5,912

Cudahy, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $264,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    5973 S Elaine Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Stop paying rent, skip the condo dues and move right in to this renovated home in Cudahy! Home opens to open concept living room & kitchen area. HWF's throughout main level, kitchen with newer bright cabinets, granite counter tops, modern fixtures and stainless steel appliances included. Newer windows. 2 BR's & full BA w/granite vanity & glass block window. Partially finished lower level w/newer

    Robert (Joe) Richardson RE/MAX Lakeside-Central

    5973 S Elaine Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /16

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3958 E Plankinton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Available July 1st! This 4 bedroom 1.5 bath single family house is situated in vibrant Cudahy, our charming home offers an updated bathroom with a whirlpool tub, standup shower, 1 car garage parking, stove, and refrigerator. Free Washer/dryer in a large basement. Updated HVAC keeps your utility bill low. Live 1 house down from Sheridan Park and the iconic Patrick Cudahy Statue. Small dog friendly.

    Daniel Shovers Premier Point Realty LLC

    3958 E Plankinton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3644 E Carpenter Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $257,400 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3644 E Carpenter Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,942

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Bak Gates & Gables Realty

    3644 E Carpenter Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 2624 E College Ave Unit 24A, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $391,551 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 E College Ave Unit 24A, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2624 E College Ave Unit 24A, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mikki Moore MELGES Real Estate, LLC

  • /31

    $240,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft

    6235 Walnut Ln Unit 8, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Welcome home to this bright & inviting private-entry second-floor, filled with natural light and ready for your personal touch! The open-concept layout creates the perfect space for entertaining family & friends, while offering both comfort & functionality. You'll love the two spacious bedrooms, each with generous closet space, along with two full bathrooms for added convenience. Step out onto

    Dianna Peccarelli Tailored For You Real Estate, LLC

    6235 Walnut Ln Unit 8, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /27

    $1,950

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3934 E Adams Ave Unit 3934 Upper Unit, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Beautifully Remodeled 3BR Duplex Near the Lake – Available April 1stWelcome home to this completely remodeled 3-bedroom, 1-bath duplex ideally located on Adams Avenue in Cudahy—just steps from Lake Drive and Warnimont Park. Enjoy the perfect blend of modern updates and classic charm in a prime location near outdoor recreation.Inside, you’ll find refinished hardwood floors

    3934 E Adams Ave Unit 3934 Upper Unit, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3622 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $379,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3622 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,300

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Coenen Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3622 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 2649 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $371,588 Not Listed For Sale

      2649 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2649 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Peccarelli Tailored For You Real Estate, LLC

  • /24

    $239,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    3622 E Armour Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Charming 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath ranch in a convenient Milwaukee location! This home offers a functional layout with comfortable living spaces and great natural light throughout. The kitchen provides ample cabinet space and flows nicely into the main living area--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Generously sized bedrooms and a versatile layout offer flexibility for a variety of needs.

    Sarah Oberbrunner Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    3622 E Armour Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /8

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    5500 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    This 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment located just 1 block from South Lake Drive offers a spacious and functional layout with abundant natural light throughout. The large living and dining area features newly refinished hardwood floors and provides plenty of room for both relaxation and entertaining. Both bedrooms are generously sized with brand new carpet, quartz countertops, ample closet space,

    Daniel Shovers Premier Point Realty LLC

    5500 S Trinthammer Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3947 E Squire Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $447,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3947 E Squire Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,126

    Last Listing Agent The Hupke Team* RE/MAX Forward

    3947 E Squire Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 6184 S Merrill Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $306,653 Not Listed For Sale

      6184 S Merrill Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6184 S Merrill Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlie Malay Century 21 Affiliated-Wauwatosa

  • /15

    $279,900 Open Sun 1PM - 2PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    6185 S Merrill Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Opportunity awaits in this spacious 4BR, 1.5BA ranch located in a convenient Cudahy location! Featuring an open floorplan and a spacious, flexible kitchen, this home offers great potential for homeowners, investors, or a fix and flip opportunity. Hardwood floors can be found in the bedrooms, while the unfinished basement is ready for your ideas and added living space. Enjoy the generous green

    Zlatko Vujnovic Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    6185 S Merrill Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /11

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3663 E Underwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Discover comfortable living in this spacious 800 sq ft 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment at 3663 E Underwood Ave, Cudahy, WI. Featuring modern hardwood flooring, large closets, and a private balcony, this unit offers ample natural light and a welcoming layout. Enjoy conveniences like individual climate control, in-unit washer and dryer hookups, air conditioning, and updated kitchen with laminate

    3663 E Underwood Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3874 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $320,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3874 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,448

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Korpal Korpal & Associates, LLC

    3874 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • /44

      Est $331,728 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6209 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Adler Restaino & Associates

  • /22

    $284,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,151 Sq Ft

    5629 S Quality Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Charming and move-in ready 2 bed, 1 bath ranch in a great Cudahy location! This home features fresh paint, new flooring throughout, and an updated kitchen with quartz countertops and modern finishes. Spacious living areas and a large finished basement with bar area offer plenty of room to relax or entertain. Solid brick exterior, attached garage, and a great backyard all at an affordable price

    Camden Flowers Premier Point Realty LLC

    5629 S Quality Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • House for Rent

    3864 E Cudahy Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Charming 3-Bedroom Single-Family Home in CudahyThis beautiful 3-bedroom, single-family home is located at 3864 E Cudahy Ave. Situated in a quiet and friendly neighborhood near the lake, this property offers a comfortable and modern living.Features include: enclosed front porch, gorgeous hardwood floors flowing from the living room through dining room and all of the upstairs, bright

