4,020

Crownsville, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $516,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Kyle Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      401 Kyle Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Merritt Butts Long & Foster

    • /21

      Est $614,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Holly Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      370 Holly Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Stancavage Long & Foster

    • /39

      Est $1,324,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Haverford Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2028 Haverford Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $887,000
      • Jan 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Hunt Long & Foster

    • /63

      Est $504,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Plum Creek Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1037 Plum Creek Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $368,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jenn Bonk Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /2

      Est $841,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Woodsmans Way, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      604 Woodsmans Way, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julann Donnelly Compass

    • /2

      Est $618,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Shore View Cir, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1001 Shore View Cir, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Galen TeSelle TeSelle Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $784,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      1296 Sheridan Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1296 Sheridan Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • May 16, 2016

      Last Listing Agent David Desser Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $1,831,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Paddocks Ct, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 9,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1409 Paddocks Ct, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Hanes Providence Realty

    • /18

      Est $608,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1172 Generals Hwy, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1172 Generals Hwy, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bishop Smart Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $656,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Eddy Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      740 Eddy Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,500
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phil Gerdes Real Broker, LLC - Annapolis

    • /5

      Est $497,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Fairfield Loop Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 6 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1477 Fairfield Loop Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,700
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Janet Greene Long & Foster

    • /44

      Est $748,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      1173 Harbor Oak Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1173 Harbor Oak Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Jan 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Cate Laura Litten Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $410,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Chestnut Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      383 Chestnut Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Wally Eddleman Eddleman Realty

    • /56

      Est $757,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Valentine Creek Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1120 Valentine Creek Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $573,800
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /5

      Est $1,421,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      953 Bargagni Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      953 Bargagni Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stealey Ashley Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $1,341,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1423 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jan 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bridegum RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $843,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      1227 Sunrise Beach Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1227 Sunrise Beach Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Whaley Redfin Corp

    • /30

      Est $1,301,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Cheltenham Ct E, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1506 Cheltenham Ct E, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 251 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lucia Steele NOVA Brokers, LLC.

    • /74

      Est $1,279,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      1351 Sweet Pea Path, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1351 Sweet Pea Path, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susan Weber-Wehnert Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $585,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      388 Holly Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      388 Holly Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Noonan Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $1,340,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Penderbrooke Ct, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1208 Penderbrooke Ct, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karlton Morris Long & Foster

    • /41

      Est $575,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1012 Generals Hwy, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1012 Generals Hwy, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Andy MacPherson W F Chesley Real Estate, LLC.

    • /37

      Est $623,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 Miller Cir, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1021 Miller Cir, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Monty Messersmith RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $488,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Omar Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1040 Omar Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kindig Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $718,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Plum Creek Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1043 Plum Creek Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tony Zowd Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /28

      Est $712,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1147 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1147 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 312 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Betty Florence Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $814,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      1158 Oak View Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1158 Oak View Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Berkinshaw Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /8

      Est $376,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      360 Cedar Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      360 Cedar Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 139% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,000
      • Mar 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry Miller RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $889,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 Paul Birch Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      780 Paul Birch Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Sep 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Freeman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /31

      Est $992,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Park Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1037 Park Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Feb 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Buckley Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $2,028,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Simms Landing Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      603 Simms Landing Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,875,000
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Reid Buckley Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $965,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1326 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,900
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wood Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $474,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Chestnut Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      411 Chestnut Trail, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,490
      • Jan 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Michele Bennett RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $468,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1022 Tudor Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1022 Tudor Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jaishri Sidhwaney Taylor Properties

    • /30

      Est $792,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      994 Waterview Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      994 Waterview Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 24, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schumaker Douglas Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $549,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1169 Claire Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1169 Claire Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Sep 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Armiger Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /29

      Est $553,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      537 Kendall Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      537 Kendall Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Tierney Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /85

      Est $1,463,769

      Not Listed For Sale

      1372 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 7 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 7,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1372 Saint Stephens Church Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • May 15, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Stewart Long & Foster

    • /16

      Est $709,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Tudor Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1040 Tudor Dr, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Meekins Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $1,080,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Old Herald Harbor Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      807 Old Herald Harbor Rd, Crownsville, MD 21032

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Snyder Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home