8,984

Homes in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image
  • /45

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    214 Woodhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,659

    Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    214 Woodhaven Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Shady Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      141 Shady Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC

  • /5

    $2,900,000

    • Land
    • 27.66 Acres
    • $104,845 per Acre

    0 Northside Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    Public utilities map in documents. Ready for your vision...industry, professional or retail business plan, multi/apartment housing, this 28+- acre tract on Northside Drive is the future...lays well, has frontage and depth to accommodate any venture. Convenient to everything Crossville and Cumberland County has to offer. A rare investment opportunity in a rapidly growing community and your

    Janice Hamby Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

    0 Northside Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /2

    $288,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    0 North St Unit 14&15, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 12.03 Acres
    • $23,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    0 North St Unit 14&15, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Bear Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1510 Bear Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $269,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    11229 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to your 2.2-acre countryside retreat on the hills of the Cumberland Plateau. Surrounded by neighboring farmland, this all-brick ranch-style home offers peaceful country views and timeless character. Inside, you'll find a spacious kitchen with eat-in counter space, a cozy living room with a gas fireplace, three bedrooms, and 1.5 updated bathrooms. The home also features an oversized 27' x

    Madeline Toy Wallace

    11229 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /57

    $375,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    429 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,749

    Last Listing Agent Jeanene Doran Glade Realty

    429 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /27

      Est $294,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Finley Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      320 Finley Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Celeste Chism Legacy Realty

  • /37

    $7,745,150

    • Land
    • 221.29 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Unlisted Address

    Welcome to Mayland Farm, an extraordinary opportunity to own one of Tennessee's most impressive rural farm estates. This expansive property encompasses 221.29 acres of rolling fields, wooded ridges, and panoramic views, creating the perfect canvas for a working farm, a spectacular golf course, a luxury retreat, equestrian haven, or exclusive residential development. The land has been thoughtfully

    April Blankinship Wallace

    Unlisted Address
  • /60

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    698 Maynard Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,023

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gray Highlands Elite Real Estate

    698 Maynard Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 AC Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      30 AC Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,933
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

  • /38

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    469 Ferry Bend Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to 469 Ferry Bend Trail, a beautifully maintained home that blends comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades. This inviting residence features a spacious layout with multiple living areas, a modern kitchen, quality finishes, and well-sized bedrooms designed for both privacy and functionality. Outdoors this property backs up to Clear Creek so you can enjoy a serene setting with plenty of

    Jamie Reed The Real Estate Collective Crossville

    469 Ferry Bend Trail, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /33

    $242,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2431 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,500

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Allspach Mountaineer Realty LLC

    2431 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bob Austin Rd, Pleasant Hill, TN 38571

      0 Bob Austin Rd, Pleasant Hill, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Brown American Way Real Estate

  • /4

    $145,000

    • Land
    • 5.79 Acres
    • $25,043 per Acre

    Lot 4 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Country feel with everyday convenience--this 5.79-acre homesite in Greer Estates offers the space you want just minutes from I-40, dining, shopping, and medical.• Vacant 5.79-acre tract in Greer Estates• Enjoy peaceful country living with quick access to town conveniences• Located only minutes from I-40, restaurants, shopping, and medical facilities• One of just 3 tracts remaining

    Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    Lot 4 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /10

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    LOT 1 Claysville Rd Unit LOT 1, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 5.07 Acres
    • $18,738 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    LOT 1 Claysville Rd Unit LOT 1, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rocky Point Unit RTC2713117, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Rocky Point Unit RTC2713117, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,600
      • Nov 07, 2023

  • /18

    $599,900

    • Land
    • 2.19 Acres
    • $273,927 per Acre

    2800 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Fantastic commercial opportunity with this 2.19 acres located off Exit 320 @ I-40. This property is surrounded by multiple ''high profile'' businesses such as Buccee's, Starbucks, Pilot Travel Center, Southeastern Retina, etc. Adjacent to Stone Memorial High School & 1/4 mile from Roane State Community College creates endless possibilities. Property & price includes a ''shared'' entrance with

    Greg Barnwell Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    2800 Cook Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /39

    $249,500

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    437 Wilson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 10.45 Acres
    • $23,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sam Stout United Country Real Estate Tennessee Home & Land

    437 Wilson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      7642 Hwy 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7642 Hwy 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Green Green Acres Real Estate & Auct

  • /8

    $1,958,000

    $572K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22 Acres
    • $89,000 per Acre

    0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2636228, Crossville, TN 38571

