$1,958,000
- Land
- 22 Acres
- $89,000 per Acre
0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2636228, Crossville, TN 38571
0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2636228, Crossville, TN 38571$1,958,000
0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2636228, Crossville, TN 38571
0 Hwy 127 N Unit RTC2636228, Crossville, TN 38571$357,750
0 Crossroads Drive 2 65 Acres, Crossville, TN 38555
0 Crossroads Drive 2 65 Acres, Crossville, TN 38555$619,900
204 Suzie Ct, Crossville, TN 38555
Tina Isham Isham Jones Realty
$25,000
130 Baltusrol Rd, Crossville, TN 38558
130 Baltusrol Rd, Crossville, TN 38558$55,000
5 Thomas Springs Rd Unit Lot 5, Crossville, TN 38572
5 Thomas Springs Rd Unit Lot 5, Crossville, TN 38572$4,000
302 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558
302 Albemarle Cir, Crossville, TN 38558$3,950,000
658ac Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571
658ac Peavine Firetower Rd, Crossville, TN 38571$5,800
4011 Klamath Cir, Crossville, TN 38572
4011 Klamath Cir, Crossville, TN 38572$415,000
138 138 Perry Creek Dr, Crossville, TN 38572
Donna Baisley Baisley Hometown Realty, LLC
$334,200 New Construction
36 Stoneview Dr, Crossville, TN 38571
NEW CONSTRUCTION - NO HOA! Buy this home with ONLY $1,000 down! 100% financing options available! MOVE IN READY! Welcome to the Wolcott--a thoughtfully designed single-story home in Crossville, ideal for both growing families and those looking to enjoy a relaxed, low-maintenance lifestyle. This open-concept layout features a bright and inviting living area, a modern kitchen with island and
Keaton Evans Legacy South Brokerage, LLC
$299,000
290 County Garage Rd, Crossville, TN 38555