844

Recently Sold Homes in 38572

Section Image
  • /38

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9545 Cherokee Tr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,366

    Last Listing Agent Scott Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    9545 Cherokee Tr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /35

    $654,900

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2115 Ona Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,791

    Last Listing Agent Kim Milligan Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    2115 Ona Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /48

    $320,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6 Coyote Ct, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,105

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Morgan Pioneer Realty, Inc.

    6 Coyote Ct, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /24

    $208,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3015 Muskogee Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,651

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    3015 Muskogee Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $4,200

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3250 Oswego Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $6,087 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,404

    Last Listing Agent Misti Brown Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    3250 Oswego Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /7

    $61,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    27 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 5.49 Acres
    • $11,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Dancy Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales LLC

    27 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $1,500

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    620 Catawba Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $6,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 73% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $91,500

    Last Listing Agent Pam Fountain Century 21 Fountain Realty, LLC

    620 Catawba Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /23

    $17,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6024 Seneca Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 37,897 Sq Ft
    • $20,115 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,667

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Barlow Isham Jones Realty

    6024 Seneca Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /5

    $169,568

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    0 Nicholson Drive - 10 Acres, Crossville, TN 38572

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    0 Nicholson Drive - 10 Acres, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /3

    $13,500

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    36 Choctaw Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $54,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,705

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Bean Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    36 Choctaw Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /44

    $419,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2051 Menasha Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,510

    Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    2051 Menasha Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /10

    $279,500

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2017 Piute Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,999

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    2017 Piute Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /5

    $10,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    9047 Weketa Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $38,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,506

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Loftis American Way Real Estate

    9047 Weketa Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /3

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    Lot 319 Will Wyatt Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Payne The Real Estate Collective

    Lot 319 Will Wyatt Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2151 Ona Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,216

    Last Listing Agent Teresa (Tracey) Barnes Atlas Real Estate

    2151 Ona Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /43

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7437 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,441

    7437 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /60

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    443 Mohawk Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Johnson Isham-Jones Realty

    443 Mohawk Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $5,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2011 Okmulgee Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,194 Sq Ft
    • $19,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,333

    Last Listing Agent Jenette Wilson The Real Estate Collective

    2011 Okmulgee Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /11

    $71,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 Newton Rd Unit 1301887, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $14,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    0 Newton Rd Unit 1301887, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /7

    $37,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16 Autumn Trail, Dover, TN 37058

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $11,897 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Skelton Haus Realty & Management LLC

    16 Autumn Trail, Dover, TN 37058
  • /27

    $79,900

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    60 Huron Dr, Lake Tansi, TN 38572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Stewart Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    60 Huron Dr, Lake Tansi, TN 38572
  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4045 Lone Wolf Cir, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,602

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Spitler Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    4045 Lone Wolf Cir, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /10

    $55,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Taylors Chapel Rd Unit 1301046, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 8.45 Acres
    • $6,509 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Johnson Isham-Jones Realty

    0 Taylors Chapel Rd Unit 1301046, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /10

    $180,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 10 Nicholson Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 6.3 Acres
    • $28,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham-Jones Realty

    Lot 10 Nicholson Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /42

    $215,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    103 Dublin Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Beaty Slaven Home Touch Realty, LLC

    103 Dublin Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /4

    $2,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8066 Delaware Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $8,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,333

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Secord Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC - Crvl

    8066 Delaware Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /44

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    812 Shadow Mountain Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hamby Third Tennessee Realty and Associates LLC

    812 Shadow Mountain Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /21

    $35,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    95 Sioux Trail, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Desylva Wallace

    95 Sioux Trail, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /18

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4016 Squavto Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,078

    Last Listing Agent Lori M Buck Highlands Elite Real Estate

    4016 Squavto Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /29

    $284,900

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    907 Kemah Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,036

    Last Listing Agent Jay Allen Mountaineer Realty LLC

    907 Kemah Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $178,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    757 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,127

    Last Listing Agent Other Other Non Realtor Other Non Member Office

    757 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /39

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    642 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,189

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    642 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /39

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1043 Sitting Bull Point, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    1043 Sitting Bull Point, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /12

    $8,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 Sharon Cir Unit 71, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $22,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rance Cagle Century 21 Legacy

    0 Sharon Cir Unit 71, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $7,350

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4003 Yellow Knife Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $28,269 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,010

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ellsworth Exit Rocky Top Realty

    4003 Yellow Knife Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $6,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    205 Nehasane Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $17,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,333

    Last Listing Agent Erica Hayes Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    205 Nehasane Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /13

    $21,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1566 Cherokee Rd E, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $77,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,012

    Last Listing Agent Pennie Mooney Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    1566 Cherokee Rd E, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /4

    $720,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    0 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555

    • Land
    • 88 Acres
    • $8,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    0 Sparta Hwy, Crossville, TN 38555
  • /44

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2627 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,771

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Lapp Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    2627 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /39

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    47 Morning Star Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,965

    Last Listing Agent Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty

    47 Morning Star Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home