    3864 E Cudahy Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /53

    $315,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6178 S Cory Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,007

    Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Endrizzi Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    6178 S Cory Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 6161 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $329,826 Not Listed For Sale

      6161 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6161 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,700
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Powers Realty Group* Powers Realty Group

  • /29

    $385,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    3849 E Cudahy Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Get ready to fall in love with this stunning, fully remodeled 5-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled on a spacious lot and a half in a prime Cudahy location! This isn't just a house; it's a completely refreshed sanctuary designed for modern living. Prime Cudahy Location: Situated in a quiet, highly-desirable neighborhood, you'll benefit from the perfect blend of peaceful residential living and quick

    Nora Vasquez Ramos Gardner & Associates Real Estate and Investment Firm

    3849 E Cudahy Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /10

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    3754 E Allerton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Beautiful and spacious 2-bedroom townhouse available in the heart of Cudahy! Located in a quiet neighborhood just blocks from Lake Michigan and the Oak Leaf Trail, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort and convenience — only 10 minutes from Downtown Milwaukee.The townhouse features two oversized bedrooms with a unique split-level layout, including one bedroom upstairs and one downstairs

    3754 E Allerton Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 6240 S Creekside Dr Unit 2, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $235,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6240 S Creekside Dr Unit 2, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schkeryantz Venture Realty, LLC

    6240 S Creekside Dr Unit 2, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 6049 S Illinois Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $283,605 Not Listed For Sale

      6049 S Illinois Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6049 S Illinois Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,835
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Quesnell Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

  • /31

    $272,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    3877 E van Eimeren Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath ranch home on a beautiful lot in a sought-after location near the lake and parks! This move-in ready home features a functional layout, abundant natural light, and a partially finished lower level offering additional living space. Step outside to a small deck overlooking the yard, perfect for relaxing or enjoying the peaceful neighborhood setting close to parks,

    Ilissa Boland Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    3877 E van Eimeren Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3770 E Somers Ave Unit 70A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $385,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3770 E Somers Ave Unit 70A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 200,125 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2/SF

    Current Estimated Value $236,267

    Last Listing Agent Medina Real Estate Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    3770 E Somers Ave Unit 70A, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 2818 E College Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $295,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2818 E College Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2818 E College Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kallas Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • /50

    $290,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    3679 E Birchwood Ave Unit 79A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Whether you are an investor looking for your next property, or want to occupy yourself, you just found your new diamond investment. In great condition this 2/2 upper and lower duplex is in great condition. Both units are filled with charm and carry plenty of potential for future occupants. There is plenty of space for parking with both garage and parking slabs. Both units are currently vacant.

    Carissa Porth Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    3679 E Birchwood Ave Unit 79A, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3658 E Holmes Ave Unit 58A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $252,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3658 E Holmes Ave Unit 58A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,328

    Last Listing Agent Roman Elizen EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    3658 E Holmes Ave Unit 58A, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 6000 S Delaware Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $296,127 Not Listed For Sale

      6000 S Delaware Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6000 S Delaware Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Zaworski Homestead Realty, Inc

  • /55

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    6017 S Delaware Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom ranch house is on a quiet, tree-lined street, ready for your next chapter. Start your day at the breakfast bar or spacious dining room. Both flow into the four-season sunroom creating the perfect backdrop for any gathering! The full bath awaits you with the deep walk-in tub and shower to massage your achy muscles! Added with the solar tube, makes this room

    Curt Bauer First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    6017 S Delaware Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3660 E Armour Ave Unit 60A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $262,500 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3660 E Armour Ave Unit 60A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,432

    Last Listing Agent Steve Westrick RE/MAX Market Place

    3660 E Armour Ave Unit 60A, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 5979 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $268,664 Not Listed For Sale

      5979 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5979 S Indiana Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nemeth Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

  • /36

    $285,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    5416 S Elaine Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Welcome to this charming home in a quaint & desirable Cudahy location! Situated on a generously sized lot, this well-maintained property offers 3 bedrooms, 1 full bath, & a 2.5-car garage, perfect for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. Go inside to a functional, easy-flow layout featuring hardwood floors and thoughtfully cared for finishes throughout. All three bedrooms & the full

    Esmeralda Sanchez Lozano Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    5416 S Elaine Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 5829 S Delaware Ave Unit 29A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $380,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5829 S Delaware Ave Unit 29A, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,484

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Booth Y Realty Wisconsin

    5829 S Delaware Ave Unit 29A, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • /28

    $159,900 Under Contract

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    6000 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 211, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Tucked away on a quiet, tree-lined street, this charming one-bedroom condo offers comfort, convenience, and peaceful living. The inviting living room features a cozy gas fireplace and opens to a private balcony, perfect for relaxing or enjoying your morning coffee. The kitchen offers ample counter space with room for casual seating, plus a separate dining nook for more formal meals. Enjoy the

    Fernwood Real Estate Group* Real Broker North Shore

    6000 S Buckhorn Ave Unit 211, Cudahy, WI 53110
  • 3614 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    $260,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3614 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,517

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wells Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    3614 E Kimberly Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110
    • 3421 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Est $216,624 Not Listed For Sale

      3421 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3421 E Ramsey Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Prudlow Homeowners Concept Save More R

  • /27

    $274,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,691 Sq Ft

    3900 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

    Fantastic Cudahy 3 bedroom home ready for its next owner! This well-maintained, move-in-ready home offers timeless charm and flexible living spaces. Per seller, hardwood floors lie beneath the carpet in the living room and bedrooms. The main level features two comfortable bedrooms and a full bathroom with a walk-in shower, along with a nice sized living room highlighted by an open staircase

    Bob Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

    3900 E Van Norman Ave, Cudahy, WI 53110

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home