1 Acres! Well-maintained duplex offering two spacious units, each approximately 1,000 sq ft with 2 bedrooms and 1 bath. Property provides excellent rental income potential and is situated on approximately 2.1 acres in a private country setting. Each unit offers comfortable living space, spacious laundry with room to enjoy the outdoors. Great opportunity for

    Stacey Allspach Mountaineer Realty LLC

    2405 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /40

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1429 Lawson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,319

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Wallace

    1429 Lawson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /21

      Est $324,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Studio
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3355 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Stephens Crye-Leike Brown Executive Realty

  • /60

    $2,100,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,109 Sq Ft

    1150 Eldridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    When you picture Tennessee living, what do you think? Southern Hospitality? Cheap Taxes? Rolling Hills with Mountain Views? What if I could offer all of that, and also include this BEAUTIFUL 5,109 Sqft Home, an Indoor Pool House, a detached 3 car garage, and 23 Acres just 4 minutes from I-40!!! This beautifully constructed Custom home offers panoramic Mountain and Farm life views, year around! It

    Jesse Lowe The Real Estate Collective

    1150 Eldridge Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $54,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC3046016, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 1.83 Acres
    • $29,781 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price

    0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit RTC3046016, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /4

      Est $679,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Studio
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      773 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $991/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

  • /2

    $149,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $179,518 per Acre

    0 Red Oak Dr Unit 1255165, Crossville, TN 38555

    Matt Wilson Gardens Realty LLC

    0 Red Oak Dr Unit 1255165, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /17

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    257 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF

    Current Estimated Value $363,277

    257 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /32

      Est $362,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      2726 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2726 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 211 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

  • /41

    $625,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    450 Drowning Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    If you’ve been looking for land and the freedom that comes with it — this is it. 13 beautiful acres set up and ready for you and your horses. This 3 bedroom home plus dedicated office (easily a 4th bedroom) offers the perfect mix of comfort and function. The primary suite is spacious with its own sitting area that opens directly to the screened porch — a quiet spot to start or end your day. The

    Wilson Emebunor The Realty Association

    450 Drowning Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home