844

Recently Sold Homes in 38572

Section Image
  • /53

    $205,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    166 Sligo St, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward(Chip) Cagle Exit Rocky Top Realty

    166 Sligo St, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /27

    $199,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2081 Alapattah Cir, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pennie Mooney Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    2081 Alapattah Cir, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $52,800

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3571 Sparta Hwy Unit 3571, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 1.97 Acres
    • $26,802 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,823

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    3571 Sparta Hwy Unit 3571, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $4,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3005 Opalochee Dr Unit 288, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $14,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $41,000

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Mitchell RE/MAX Finest

    3005 Opalochee Dr Unit 288, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /30

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    10612 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,667

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    10612 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $3,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    717 Sequoia Cir Off Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Bean Triple C Realty & Auction, LLC

    717 Sequoia Cir Off Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $130,500

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7312 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

7312 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /13

    $32,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 Big Horn Dr Unit 1328631, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $12,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

0 Big Horn Dr Unit 1328631, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /28

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1015 Katta Trace, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,626

    Last Listing Agent Valorie Whitson Monarch Realty Group

    1015 Katta Trace, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /19

    $70,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Off Buckridge Rd - 30 5 Acres, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 30.5 Acres
    • $2,295 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Turner Century 21 Realty Group, LLC

    0 Off Buckridge Rd - 30 5 Acres, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /30

    $262,429

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7000 Big Horn Dr Unit C-16, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,002

    Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    7000 Big Horn Dr Unit C-16, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /42

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    199 Lincoln St, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,467

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Tollett Highlands Elite Real Estate

    199 Lincoln St, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /38

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    160 Indian Rock Loop, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,326

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    160 Indian Rock Loop, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /30

    $262,429

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7000 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,002

7000 Big Horn Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /20

    $187,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    528 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,501

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Allspach Mountaineer Realty LLC

    528 Siever Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /8

    $64,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    28 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 6.02 Acres
    • $10,631 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Dancy Mossy Oak Properties Land Sales LLC

    28 Thomas Springs Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /61

    $845,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1260 Arrowhead Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,292

    Last Listing Agent Kassara Drainas Highlands Elite Real Estate

    1260 Arrowhead Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /27

    $258,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3021 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,407

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    3021 Shawnee Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /40

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    85 Santee Ct, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,455

    Last Listing Agent Gina Knight RE/MAX Finest

    85 Santee Ct, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /6

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0, Crossville, TN 38572

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

0, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /18

    $65,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    0 Browntown Rd Unit 1332698, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 2.26 Acres
    • $28,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Hahn Movin & Groovin Realty Solutions, PLLC

    0 Browntown Rd Unit 1332698, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12699 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 82 Acres
    • $6,768 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,606

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Parham Exit Rocky Top Realty

    12699 Lantana Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $45,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    0 Browntown Rd Unit 238357, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $19,612 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dunham The Real Estate Collective

    0 Browntown Rd Unit 238357, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /15

    $65,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    0 Bolin Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 6.43 Acres
    • $10,109 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cummins First Realty Co.

    0 Bolin Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2628 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $239,431

    2628 Dunbar Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /5

    $38,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    776 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 1.37 Acres
    • $28,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Flowers LPT Realty

    776 Pigeon Ridge Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /11

    $75,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    361 Carrie Dr Unit 8, Lake Tansi, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 1.89 Acres
    • $39,683 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    361 Carrie Dr Unit 8, Lake Tansi, TN 38572
  • /32

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3410 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,907

    Last Listing Agent Matt Shaffer Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    3410 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /47

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3149 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,911

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Coffey BHGRE/TR Realty Partners

    3149 Warpath Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /3

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Will Wyatt Ln Unit RTC3110873, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 4.54 Acres
    • $8,811 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price

    0 Will Wyatt Ln Unit RTC3110873, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $99,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    5 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $19,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Ault Crye-Leike Brown 1st Choice Realty & Auctions

    5 Newton Rd, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /44

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8507 Cherokee Trail Unit 8507 Ch, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,791

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Price Highlands Elite Real Estate

    8507 Cherokee Trail Unit 8507 Ch, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /23

    $280,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1084 Redwing Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,630

    Last Listing Agent Heather Baker The Real Estate Collective

    1084 Redwing Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /32

    $570,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    82 Isabela Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $333/SF

    Current Estimated Value $525,913

    Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared THE REAL ESTATE COLLECTIVE

    82 Isabela Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /55

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    64 Perry Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,589

    Last Listing Agent Jazz Curran The Realty Firm-Crossville

    64 Perry Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /42

    $338,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    953 Mimosa Ln, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,880

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert, Realtors-The Webb Agency

    953 Mimosa Ln, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /38

    $294,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6836 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,347

    Last Listing Agent Catlin Johnson Isham-Jones Realty

    6836 Highway 127 S, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /6

    $2,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1017 Hileah Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $6,452 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84% Below List Price
    • 631 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,667

1017 Hileah Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /5

    $17,500

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4010 Saponac Dr, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $16,055 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,716

    4010 Saponac Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
  • /2

    $14,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    0 3002 & 3004 Shawnee Rd Unit RTC3111821, Crossville, TN 38572

    • Land
    • 20,908 Sq Ft
    • $29,167 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home