8,259

Properties in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $74,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Wallop Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      55 Wallop Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • 227 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Oct 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Barkley Fall Creek Falls Realty LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Ryan Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Hoover Tennessee Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Poplar Ridge Dr Unit 1119445, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Poplar Ridge Dr Unit 1119445, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 783 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,500
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Harrison North Street Real Estate, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119426, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119426, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 581 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119420, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119420, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,200
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119419, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119419, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,200
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119403, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119403, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119432, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119432, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,400
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119418, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119418, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,400
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119429, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Cumberland View Dr Unit 1119429, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 781 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,600
      • Jan 30, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Stone Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Stone Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hutchison Keller Williams West Knoxville

    • /22

      Est $242,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Star Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      65 Star Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2590 Glade Creek Rd, Sparta, TN 38583

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2590 Glade Creek Rd, Sparta, TN 38583

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kari Page Page Realty & Auction

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Halfway Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      12 Halfway Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

    • /24

      Est $126,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Thistle Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      7 Thistle Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 996% Above List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,500
      • Mar 22, 2024

    • /43

      Est $524,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      179 Old Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      179 Old Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charles Norris RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $337,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      60 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /20

      Est $177,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Grandview Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      134 Grandview Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Hassler Uplands Village Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Bowman Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /60

      Est $615,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 Goose Pointe, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      158 Goose Pointe, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jim Garrett Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      0 Jim Garrett Rd, Monterey, TN 38574

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odell Braswell American Way Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ivey Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Ivey Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 335 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Spriggs New Age Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,932
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /34

      Est $467,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Knights Way, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      40 Knights Way, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,400
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Wolf Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 Wolf Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dodd No 1 Quality Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      0 W Creston Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      541 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      541 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2601 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Annette Renaud Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    • /29

      Est $247,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      614 Lawson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • Studio
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      614 Lawson Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Capps Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /17

      Est $139,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Catoosa Canyon Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      546 Catoosa Canyon Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

    • /16

      Est $387,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      185 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      185 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $279,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      2266 Shorty Barnes Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2266 Shorty Barnes Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Smith Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    • /20

      Est $242,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Bradrock St, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      136 Bradrock St, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

    • /39

      Est $594,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 Fairview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1209 Fairview Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /23

      Est $301,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      2728 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2728 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /40

      Est $601,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Color Ct, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      64 Color Ct, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coudriet Atlas Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $135,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Deep Water Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      187 Deep Water Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sissie Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /22

      Est $323,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      42 Saddle Brook Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Doran Glade Realty

    • /4

      Est $369,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 Stonecrest Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      513 Stonecrest Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home