8,984

Homes in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image
    • /48

      Est $316,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      7444 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      7444 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,500
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Miller Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $485,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    55 Rocky Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    'Welcome Home' Nestled in the serene Deer Creek Subdivision, this charming all-brick home spans 1969 square feet and offers a perfect blend of comfort and nature. Set on a generous 1.28 acre lot, the property features a stunning park-like backyard, complete with a year-round creek that adds a tranquil touch to your outdoor space. Imagine enjoying your evenings overlooking the lush pasture from

    Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    55 Rocky Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /10

    $100,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Highway 70 W Unit RTC3050541, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 9.38 Acres
    • $10,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price

    0 Highway 70 W Unit RTC3050541, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /24

      Est $232,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1163 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

  • /2

    $362,700

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft

    169 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Build and personalize your perfect home in a community with NO HOA! Welcome to the to-be-built Franklin floor plan in beautiful Crossville, TN, with upgrade options available to personalize your home. This home features a bright, open-concept main level with a spacious living area, dining space, and kitchen with island, plus a convenient main-floor primary suite with private bath. Upstairs offers

    Keaton Evans Legacy South Brokerage, LLC

    169 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /43

    $219,600

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    46 Plateau Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,913

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rediker Southern Realty Group LLC #2

    46 Plateau Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /60

      Est $632,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      339 Frost Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      339 Frost Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

  • /51

    $420,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2490 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Completely remodeled and expanded in 2023, this 1,920 SF home on 0.90 acres combines stylish finishes with the flexibility to add bedrooms if desired—only 3 miles to I-40. Remodeled + expanded: Totally remodeled with a 2023 addition BIG-TICKET UPDATES: Roof (2017) HVAC (2022) Metal siding (2023) Tankless water heater (2024) SPACIOUS LIVING AREAS: Huge living room + separate family room Tongue &

    Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    2490 Chestnut Hill Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /6

    $62,500

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2968213, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2968213, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /59

      Est $484,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      4296 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4296 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

  • /2

    $385,000

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    140 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to this remarkable, new construction located in Ashmor estate subdivision. This beautiful 1950 sq ft home sits on 0.54 of an acre. Step inside & you're welcomed with cathedral ceilings and an open floor plan. The kitchen being the heart of the home is designed with high-end custom built cabinets, granite counter tops , stainless steel appliances & a walk in pantry for extra space. The

    Tamra Bowmer Highlands Elite Real Estate

    140 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /49

    $383,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    76 Sundrop Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,059

    Last Listing Agent Kim Potter CENTURY 21 Realty Group, LLC

    76 Sundrop Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /44

      Est $259,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      582 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      582 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen D'Agostino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

  • /59

    $450,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    267 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    Peace and serenity come with this lovely, well maintained Full Brick ranch style home ready to occupy! This rare opportunity is ready for the buyer that wants complete privacy on 5.68 private mostly level acres! some clearing around the home with a boundary of woods with home nestled nicely on the back of property with long driveway! This full brick home with concrete covered front porch welcomes

    Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    267 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /21

    $133,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    163 Deep Water Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,998

    Last Listing Agent Jan Keen RE/MAX Finest

    163 Deep Water Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /22

      Est $861,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2470 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emma Dayton Third Tennessee Realty and Associates

  • /14

    $367,500

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    850 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    Come tour this gorgeous new construction home in the highly desirable Ashmor Estate subdivision located in Cumberland County. This elegant home will welcome you the moment you step onto the covered porch. The open floor plan home will be featured with cathedral ceilings, a stone gas fireplace & Luxury vinyl flooring. This home offers 2 full & 1 half bath,with the powder room tucked off the main

    Tamra Bowmer Highlands Elite Real Estate

    850 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /29

    $420,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1183 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,913

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    1183 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /41

      Est $253,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Fredonia Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1007 Fredonia Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbie Norwood The Real Estate Collective

  • /44

    $550,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft

    941 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to this upscale new construction full-brick home in the Deer Creek golf community, featuring quality finishes, thoughtful design, and views of the 6th tee box. • 1,760 SF of living space with an open-concept and split bedroom floor plan • Living room features a gas fireplace and custom built-ins with accent lighting • Upscale kitchen with white & black shaker cabinetry, soft-close doors &

    Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    941 E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /25

    $214,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1853 Brown Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,799

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC

    1853 Brown Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /36

      Est $337,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3216 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3216 Tabor Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

  • /39

    $419,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    81 Pine Tree Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

    JOIN US! OPEN HOUSE MAY 16, 2026, 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM. REFRESHMENTS WILL BE SERVED! Welcome Home to your dream retreat in the highly sought-after Linger Lake Subdivision--where tranquility meets everyday convenience. This beautifully updated home features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,323 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space across two levels. The encapsulated crawlspace adds efficiency

    Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    81 Pine Tree Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /55

    $424,900

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8903 U S 127, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    8903 U S 127, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /44

      Est $269,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      287 Eli Ford Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

  • /17

    $379,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    140 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

Tamra Bowmer Highlands Elite Real Estate

    140 Colby Cir, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /35

    $365,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    448 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,095

    Last Listing Agent Judy Brooks Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    448 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /27

      Est $144,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Old Meadows Place, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      84 Old Meadows Place, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

  • /63

    $625,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft

    1156 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Custom-built in 2024, this private Sunset Ridge retreat offers over 4 acres, mountain views, and 200'+ of Obed River frontage with no HOA. Custom-built in 2024 in Sunset Ridge with no HOA Situated on just over 4 acres with 200'+ of Obed River frontage Mountain views and a private setting tucked back off the main road Less than 10 minutes to I-40, shopping, and dining Over 2,900sf with 3 bedrooms

    Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    1156 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /12

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    42 Linger Lake Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $195,652 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    42 Linger Lake Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /47

      Est $355,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      146 Davidson Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

  • /41

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft

    310 Summerwind Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Located in the desirable Sunset Ridge subdivision, this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and thoughtful design throughout. Situated on a large lot with a spacious front yard, the property features a concrete driveway, 2-car garage, and large covered front and back porches perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, you'll find a welcoming split floor plan with

    Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group

    310 Summerwind Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /22

    $289,132

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    00 Westwood Blvd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 60.79 Acres
    • $4,756 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Christian The Land & Legacy Group

    00 Westwood Blvd, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /26

      Est $234,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      564 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      564 Dillon St, Crossville, TN 38555

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Rhea Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

  • /41

    $455,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft

    159 Stonecrest Ave, Crossville, TN 38571

    This beautifully maintained like new split-bedroom home offers peaceful country living with convenient access to both Crossville and Cookeville and has no HOA fees. Set well back from the road in a neighborhood setting, the home provides exceptional privacy on nearly 1.3 wooded acres surrounded by mature trees, with a seasonal creek running along the front of the property. Offering almost 1,800

    Melissa Williams Mountaineer Realty LLC

    159 Stonecrest Ave, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /24

    $28,500

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0.47 ac E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $60,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Wallace

    0.47 ac E Deer Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /28

      Est $266,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Norman Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      215 Norman Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chas Nichol Marketplace Homes

  • /41

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    336 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted luxury townhome in the desirable Woodgate community, just minutes from the heart of Fairfield Glade. Offering approximately 1,950 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage. Step inside to find stunning bamboo wood flooring that adds warmth and elegance throughout the main living

    Johnny Reeves Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    336 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /34

    $266,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    181 Pomona Ct, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,370

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    181 Pomona Ct, Crossville, TN 38571
    • /35

      Est $356,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      398 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home