    22 Acres off I-40 (EXIT #317) Property is on N. Main Street/Hwy 127. **OPPORTUNITY ZONE** Perfect for Commercial Development, Retail, Industrial, Medical Facility, Residential, Distribution Center - you decide! Crossville currently does not have zoning ordinances thus making the opportunities near limitless! Road frontage on N. 127 approximately 645 feet. Crossville is known as the Golf Capital

    Norm McDonald New Castle Realty

    0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2636228, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $25,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3118 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF

    Last Listing Agent Diane Hicks Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    3118 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      7.72 AC W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      7.72 AC W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

  • /15

    $3,950,000

    • Land
    • 657.73 Acres
    • $6,006 per Acre

    658ac Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Prime 658-Acre Tract Bordering 46,000+ Acres of Catoosa WMA Location & Accessibility: • Located in Cumberland County, TN, with no restrictions • Less than 5 miles from I-40 for easy access Conveniently positioned between Knoxville & Nashville • Under 30 minutes to Flatrock Motorclub Bordering Catoosa Wildlife Management Area: • Adjacent to 46,000+ acres of preserved land • Endless outdoor

    Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    658ac Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /29

    $284,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    656 Caryonah Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,122

    Last Listing Agent Becky Simmons Keller Williams Realty DBA Cookeville RE Company

    656 Caryonah Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Vista Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Vista Trail, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,900
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Ingersoll Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

  • /2

    $303,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,479 Sq Ft

    185 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    The Huntington floor plan offers single-level, open-concept living with a spacious kitchen overlooking the dining and living areas. Split-bedroom design with a private primary suite featuring a walk-in closet and double vanity, plus two additional bedrooms and a full bath. Includes a two-car garage, laundry area, and inviting front porch. Convenient to Buc-ee's, I-40, shopping, dining, golf, and

    Keaton Evans Legacy South Brokerage, LLC

    185 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $90,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    935 Linder Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    935 Linder Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Carson Pugh Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      199 Carson Pugh Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Wyatt RE/MAX

  • /13

    $334,200

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft

    36 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    NEW CONSTRUCTION - NO HOA! Buy this home with ONLY $1,000 down! 100% financing options available! MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the Wolcott--a thoughtfully designed single-story home in Crossville, ideal for both growing families and those looking to enjoy a relaxed, low-maintenance lifestyle. This open-concept layout features a bright and inviting living area, a modern kitchen with island and

    Keaton Evans Legacy South Brokerage, LLC

    36 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $30,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 Bradrock St Unit 14, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $73,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    0 Bradrock St Unit 14, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Lot 29 Bluff View Loop Unit 1243457, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Lot 29 Bluff View Loop Unit 1243457, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /11

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    1ac Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    1 acre of country living, city convenience--only 3 miles to I-40!• Beautiful 1-acre corner tract -- mostly cleared, level, and ready for your plans• Enjoy peaceful country living with everyday convenience: I-40, shopping, and restaurants all within ~3 miles• Soil tested for 3 bedroom septic sytem• Utilities available, including:- VEC electric- Ben Lomand fiber internet

    Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    1ac Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /47

    $325,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    484 McCormic Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,832

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    484 McCormic Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1243459, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1243459, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 496 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /23

    $369,900

    • 3,024 Sq Ft

    1202 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    Great Investment Opportunity! Well-maintained triplex featuring 3 units, each offering 2 bedrooms and 1 bath. Units include eat-in kitchens and comfortable living space. Property is situated in a private setting and offers excellent income potential for investors or those looking to live in one unit while renting the others. Solid rental opportunity with strong long-term potential! Offers

    Stacey Allspach Mountaineer Realty LLC

    1202 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /42

    $475,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    127 Bluff View Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,218

    Last Listing Agent Sadie Hoover Tennessee Realty, LLC

    127 Bluff View Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1243458, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Catoosa Ridge Dr Unit 1243458, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 499 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,900
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /42

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    1164 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

    3 Bedroom 1 Bath Home on 1.35 Private Acres - North Cumberland County. Offers privacy and approximately 1.35 acres (to be surveyed and divided from a larger tract at closing). Property features a separate 1-car garage and a large unfinished basement with plenty of potential for storage, workshop space, or future expansion. Peaceful setting with room to enjoy the outdoors on large back porch while

    Stacey Allspach Mountaineer Realty LLC

    1164 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /4

    $18,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Thistle Rd Lot 2 & 3 Unit 1312427, Monterey, TN 38574

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $9,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Phillips CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    0 Thistle Rd Lot 2 & 3 Unit 1312427, Monterey, TN 38574

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home