2,644

Recently Sold Crossville, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /41

    $212,500

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    107 Eagle Ct Unit 107, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF

    Current Estimated Value $219,320

    Last Listing Agent Anna Willemstein Mountaineer Realty LLC

    107 Eagle Ct Unit 107, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /56

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    16 Valarian Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,667

    Last Listing Agent Keith Moerdyk Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    16 Valarian Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /13

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    788 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $312/SF

    Current Estimated Value $376,737

    788 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /34

    $401,215

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    195 Buck Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,785

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    195 Buck Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /56

    $404,999

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    246 Amherst Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $411,528

    Last Listing Agent Garrett vonBerge Mountaineer Realty LLC

    246 Amherst Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /35

    $405,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    36 Holly Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,649

    Last Listing Agent Chena Morris THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    36 Holly Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /36

    $285,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    10 Woodland Ct, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,497

    Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    10 Woodland Ct, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /15

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    186 Daybreak Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,667

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    186 Daybreak Ln, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /29

    $207,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7000 Big Horn Dr Unit B-7, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 601 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,000

    Last Listing Agent Kris Burk Third Tennessee Realty and Associates LLC

    7000 Big Horn Dr Unit B-7, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /23

    $123,900

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    57 Apache Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Ross Isham-Jones Realty

    57 Apache Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /77

    $698,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    293 S Victor Way, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,670

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    293 S Victor Way, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3027 Seminole Loop, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,917

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hall Isham-Jones Realty

    3027 Seminole Loop, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /60

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    42 Sycamore Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,924

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Wallace

    42 Sycamore Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /27

    $254,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    116 Howard Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,107

    Last Listing Agent Brian Hall Isham-Jones Realty

    116 Howard Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /4

    $110,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    37 Windy Acres Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $31/SF

    Current Estimated Value $339,026

    37 Windy Acres Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /34

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12118 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    12118 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3066 Nocatee Trace, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    3066 Nocatee Trace, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,509

Unlisted Address
  • /19

    $135,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    203 Wayne Ave, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    203 Wayne Ave, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /26

    $25,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    198 Indian Rock Loop, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,667

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    198 Indian Rock Loop, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /30

    $394,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    203 Locksley Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,175

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Isham Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    203 Locksley Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /56

    $415,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2113 Wichita Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,533

    2113 Wichita Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    8621 Cherokee Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,915

    Last Listing Agent Medana Hemontolor EXIT Rocky Top Realty

    8621 Cherokee Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /37

    $315,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    177 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,492

    Last Listing Agent Desire Vinson THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    177 Mockingbird Dr, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /60

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    143 Rolling Green Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,220

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Eberhart Wallace

    143 Rolling Green Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /19

    $195,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    32 Rhodendron Cir, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,749

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    32 Rhodendron Cir, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /52

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    230 Amherst Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,622

    Last Listing Agent GENELLE THOMAS Better Homes and Garden Real Estate Gwin Realty

    230 Amherst Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5055 Atoka Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,294

    5055 Atoka Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /60

    $535,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    16501 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,238

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    16501 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /2

    $4,200

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    223 Rotherham Dr, Crossville, TN 38558

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $8,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,000

    Last Listing Agent Andy Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    223 Rotherham Dr, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /43

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    189 Linda St, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,892

    Last Listing Agent Karen D'Agostino Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    189 Linda St, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /32

    $282,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    518 Algonquin Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,162

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Simmons Keller Williams Realty DBA Ckv

    518 Algonquin Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    107 Scott Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,858

    Last Listing Agent Holly Licht Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    107 Scott Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
  • /44

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    34 Beachwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,577

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    34 Beachwood Ln, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /49

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    61 Woodsway, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $101/SF

    Current Estimated Value $499,893

    61 Woodsway, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /60

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    275 Hawthorn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,974

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Duffy Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    275 Hawthorn Loop, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /7

    $28,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 Cool Breeze Blvd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $8,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    0 Cool Breeze Blvd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    316 Kerrigan Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,278

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

    316 Kerrigan Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /48

    $407,500

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    44 Walden Ridge Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,384

    44 Walden Ridge Terrace, Crossville, TN 38558
  • /41

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    96 Robbins Nest Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,931

96 Robbins Nest Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home