$82,500
- Land
- 5.32 Acres
- $15,508 per Acre
Lot 4 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
Lot 4 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572$82,500
Lot 4 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
Lot 4 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572$239,900
96 County Garage Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
Diane Hicks Pioneer Realty, Inc.
$7,500
Lot 643 Cherrywood Dr Unit 643, Crab Orchard, TN 37723
Lot 643 Cherrywood Dr Unit 643, Crab Orchard, TN 37723$53,929
0 Browns Gap Rd Unit 1303270, Crossville, TN 38572
0 Browns Gap Rd Unit 1303270, Crossville, TN 38572$270,000
0 Lantana Rd Unit 1334945, Crossville, TN 38572
0 Lantana Rd Unit 1334945, Crossville, TN 38572$15,050,000
0 Interstate Dr, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555
0 Interstate Dr, Fairfld Glde, TN 38555$99,900
00 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555
00 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555$30,000
00 The Terrace, Crossville, TN 38555
00 The Terrace, Crossville, TN 38555$44,200
LOT #6 S Hwy 127 N, Crossville, TN 38555
LOT #6 S Hwy 127 N, Crossville, TN 38555$195,000
71 Taylor Ave, Crossville, TN 38555
Sharon Walker Pioneer Realty, Inc.
$561,900
379 Turner Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
Welcome to 379 Turner Rd in Crossville--The Golf Capital of Tennessee. This well maintained 4-bed, 2.5-bath ranch offers 2,244 sq ft of comfortable one-level living on 3.75 private acres with panoramic views of Hinch Mountain and minutes from Cumberland Mtn State Park. A long gravel drive leads you into a peaceful setting framed by mature trees, open yard space, and multiple outdoor living areas
Heather Hague Dixon Homes Realty
$650,000
0 Kemmer Rd Unit 1367801, Crossville, TN 38555