8,260

Properties in ZIP Code 38571

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $356,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      350 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

    • /19

      Est $230,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      305 Whittenburg Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,500
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kindrick Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    • /39

      Est $489,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1043 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Usher Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $313,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Hidden Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      345 Hidden Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Mast Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /35

      Est $471,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      326 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      326 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /60

      Est $720,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4711 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Booth Weichert Realtors The Webb Age

    • /18

      Est $350,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      506 Pomona Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

    • /43

      Est $401,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      2017 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2017 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /19

      Est $225,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Ponderosa Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      231 Ponderosa Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffani Miller simpliHOM

    • /24

      Est $262,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      274 Cherry Branch Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      274 Cherry Branch Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,800
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Walden East Tennessee Properties - Ten Mile

    • /35

      Est $248,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      5072 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5072 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pennie Mooney Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    • /45

      Est $376,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      285 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      285 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dave Goodwin Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /21

      Est $247,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      176 Grace Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      176 Grace Hill Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Memory Tabor Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /32

      Est $417,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Randolph Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1100 Randolph Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $382,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Fox Run Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      203 Fox Run Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

    • /40

      Est $417,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1222 Golf Club Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1222 Golf Club Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,600
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $144,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Butternut Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      85 Butternut Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis First Realty Company

    • /37

      Est $364,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1639 Claysville Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Imes The Realty Firm

    • /29

      Est $177,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 Stone Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      812 Stone Loop, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Rivers EXP Realty, LLC2

    • /60

      Est $627,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      230 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,500
      • Oct 03, 2022

• /37

      Est $448,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Chase Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      100 Chase Ln, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,400
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Diskin Burks Diskin Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $299,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      674 England Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      674 England Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    • /26

      Est $188,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5465 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jaton Martin Exit Rocky Top Realty

    • /33

      Est $342,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      9646 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9646 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Poore Compass Realty Group

    • /11

      Est $210,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      5030 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 02, 2022

    • /29

      Est $287,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      5756 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5756 Highway 70 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    • /17

      Est $431,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      412 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      412 Iron Wood Cir, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hughes Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /36

      Est $365,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      1438 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1438 Potato Farm Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Carmack 1 Source Realty Pros

    • /37

      Est $363,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      570 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      570 Woodgate Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

    • /34

      Est $429,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Autumn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      100 Autumn Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $396,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      1729 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1729 Sunset Ridge Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Nov 22, 2021

    • /33

      Est $267,003

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Hidden Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      431 Hidden Hollow Dr, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pat Tingle Mountaineer Realty LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      262 Sandy Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      262 Sandy Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kemmer Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    • /31

      Est $300,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      8305 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8305 Highway 127 N, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Christopher Spieles Compass Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $259,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Old Baldwin Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      207 Old Baldwin Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $385,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      361 Kings Row, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    • /39

      Est $433,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      751 Potter Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      751 Potter Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

    • /48

      Est $380,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      16714 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16714 Genesis Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Gattis First Realty Company

    • /12

      Est $460,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Quail Point, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      35 Quail Point, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hall Tennessee Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $146,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Beaty Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      50 Beaty Rd, Crossville, TN 38571

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Davis First Realty Company

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home