1,208

Recently Sold Crown Point, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $326,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1295 W 96th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,439

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Keeler @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    1295 W 96th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /20

    $330,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9017 Mathews St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,026

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Rodriguez Banga Realty LLC

    9017 Mathews St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /26

    $300,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1763 Wedgewood Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,990

    Last Listing Agent Kyle R. Bowen McColly Real Estate

    1763 Wedgewood Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /33

    $402,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    141 Vickroy Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,230

    Last Listing Agent Jana Caudill eXp Realty, LLC

    141 Vickroy Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $368,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    10568 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10568 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /11

    $104,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14606 Colfax Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,681

    Last Listing Agent Brent Stegenga Complete Asset Protection Serv

    14606 Colfax Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /28

    $329,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9430 Mckinley St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,298

    Last Listing Agent Maria Morales McColly Real Estate

    9430 Mckinley St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /18

    $256,500 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3604 W 104th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,221

    Last Listing Agent Rita Keelan Bais Better Homes and Gardens Real

    3604 W 104th Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /20

    $484,995 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5652 Burr Ridge Cir, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,797

    5652 Burr Ridge Cir, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /30

    $427,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5077 W 87th Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,057

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Daley Ellsbury Group

    5077 W 87th Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /36

    $303,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    4868 W 84th Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,663

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Dettlo Springer Real Estate Company

    4868 W 84th Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /23

    $370,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9008 Pineview Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,853

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritza McColly Real Estate

    9008 Pineview Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /41

    $514,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    964 Ryan Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,318

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Keilman Better Homes and Gardens Real

    964 Ryan Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $238,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1883 Orchard Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,252

    Last Listing Agent Corrina Rivera Realty Executives Premier

    1883 Orchard Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /33

    $455,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1243 Center Ross Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,836

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Solis-Corral Realty Executives Premier

    1243 Center Ross Rd, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    321 Maple Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,288

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nickla Realty Executives Premier

    321 Maple Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /22

    $315,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7139 W 83rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,031

    Last Listing Agent Julie Urbanski Coldwell Banker Realty

    7139 W 83rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • 2402 E 102nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    $336,654 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2402 E 102nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Olthof Homes Greenview - Single-Family Homes

    2402 E 102nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /39

    $377,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    12490 Rush St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,498

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady McColly Real Estate

    12490 Rush St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • 10250 Texas St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    $362,677 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    10250 Texas St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Olthof Homes Greenview - Single-Family Homes

    10250 Texas St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /26

    $279,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2175 W 93rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,740

    Last Listing Agent John Schupp SCHUPP Real Estate

    2175 W 93rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /19

    $175,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    937 Monterrey Ct Unit B, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,719

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nickla Realty Executives Premier

    937 Monterrey Ct Unit B, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /5

    $69,900 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    708 Druim Trail, Crown Point, IN 4930

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $199,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,853

    Last Listing Agent Shaun O'Neill Realty Executives Premier

    708 Druim Trail, Crown Point, IN 4930
  • /12

    $138,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    12812 Whitcomb St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,921

    Last Listing Agent Steve Monsma Weichert Realtors - Shoreline

    12812 Whitcomb St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /63

    $720,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2437 E Lakeshore Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,088

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Lenson New Chapter Real Estate

    2437 E Lakeshore Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /42

    $825,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    83 Eskir Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,968

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Klein Realty Executives Premier

    83 Eskir Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $307,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    8251 Pointe Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,416

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Craigin Kasl Century 21 Circle

    8251 Pointe Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /22

    $470,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10591 W 152nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Reiser Springer Real Estate Company

    10591 W 152nd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /22

    $220,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    411 Prairie St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,153

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Downey RE/MAX Executives

    411 Prairie St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /12

    $33,589 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    740 Ketill Trail, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $76,339 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,500

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Koomler Kraft Real Estate Auctions, LL

    740 Ketill Trail, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /64

    $286,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    733 Williams Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,218

    Last Listing Agent Steve Likas McColly Real Estate

    733 Williams Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /25

    $385,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1305 Westbrook Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,071

    Last Listing Agent Michele Ristovski BHHS Executive Realty

    1305 Westbrook Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /8

    $33,589 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    32 Davidano Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 14,941 Sq Ft
    • $97,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

32 Davidano Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /2

    $210,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9383 Roosevelt St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,880

    Last Listing Agent Kelly O'Neill Realty Executives Premier

    9383 Roosevelt St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /45

    $310,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1980 Greenvalley Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,495

    Last Listing Agent David Iwaszko @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    1980 Greenvalley Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /31

    $432,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    10321 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Hadley DRH Realty of Indiana

    10321 Blaine St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /21

    $504,700 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2795 E 105th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,868

    Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell Better Homes and Gardens Real

    2795 E 105th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /41

    $590,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7573 E 106th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,918

    Last Listing Agent Alex Nickla Realty Executives Premier

    7573 E 106th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /35

    $410,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2720 Painted Leaf Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,158

    Last Listing Agent Holly Becker Better Homes and Gardens Real

    2720 Painted Leaf Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /22

    $251,250 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2610 Knollwood Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,814

    Last Listing Agent Stefano Belmonte Better Homes and Gardens Real

    2610 Knollwood Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home