1,208

Recently Sold Crown Point, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $33,589 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    50 Morena Terrace, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 17,598 Sq Ft
    • $83,141 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,500

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Koomler Kraft Real Estate Auctions, LL

    50 Morena Terrace, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /19

    $368,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    11108 Iowa St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,628

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    11108 Iowa St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3002 Sunrise Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,601

    Last Listing Agent David Taylor McColly Real Estate

    3002 Sunrise Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /74

    $2,100,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    640 Eleanor Rose Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,028,506

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady McColly Real Estate

    640 Eleanor Rose Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /28

    $306,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    290 S Chase Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,998

    Last Listing Agent Derek Durish Haven Realty

    290 S Chase Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /40

    $385,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6168 W 89th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,597

    Last Listing Agent Derek Durish Haven Realty

    6168 W 89th Ave, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /12

    $33,589 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    739 Ketill Trace, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 13,721 Sq Ft
    • $106,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,500

739 Ketill Trace, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /22

    $451,645 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10360 California St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,682

    Last Listing Agent Myra Mitchell Better Homes and Gardens Real

    10360 California St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /28

    $260,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    7736 E 108th Ave Unit C, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,380

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Pleasant Listing Leaders

    7736 E 108th Ave Unit C, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /3

    $124,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    12860 Baker Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $249,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,279

    Last Listing Agent Eric Atkinson @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    12860 Baker Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /25

    $327,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    7546 Mary Kay Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,449

    Last Listing Agent Grant Bell Blue Ridge Realty Group

    7546 Mary Kay Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /26

    $344,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3461 Highland Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,776

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Tucker BHHS Executive Realty

    3461 Highland Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /21

    $482,235 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    10486 California St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,583

10486 California St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /85

    $324,896 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    703 W North St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,688

    Last Listing Agent Steve Likas McColly Real Estate

    703 W North St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /22

    $280,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1023 E 117th Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,442

    Last Listing Agent Christine Benko SCHUPP Real Estate

    1023 E 117th Ln, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /41

    $660,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1020 Mary Ellen Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,471

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bahl Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1020 Mary Ellen Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /11

    $230,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11682 Broadway, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,382

    Last Listing Agent Lutrell Kirk Kirk & Company Your Home Sold

    11682 Broadway, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $249,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    11520 Vermont St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,579

    Last Listing Agent Nikola Pusara Banga Realty, LLC

    11520 Vermont St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /28

    $594,175 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    5922 E 112th Place, Winfield, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    5922 E 112th Place, Winfield, IN 46307
  • /29

    $405,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    12770 Jefferson Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,635

    Last Listing Agent Jacey Snapp Banga Realty, LLC

    12770 Jefferson Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /24

    $374,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    11175 Morgan St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,958

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Clark Ellsbury Group

    11175 Morgan St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /42

    $545,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12716 Massachusetts St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,223

    Last Listing Agent Charles Vanderstelt Listing Leaders

    12716 Massachusetts St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /27

    $255,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11811 Rhode Island St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,542

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Durochik Coldwell Banker Realty

    11811 Rhode Island St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /44

    $840,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11870 Clark Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,736

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Adams BHHS Executive Realty

    11870 Clark Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /30

    $309,500 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11587 Vermont St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,759

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Grady McColly Real Estate

    11587 Vermont St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $329,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    5544 Maggie Mae Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,498

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Thompson @properties/Christie's Intl RE

    5544 Maggie Mae Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /2

    $240,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8455 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,636

    Last Listing Agent Jordan DeYoung Realty Executives Premier

    8455 Morse Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /35

    $580,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12163 S Williams Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,007

12163 S Williams Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /16

    $250,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1405 W 125th Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,776

    Last Listing Agent Kim Brown McColly Real Estate

    1405 W 125th Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /32

    $499,965 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    717 Druim Trail, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,676

    Providence Real Estate Development Falling Waters

    717 Druim Trail, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /14

    $215,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1542 W 93rd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,550

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dapshis Listing Leaders Executive RE

    1542 W 93rd Ct, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /47

    $615,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12746 Massachusetts St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,381

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dowling Keller Williams Preferred Real

    12746 Massachusetts St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /15

    $230,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    927 Oak Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,877

    Last Listing Agent Janice Hollis Griffin Realty, LLC

    927 Oak Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /29

    $324,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1423 W 93rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,597

    Last Listing Agent Jana Caudill eXp Realty, LLC

    1423 W 93rd Place, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /27

    $209,900 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    921 Cedar Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,454

    Last Listing Agent Michael Felder Keller Williams Preferred Real

    921 Cedar Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /24

    $388,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1594 Sunnyslope Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,688

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grah Better Homes and Gardens Real

    1594 Sunnyslope Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /38

    $425,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2396 Four Seasons Pkwy, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,447

    Last Listing Agent Steve Likas McColly Real Estate

    2396 Four Seasons Pkwy, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /10

    $230,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1897

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,891

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Januszonis Langen Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /12

    $262,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    206 Birch St, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,369

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Vankuiken McColly Real Estate

    206 Birch St, Crown Point, IN 46307
  • /19

    $254,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1367 Prairie Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,856

    Last Listing Agent Alison Taylor REMAX County Wide 1st

    1367 Prairie Dr, Crown Point, IN 46307

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home