844

Recently Sold Homes in 38572

Section Image
  • /42

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    76 Astec Tr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Marshall First Realty Company

    76 Astec Tr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /33

    $329,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    822 Cahita Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,835

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    822 Cahita Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /21

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    9109 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Marchuk Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    9109 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4578 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,580

    Last Listing Agent Chase Wood Exit Rocky Top Realty

    4578 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /48

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2338 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,333

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    2338 Mountain Creek Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /12

    $8,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Sharon Cir Unit 97, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $13,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rance Cagle Century 21 Legacy

    0 Sharon Cir Unit 97, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /7

    $28,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    lot 11&12 Cool Breeze Dr Blvd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 3.15 Acres
    • $8,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    lot 11&12 Cool Breeze Dr Blvd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /40

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5653 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 7.24 Acres
    • $29,006 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,904

    Last Listing Agent Rick Potter Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    5653 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1210 War Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,344

    Last Listing Agent Chena Morris THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    1210 War Eagle Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $468,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    5 Cherokee Ct, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,976

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    5 Cherokee Ct, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /34

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3126 Pueblo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,792

    Last Listing Agent Chena Morris THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    3126 Pueblo Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $6,400

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    0.27 ac Retreat Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $23,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Toy Wallace

    0.27 ac Retreat Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /36

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1039 Ridley Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,898

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hamby Third Tennessee Realty and Associates LLC

    1039 Ridley Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /4

    $12,500

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    6030 Pocahontas Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $48,077 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,226

    6030 Pocahontas Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4003 Yellow Knife Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $57,692 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $98,010

    Last Listing Agent Pennie Mooney Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    4003 Yellow Knife Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1020 Iroquois Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,579

    Last Listing Agent Jazz Curran The Realty Firm

    1020 Iroquois Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    391 Cherokee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC

    391 Cherokee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /6

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3033 Kiki Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF

    Current Estimated Value $291,895

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    3033 Kiki Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $4,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    0 Crockett Lake Rd Unit 1332679, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $16,071 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Toy Wallace

    0 Crockett Lake Rd Unit 1332679, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /59

    $210,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    14 Hickory Hollow Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,905

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Isham Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    14 Hickory Hollow Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /59

    $670,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    287 Hickory Gap Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,520

    Last Listing Agent Greg Barnwell Crye-Leike Brown Realty

    287 Hickory Gap Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /15

    $139,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    74 Pine Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF

    Current Estimated Value $150,460

    74 Pine Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $1,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    103 Otter Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $3,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,052

    Last Listing Agent Caron Baillie Atlas Real Estate

    103 Otter Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /18

    $15,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    lot # 49 Morgan Cir, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $33,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terrill Clark Tennessee Southern Properties LLC

    lot # 49 Morgan Cir, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /30

    $219,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5008 Pawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,790

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    5008 Pawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $17,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5119 Cheyenne Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $56,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $43,632

    Last Listing Agent Bob Stewart Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    5119 Cheyenne Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /46

    $655,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    256 Johnson Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,668

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Houston Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Southern Realty

    256 Johnson Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /12

    $8,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Sharon Cir Unit 1322066, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $13,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rance Cagle RE/MAX Finest

    0 Sharon Cir Unit 1322066, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /28

    $155,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    7227 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,992

    Last Listing Agent Charity Scott Benchmark Realty, LLC

    7227 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /31

    $357,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3410 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,907

    Last Listing Agent Andy Peterson eXp Realty, LLC

    3410 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /15

    $75,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4027 Gua Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Fuentes LPT Realty, LLC

    4027 Gua Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /13

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    27.33ac Fields Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 27.33 Acres
    • $12,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    27.33ac Fields Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /9

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Tract 4 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 15.04 Acres
    • $10,638 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Company

    Tract 4 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    8559 Cherokee Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,624

8559 Cherokee Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /4

    $4,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1104 Redwing Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hayes Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    1104 Redwing Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /4

    $4,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2025 Tecumseh Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $15,385 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,011

    Last Listing Agent Amy Backstrom eXp Realty, LLC

    2025 Tecumseh Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /28

    $248,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4054 Sioux Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,899

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Pugh The Property Shoppe

    4054 Sioux Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /16

    $49,500

    Sold May 08, 2026

    37 Beach Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hale RE/MAX Finest

    37 Beach Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /33

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    78 Baisley Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,520

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Marshall Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    78 Baisley Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /13

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2733 Fields Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    2733 Fields Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home